Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS | Island Hills StableLLC | 32.00 | |
Reserve | NAPOLEON | Joanne Showalter | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KISS ME KAIT | Amanda Cordingley | 44.00 | |
Reserve | Kit N Kaboodle | Sophia Michaels | 26.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | SEMINOLE | 38.00 | ||
Reserve | CHANEL | 22.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | AEROSMITH | Rocky Road, Inc. | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL | Derby Hill Farm, LLC | 30.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ORIGINAL DU RIETZ | Nicole Boyle | 32.00 | |
Reserve | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 0.00 | |||
Reserve | SANTO'S WANNABEE | Aurelie B. Guss | 24.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Woodland's Pick Pocket | 18.00 | ||
Reserve | BEDFORD FALLS | Nicole Boyle | 10.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ROYAL COURT | Catrine T. Golia | 26.00 | |
Reserve | Most Likely | Meghan Knapic | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | On The Darkside | Christine F. deLeyer | 42.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | KEEPSAKE | 32.00 | ||
Reserve | POKERFACE | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Reserve | SEDGEWICK | Lynn S. Rogers | 25.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | C.E. VALENTINE | 0.00 | ||
Reserve | COME WHAT MAY | Julie Pignataro | 0.00 |
Points | |
---|---|
0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clapton, Samantha Koeppel | 15.00 | |
2 | Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta | 10.00 | |
3 | PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer | 5.00 | |
4 | GITANE, Paige Agrawal | 4.00 | |
5 | Jonathan Jimenez | 0.00 | |
6 | KASPAR, Sarah Staib | 2.00 | |
7 | KETCHAMS FORTUNA, Paige Agrawal | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer | 15.00 | |
2 | Clapton, Samantha Koeppel | 10.00 | |
3 | Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta | 5.00 | |
4 | KASPAR, Sarah Staib | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KETCHAMS FORTUNA, Paige Agrawal | 20.00 | |
2 | Zara Beard | 0.00 | |
3 | LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow | 10.00 | |
4 | GITANE, Paige Agrawal | 5.00 | |
5 | STRAIGHT GUY, Alexa R. Boggio | 0.00 | |
6 | CASPIAN, Katherine Cornett | 3.00 | |
7 | Tiffany A. Avon | 0.00 | |
8 | Billistic, Meghan Knapic | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecca L. Weissbard | 0.00 | |
2 | Billistic, Meghan Knapic | 10.00 | |
3 | Lauren Brody | 0.00 | |
4 | Lauren S. Knocker | 0.00 | |
5 | Allie H. Tujios | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 9.00 | |
2 | Madison Church | 0.00 | |
3 | BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle | 6.00 | |
4 | Julianna Fiero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 | |
2 | Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 10.00 | |
3 | Julianna Fiero | 0.00 | |
4 | BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 14.00 | |
2 | BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle | 10.00 | |
3 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 | |
4 | Julianna Fiero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle | 14.00 | |
2 | Julianna Fiero | 0.00 | |
3 | Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff | 14.00 | |
2 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 | |
3 | BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle | 8.00 | |
4 | Julianna Fiero | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 13.00 | |
2 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 9.00 | |
3 | Tate Simmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 13.00 | |
2 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 9.00 | |
3 | Tate Simmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 13.00 | |
2 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 9.00 | |
3 | Tate Simmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 13.00 | |
2 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 9.00 | |
3 | Tate Simmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ | 13.00 | |
2 | Most Likely, Meghan Knapic | 9.00 | |
3 | Tate Simmons | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner | 21.00 | |
3 | Jordan Kim | 0.00 | |
4 | Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole | 17.00 | |
6 | Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
7 | Georgia Jacob | 0.00 | |
8 | Clara Propp | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
3 | PATCHWORK BLUEBERRY, Ella Bikoff | 19.00 | |
4 | Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | Golden Ticket, Sarina Longin | 17.00 | |
6 | Woodland's Kennedy, Nicole Palmer | 16.50 | |
7 | HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff | 16.00 | |
8 | Justin Thyme, Kaia Rothman | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner | 25.00 | |
2 | American Idol, Anna Perlow | 21.00 | |
3 | Clara Propp | 0.00 | |
4 | ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole | 18.00 | |
5 | Jordan Kim | 0.00 | |
6 | SAY WHAT, Nicole Palmer | 16.50 | |
7 | Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick | 16.00 | |
8 | CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Jordyn Goldsmith | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Aerin Genatt | 0.00 | |
2 | American Idol, Anna Perlow | 21.00 | |
3 | AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner | 19.00 | |
4 | RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith | 18.00 | |
5 | CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Jordyn Goldsmith | 17.00 | |
6 | SAY WHAT, Nicole Palmer | 16.50 | |
7 | Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick | 16.00 | |
8 | Damascus, Isobel Stranger | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne | 25.00 | |
2 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Berger | 0.00 | |
4 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 18.00 | |
5 | ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein | 17.00 | |
6 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel | 16.50 | |
7 | SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver | 16.00 | |
8 | IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin | 25.00 | |
2 | ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino | 21.00 | |
3 | ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein | 19.00 | |
4 | SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman | 18.00 | |
5 | SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver | 17.00 | |
6 | Olivia Berger | 0.00 | |
7 | Blue Galaxy, Katia Lawson | 16.00 | |
8 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein | 21.00 | |
3 | ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne | 19.00 | |
4 | SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman | 18.00 | |
5 | ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino | 17.00 | |
6 | Olivia Berger | 0.00 | |
7 | Ava Pearlman | 0.00 | |
8 | SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver | 15.50 | |
9 | IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel | 21.00 | |
3 | SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman | 19.00 | |
4 | OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith | 18.00 | |
5 | Ava Pearlman | 0.00 | |
6 | SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver | 16.50 | |
7 | ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino | 16.00 | |
8 | ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne | 15.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
2 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
3 | Olivia Broder | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
5 | ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle | 16.00 | |
2 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Broder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle | 16.00 | |
2 | Olivia Broder | 0.00 | |
3 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
4 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
5 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle | 16.00 | |
2 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
3 | Eliza Kimball | 0.00 | |
4 | Stella Propp | 0.00 | |
5 | Olivia Broder | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss | 20.00 | |
2 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 0.00 | |
3 | ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson | 14.00 | |
4 | REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide | 13.00 | |
5 | NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick | 12.00 | |
6 | Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick | 11.50 | |
7 | Marion Short | 0.00 | |
8 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion Short | 0.00 | |
2 | SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss | 16.00 | |
3 | REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide | 14.00 | |
4 | TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter | 13.00 | |
5 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 0.00 | |
6 | ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson | 11.50 | |
7 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 11.00 | |
8 | NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion Short | 0.00 | |
2 | ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson | 16.00 | |
3 | REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide | 14.00 | |
4 | Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick | 13.00 | |
5 | NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick | 12.00 | |
6 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 11.50 | |
7 | SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss | 11.00 | |
8 | TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick | 20.00 | |
2 | ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow | 0.00 | |
3 | SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss | 14.00 | |
4 | REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide | 13.00 | |
5 | NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick | 12.00 | |
6 | TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter | 11.50 | |
7 | ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo | 11.00 | |
8 | ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson | 10.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers | 21.00 | |
2 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 17.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch | 15.00 | |
4 | CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry | 14.00 | |
5 | CARETANA, Nicole Paige | 13.00 | |
6 | REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood | 12.50 | |
7 | KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra | 12.00 | |
8 | Justine Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers | 21.00 | |
2 | Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch | 15.00 | |
4 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian | 14.00 | |
5 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 13.00 | |
6 | CARETANA, Nicole Paige | 12.50 | |
7 | KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra | 12.00 | |
8 | STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer | 11.50 | |
9 | Andrew Giordano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 21.00 | |
2 | Justine Ryan | 0.00 | |
3 | KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra | 15.00 | |
4 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch | 14.00 | |
5 | CARETANA, Nicole Paige | 13.00 | |
6 | SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers | 12.50 | |
7 | STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer | 12.00 | |
8 | ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian | 11.50 | |
9 | Andrew Giordano | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow | 21.00 | |
2 | SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers | 17.00 | |
3 | MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch | 15.00 | |
4 | KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra | 14.00 | |
5 | CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry | 13.00 | |
6 | CARETANA, Nicole Paige | 12.50 | |
7 | STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer | 12.00 | |
8 | Andrew Giordano | 0.00 | |
9 | Justine Ryan | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca | 16.00 | |
2 | AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff | 12.00 | |
3 | ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella | 10.00 | |
4 | POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca | 9.00 | |
5 | Qualiano, Nihan Ali | 8.00 | |
6 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca | 16.00 | |
2 | POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca | 12.00 | |
3 | Qualiano, Nihan Ali | 10.00 | |
4 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff | 8.00 | |
6 | ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca | 16.00 | |
2 | POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca | 12.00 | |
3 | ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella | 10.00 | |
4 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman | 0.00 | |
5 | AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff | 8.00 | |
6 | Qualiano, Nihan Ali | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca | 16.00 | |
2 | ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella | 12.00 | |
3 | AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman | 0.00 | |
4 | Qualiano, Nihan Ali | 9.00 | |
5 | AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff | 8.00 | |
6 | POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum | 22.00 | |
2 | KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel | 18.00 | |
3 | Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels | 16.00 | |
4 | HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin | 15.00 | |
5 | Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
6 | Carter Amaden | 0.00 | |
7 | APPEAL, Peri Finkelman | 13.00 | |
8 | Alexandra Piantieri | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | La-Dee-Da, Megan Reilly | 0.00 | |
2 | KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel | 18.00 | |
3 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco | 16.00 | |
4 | Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels | 15.00 | |
5 | Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
6 | CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum | 13.50 | |
7 | Carter Amaden | 0.00 | |
8 | HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels | 22.00 | |
2 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco | 18.00 | |
3 | KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel | 16.00 | |
4 | Carter Amaden | 0.00 | |
5 | Stefania Defelice | 0.00 | |
6 | APPEAL, Peri Finkelman | 13.50 | |
7 | HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin | 13.00 | |
8 | Zizi Meeks | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel | 22.00 | |
2 | Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels | 18.00 | |
3 | RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco | 16.00 | |
4 | Carter Amaden | 0.00 | |
5 | CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum | 14.00 | |
6 | HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin | 13.50 | |
7 | La-Dee-Da, Megan Reilly | 0.00 | |
8 | APPEAL, Peri Finkelman | 12.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick | 19.00 | |
2 | CHANEL, Erin Morgani | 15.00 | |
3 | SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno | 13.00 | |
4 | Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
5 | LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon | 11.00 | |
6 | Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick | 10.50 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees | 10.00 | |
8 | CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno | 19.00 | |
2 | Mackensie Katz | 0.00 | |
3 | STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees | 13.00 | |
4 | Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick | 12.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
6 | CHANEL, Erin Morgani | 10.50 | |
7 | CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig | 10.00 | |
8 | Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
2 | SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno | 15.00 | |
3 | CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig | 13.00 | |
4 | Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick | 12.00 | |
5 | Mackensie Katz | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick | 10.50 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees | 10.00 | |
8 | CHANEL, Erin Morgani | 9.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANEL, Erin Morgani | 19.00 | |
2 | Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick | 15.00 | |
3 | SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno | 13.00 | |
4 | CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig | 12.00 | |
5 | Mikayla Shipman | 0.00 | |
6 | Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick | 10.50 | |
7 | STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees | 10.00 | |
8 | Mackensie Katz | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan | 16.00 | |
2 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg | 12.00 | |
3 | Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater | 10.00 | |
4 | Kayla Chen | 0.00 | |
5 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
6 | Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg | 16.00 | |
2 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 | |
4 | NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan | 9.00 | |
5 | Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater | 8.00 | |
6 | Kayla Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan | 16.00 | |
2 | Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater | 12.00 | |
3 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg | 10.00 | |
4 | Kayla Chen | 0.00 | |
5 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
6 | Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg | 16.00 | |
2 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
3 | Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 | |
4 | Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater | 9.00 | |
5 | NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan | 8.00 | |
6 | Kayla Chen | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mary Alter | 0.00 | |
3 | Katherine Pepi | 0.00 | |
6 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Katherine Pepi | 0.00 | |
4 | Mary Alter | 0.00 | |
5 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Katherine Pepi | 0.00 | |
4 | Malyssa Del Gaudio | 0.00 | |
6 | Mary Alter | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mary Alter | 0.00 | |
4 | Katherine Pepi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Mary Alter | 0.00 | |
4 | Katherine Pepi | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS | 7.00 | |
2 | Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 5.00 | |
3 | Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON | 4.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS | 3.00 | |
5 | Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN | 2.00 | |
6 | Yasmine Ali, Magic Carousel | 1.00 | |
7 | Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM | 0.01 | |
8 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON | 7.00 | |
2 | Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS | 5.00 | |
3 | Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 4.00 | |
4 | Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN | 3.00 | |
5 | Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS | 2.00 | |
6 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco | 0.01 | |
8 | Emma Von Bargen, Damascus | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS | 7.00 | |
2 | Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM | 5.00 | |
3 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
4 | Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS | 3.00 | |
5 | Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN | 2.00 | |
6 | Emma Von Bargen, Damascus | 0.00 | |
7 | Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco | 0.01 | |
8 | Amanda Forte | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON | 7.00 | |
2 | Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS | 5.00 | |
3 | Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco | 4.00 | |
4 | Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM | 3.00 | |
5 | Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN | 2.00 | |
6 | Layla Stevens | 0.00 | |
7 | Amanda Forte | 0.00 | |
8 | Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalie Nickolaus | 0.00 | |
2 | Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO | 10.00 | |
3 | Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED | 8.00 | |
4 | Cara Sorrentino, Insignia | 6.00 | |
5 | Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED | 7.00 | |
2 | Cara Sorrentino, Insignia | 5.00 | |
3 | Natalie Nickolaus | 0.00 | |
4 | Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO | 3.00 | |
5 | Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO | 7.00 | |
2 | Natalie Nickolaus | 0.00 | |
3 | Cara Sorrentino, Insignia | 4.00 | |
4 | Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED | 3.00 | |
5 | Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy | 2.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT | 14.00 | |
2 | Nicole Schaaff, Groovy | 10.00 | |
3 | Sydney Clark | 0.00 | |
4 | Meagan McCusker, Passion | 6.00 | |
5 | Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO | 4.00 | |
6 | Paige Towers, Compass | 2.00 | |
7 | Alexa Friedman | 0.00 | |
8 | Olivia Cavaleri | 0.00 | |
9 | Anna Moschella, ESCAPADE | 0.02 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Towers, Compass | 7.00 | |
2 | Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO | 5.00 | |
3 | Olivia Cavaleri | 0.00 | |
4 | Anna Moschella, ESCAPADE | 3.00 | |
5 | Sydney Clark | 0.00 | |
6 | Alexa Friedman | 0.00 | |
7 | Nicole Schaaff, Groovy | 0.01 | |
8 | Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Towers, Compass | 7.00 | |
2 | Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO | 5.00 | |
3 | Meagan McCusker, Passion | 4.00 | |
4 | Sydney Clark | 0.00 | |
5 | Nicole Schaaff, Groovy | 2.00 | |
6 | Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine E. Manz-Wolski | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH | 0.00 | |
2 | Christine E. Manz-Wolski | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christine E. Manz-Wolski | 0.00 | |
2 | Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CASPIAN, Katherine Cornett | 20.00 | |
2 | Lauren Brody | 0.00 | |
3 | Allie H. Tujios | 0.00 | |
4 | Rebecca L. Weissbard | 0.00 | |
5 | NO SUNDAY SALES, Gabrielle E. Freund | 4.00 | |
6 | Tiffany A. Avon | 0.00 | |
7 | Zara Beard | 0.00 | |
8 | Billistic, Meghan Knapic | 0.01 | |
9 | LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clapton, Samantha Koeppel | 15.00 | |
2 | Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta | 10.00 | |
3 | KASPAR, Sarah Staib | 5.00 | |
4 | PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer | 4.00 |