THOMAS SCHOOL - 4/16/2016

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

April 16, 2016


Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KISS ME KAIT Amanda Cordingley 28.00
Reserve FENWAY ARMANI Bethany Watson 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve AEROSMITH Rocky Road, Inc. 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR Second Home Stables,Inc. 28.00
Reserve ROCKAWAY JBLS-M, LLC. 16.80

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 7.00
2 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 5.00
3 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
4 Caden Todd 0.00

Class: 10 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 7.00
2 Aidan Brancaccio, Lady Like 0.00
3 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 4.00

Class: 11 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 7.00
2 Aidan Brancaccio, Lady Like 0.00
3 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 4.00

Class: 12 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 7.00
2 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 5.00
3 Aidan Brancaccio, Lady Like 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Corwin 0.00
2 Alyssa Demino 0.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00
4 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Corwin 0.00
2 Alyssa Demino 0.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00
4 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 7.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 14.00
2 Alyssa Demino 0.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 14.00
2 Alyssa Demino 0.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00
4 Olivia Corwin 0.00

Class: 54 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 14.00
2 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 10.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 8.00
4 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 7.00

Class: 55 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 14.00
2 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 10.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 8.00
4 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 7.00

Class: 56 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 14.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 10.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 8.00
4 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 7.00

Class: 57 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 14.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 10.00
3 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 8.00
4 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 7.00

Class: 63 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 14.00
2 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 8.00
4 Hope Swetow 0.00

Class: 64 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 14.00
2 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 10.00
3 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 8.00
4 Hope Swetow 0.00

Class: 65 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 14.00
2 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 8.00

Class: 66 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 14.00
2 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 8.00
4 Hope Swetow 0.00

Class: 91 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3 Power and Speed    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenar Haratunian 0.00
2 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 10.00
3 Rebekah A. Masiakos 0.00

Class: 92 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3 Time 1st Round    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 15.00
2 Kenar Haratunian 0.00

Class: 93 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3 Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 15.00
2 Kenar Haratunian 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 7.00
2 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 5.00
3 Elizabeth Hanley, Marcello 4.00

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Elizabeth Hanley, Marcello 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 7.00
2 Elizabeth Hanley, Marcello 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top