Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN' | Jenna L. Weinfurt | 26.00 | |
Reserve | SHORT STUFF | Island Hills Stable | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SHE WORE DIOR | Competition Equestrian LLC | 32.00 | |
Reserve | FIRST BLUE | First Blue LLC | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RHYME N' REASON | Kathryn Pizzuti | 32.00 | |
Reserve | JU-JU B | Francesca Dildabanian | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | BENLEA SEA WOLF | Sabrina Livigni | 30.00 | |
Reserve | ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY | Julia Weindler | 18.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | CLOVER | Brooke A. Chasin | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SPOTLIGHT | Vivian Zetterstrom | 32.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Ruth, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN' | 7.00 | |
2 | Taylor Rodier, SHORT STUFF | 5.00 | |
3 | Jessica Winslow, NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Rodier, SHORT STUFF | 7.00 | |
2 | Jessica Winslow, NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS | 5.00 | |
3 | Amelia Ruth, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN' | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Rodier, SHORT STUFF | 7.00 | |
2 | Amelia Ruth, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN' | 5.00 | |
3 | Jessica Winslow, NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Ruth, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN' | 7.00 | |
2 | Jessica Winslow, NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS | 5.00 | |
3 | Taylor Rodier, SHORT STUFF | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina Livigni, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 7.00 | |
2 | Jennifer N. Staniloff, NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON | 5.00 | |
3 | Caterina Sagliocca, READ ALL OVER | 4.00 | |
4 | Maeve McLoughlin, COLOUR ME STERLING | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina Livigni, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 7.00 | |
2 | Caterina Sagliocca, READ ALL OVER | 5.00 | |
3 | Jennifer N. Staniloff, NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabrina Livigni, BENLEA SEA WOLF | 7.00 | |
2 | Jennifer N. Staniloff, NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON | 5.00 | |
3 | Caterina Sagliocca, READ ALL OVER | 4.00 | |
4 | Maeve McLoughlin, COLOUR ME STERLING | 3.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Dondero, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 5.00 | |
3 | Morven Whalley, PRECISELY | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabrielle Dondero, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 5.00 | |
3 | Isabelle J. Greenbaum, ZZ-TOP | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivian Zetterstrom, SPOTLIGHT | 7.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Dondero, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 5.00 | |
3 | Ava Greenbaum, TESORO | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN', Amelia Ruth | 13.00 | |
2 | SHORT STUFF, Taylor Rodier | 9.00 | |
3 | NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS, Jessica Winslow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHORT STUFF, Taylor Rodier | 13.00 | |
2 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN', Amelia Ruth | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN', Amelia Ruth | 13.00 | |
2 | SHORT STUFF, Taylor Rodier | 9.00 | |
3 | NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS, Jessica Winslow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHORT STUFF, Taylor Rodier | 13.00 | |
2 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN', Amelia Ruth | 9.00 | |
3 | NORTHERN CROSS NEON LIGHTS, Jessica Winslow | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 16.00 | |
2 | FIRST BLUE, Hensley Humphries | 12.00 | |
3 | SHE WORE DIOR, Valerie A. Staniloff | 10.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Marina Trepeta | 9.00 | |
5 | FUR ELISE, Hensley Humphries | 8.00 | |
6 | RAGGEDY ANNE, Jennifer Katzman | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHE WORE DIOR, Valerie A. Staniloff | 16.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Marina Trepeta | 12.00 | |
3 | FIRST BLUE, Hensley Humphries | 10.00 | |
4 | FUR ELISE, Hensley Humphries | 9.00 | |
5 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 8.00 | |
6 | RAGGEDY ANNE, Jennifer Katzman | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHE WORE DIOR, Valerie A. Staniloff | 16.00 | |
2 | FIRST BLUE, Hensley Humphries | 12.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Marina Trepeta | 10.00 | |
4 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 9.00 | |
5 | FUR ELISE, Hensley Humphries | 8.00 | |
6 | RAGGEDY ANNE, Jennifer Katzman | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHE WORE DIOR, Valerie A. Staniloff | 16.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Marina Trepeta | 12.00 | |
3 | FIRST BLUE, Hensley Humphries | 10.00 | |
4 | EFFERVESCENT, Lindsey Cowden | 9.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOTLIGHT, Vivian Zetterstrom | 16.00 | |
2 | PRECISELY, Morven Whalley | 12.00 | |
3 | CLOVER, Olivia J. Venezio | 10.00 | |
4 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
5 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 8.00 | |
6 | BIJOU NOIR, Sabrina M. Vlacich | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CLOVER, Olivia J. Venezio | 16.00 | |
2 | SPOTLIGHT, Vivian Zetterstrom | 12.00 | |
3 | BIJOU NOIR, Sabrina M. Vlacich | 10.00 | |
4 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
5 | PRECISELY, Morven Whalley | 8.00 | |
6 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Gabrielle Dondero | 7.50 | |
7 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOTLIGHT, Vivian Zetterstrom | 16.00 | |
2 | CLOVER, Olivia J. Venezio | 12.00 | |
3 | PRECISELY, Morven Whalley | 10.00 | |
4 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
5 | BIJOU NOIR, Sabrina M. Vlacich | 8.00 | |
6 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPOTLIGHT, Vivian Zetterstrom | 16.00 | |
2 | CLOVER, Olivia J. Venezio | 12.00 | |
3 | PRECISELY, Morven Whalley | 10.00 | |
4 | ZZ-TOP, Isabelle J. Greenbaum | 9.00 | |
5 | STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN, Amanda E. Ney | 8.00 | |
6 | BIJOU NOIR, Sabrina M. Vlacich | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Sabrina Livigni | 15.00 | |
2 | ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Julia Weindler | 11.00 | |
3 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Aurelie B. Guss | 9.00 | |
4 | SHENANDOAH'S CARAMEL KISS, Alexa Schwitzer | 8.00 | |
5 | FUR ELISE, Erica Ferreira | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JU-JU B, Chloe Terestchenko | 16.00 | |
2 | RHYME N' REASON, Kathryn Pizzuti | 12.00 | |
3 | SUNKISSED, Gabrielle Dondero | 10.00 | |
4 | READ ALL OVER, Caterina Sagliocca | 9.00 | |
5 | ROCKPORT, Olivia Eckstein | 8.00 | |
6 | NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Sabrina Livigni | 15.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH'S CARAMEL KISS, Alexa Schwitzer | 11.00 | |
3 | ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Julia Weindler | 9.00 | |
4 | FUR ELISE, Erica Ferreira | 8.00 | |
5 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Aurelie B. Guss | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Kathryn Pizzuti | 16.00 | |
2 | SUNKISSED, Gabrielle Dondero | 12.00 | |
3 | ROCKPORT, Olivia Eckstein | 10.00 | |
4 | READ ALL OVER, Caterina Sagliocca | 9.00 | |
5 | JU-JU B, Chloe Terestchenko | 8.00 | |
6 | NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Sabrina Livigni | 15.00 | |
2 | ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Julia Weindler | 11.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH'S CARAMEL KISS, Alexa Schwitzer | 9.00 | |
4 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Aurelie B. Guss | 8.00 | |
5 | FUR ELISE, Erica Ferreira | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JU-JU B, Chloe Terestchenko | 16.00 | |
2 | RHYME N' REASON, Kathryn Pizzuti | 12.00 | |
3 | SUNKISSED, Gabrielle Dondero | 10.00 | |
4 | READ ALL OVER, Caterina Sagliocca | 9.00 | |
5 | ROCKPORT, Olivia Eckstein | 8.00 | |
6 | NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOXCRY'S AFTER DARK, Aurelie B. Guss | 15.00 | |
2 | BENLEA SEA WOLF, Sabrina Livigni | 11.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH'S CARAMEL KISS, Alexa Schwitzer | 9.00 | |
4 | ANYTHING BUT ORDINARY, Julia Weindler | 8.00 | |
5 | FUR ELISE, Erica Ferreira | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Kathryn Pizzuti | 16.00 | |
2 | ROCKPORT, Olivia Eckstein | 12.00 | |
3 | READ ALL OVER, Caterina Sagliocca | 10.00 | |
4 | NORTHWIND'S CRESCENT MOON, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 9.00 | |
5 | JU-JU B, Chloe Terestchenko | 8.00 | |
6 | SUNKISSED, Gabrielle Dondero | 7.50 |