LIPHA - 5/13 - 5/15/2016

LONG ISLAND PROFESSIONAL HORSEMAN'S

May 13 - 15, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS Island Hills StableLLC 32.00
Reserve NAPOLEON Joanne Showalter 19.20
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KISS ME KAIT Amanda Cordingley 44.00
Reserve Kit N Kaboodle Sophia Michaels 26.40
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SEMINOLE 38.00
Reserve CHANEL 22.80
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve AEROSMITH Rocky Road, Inc. 30.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL Derby Hill Farm, LLC 30.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORIGINAL DU RIETZ Nicole Boyle 32.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 24.00
Pony Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Woodland's Pick Pocket 18.00
Reserve BEDFORD FALLS Nicole Boyle 10.80
Junior/Amateur-Owner Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL COURT Catrine T. Golia 26.00
Reserve Most Likely Meghan Knapic 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On The Darkside Christine F. deLeyer 42.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KEEPSAKE 32.00
Reserve POKERFACE 19.20
Adult Amateur Hunter Older (35+)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SEDGEWICK Lynn S. Rogers 25.20
Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3
  Horse Owner Points
Champion C.E. VALENTINE 0.00
Reserve COME WHAT MAY Julie Pignataro 0.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 10 - LIHSAA Jumpers Table II Sec2(B)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Samantha Koeppel 15.00
2 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 10.00
3 PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer 5.00
4 GITANE, Paige Agrawal 4.00
5 Jonathan Jimenez 0.00
6 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 2.00
7 KETCHAMS FORTUNA, Paige Agrawal 0.01

Class: 11 - LIHSAA Jumpers II Sec.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer 15.00
2 Clapton, Samantha Koeppel 10.00
3 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 5.00
4 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 4.00

Class: 13 - Childrens/Adult Jumper Table II Sec2(B)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KETCHAMS FORTUNA, Paige Agrawal 20.00
2 Zara Beard 0.00
3 LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow 10.00
4 GITANE, Paige Agrawal 5.00
5 STRAIGHT GUY, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00
6 CASPIAN, Katherine Cornett 3.00
7 Tiffany A. Avon 0.00
8 Billistic, Meghan Knapic 0.01

Class: 14 - Childrens/Adult Jumper II Sec.I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca L. Weissbard 0.00
2 Billistic, Meghan Knapic 10.00
3 Lauren Brody 0.00
4 Lauren S. Knocker 0.00
5 Allie H. Tujios 0.00

Class: 26 - Pony HunterCombined Model    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff 9.00
2 Madison Church 0.00
3 BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle 6.00
4 Julianna Fiero 0.00

Class: 27 - Pony Hunte Combined U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00
2 Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff 10.00
3 Julianna Fiero 0.00
4 BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle 7.00

Class: 28 - Pony Hunter Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff 14.00
2 BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle 10.00
3 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00
4 Julianna Fiero 0.00

Class: 29 - Pony Hunter Combined Handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle 14.00
2 Julianna Fiero 0.00
3 Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff 8.00

Class: 30 - Medium Pony Hunter Conformation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Pick Pocket, Jennifer N. Staniloff 14.00
2 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00
3 BEDFORD FALLS, Nicole Boyle 8.00
4 Julianna Fiero 0.00

Class: 41 - Junior HunterCombined U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 13.00
2 ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ 9.00
3 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 42 - Junior HunterCombined 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ 13.00
2 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 9.00
3 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 43 - Junior HunterCombined 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ 13.00
2 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 9.00
3 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 44 - Junior HunterCombined 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ 13.00
2 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 9.00
3 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 45 - Junior Hunter Combined 3;6 Handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL COURT, Mackenzie Russ 13.00
2 Most Likely, Meghan Knapic 9.00
3 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 76 - S/M Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 21.00
3 Jordan Kim 0.00
4 Clara Propp 0.00
5 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 17.00
6 Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 Georgia Jacob 0.00
8 Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 77 - S/M Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 Clara Propp 0.00
3 PATCHWORK BLUEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 19.00
4 Clara Propp 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Sarina Longin 17.00
6 Woodland's Kennedy, Nicole Palmer 16.50
7 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 16.00
8 Justin Thyme, Kaia Rothman 15.50

Class: 78 - S/M Childrens Pony Hunter    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 25.00
2 American Idol, Anna Perlow 21.00
3 Clara Propp 0.00
4 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 18.00
5 Jordan Kim 0.00
6 SAY WHAT, Nicole Palmer 16.50
7 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 16.00
8 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Jordyn Goldsmith 15.50

Class: 79 - S/M Children's Pony Hunter MS 1st Round    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 American Idol, Anna Perlow 21.00
3 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 19.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 18.00
5 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Jordyn Goldsmith 17.00
6 SAY WHAT, Nicole Palmer 16.50
7 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 16.00
8 Damascus, Isobel Stranger 0.00

Class: 80 - Large Children's Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 25.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 Olivia Berger 0.00
4 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin 18.00
5 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 17.00
6 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 16.50
7 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 16.00
8 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 15.50

Class: 81 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Sarina Longin 25.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 21.00
3 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 19.00
4 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 18.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 17.00
6 Olivia Berger 0.00
7 Blue Galaxy, Katia Lawson 16.00
8 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 15.50

Class: 82 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 21.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 19.00
4 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 18.00
5 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 17.00
6 Olivia Berger 0.00
7 Ava Pearlman 0.00
8 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 15.50
9 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 0.00

Class: 83 - Large Children's Hunter Pony    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 21.00
3 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 19.00
4 OLIVANDER, Jordyn Goldsmith 18.00
5 Ava Pearlman 0.00
6 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 16.50
7 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 16.00
8 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 15.50

Class: 85 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Younger U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 Olivia Broder 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 8.00

Class: 86 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Younger    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 16.00
2 Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 Olivia Broder 0.00

Class: 87 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Younger    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 16.00
2 Olivia Broder 0.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 88 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 and Younger MS 1st Ro    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 16.00
2 Eliza Kimball 0.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 Stella Propp 0.00
5 Olivia Broder 0.00

Class: 89 - Childrens Hunter Horse 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
3 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 14.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 13.00
5 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 12.00
6 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 11.50
7 Marion Short 0.00
8 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 10.50

Class: 90 - Childrens Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marion Short 0.00
2 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 16.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 14.00
4 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 13.00
5 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
6 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 11.50
7 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 11.00
8 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 10.50

Class: 91 - Childrens Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marion Short 0.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 16.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 14.00
4 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 13.00
5 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 12.00
6 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 11.50
7 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 11.00
8 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 10.50

Class: 92 - Childrens Hunter Horse 15-17 MS 1st Round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 20.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
3 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 14.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 13.00
5 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 12.00
6 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.50
7 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 11.00
8 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 10.50

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter Combined U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 21.00
2 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 17.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 15.00
4 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 14.00
5 CARETANA, Nicole Paige 13.00
6 REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood 12.50
7 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 12.00
8 Justine Ryan 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 21.00
2 Justine Ryan 0.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 15.00
4 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 14.00
5 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 13.00
6 CARETANA, Nicole Paige 12.50
7 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 12.00
8 STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer 11.50
9 Andrew Giordano 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 21.00
2 Justine Ryan 0.00
3 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 15.00
4 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 14.00
5 CARETANA, Nicole Paige 13.00
6 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 12.50
7 STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer 12.00
8 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 11.50
9 Andrew Giordano 0.00

Class: 97 - Adult Amateur Hunter Combined    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 21.00
2 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 17.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 15.00
4 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 14.00
5 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 13.00
6 CARETANA, Nicole Paige 12.50
7 STANDING OVATION, Lyndsay E. Bauer 12.00
8 Andrew Giordano 0.00
9 Justine Ryan 0.00

Class: 131 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca 16.00
2 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 12.00
3 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 10.00
4 POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca 9.00
5 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 8.00
6 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman 0.00

Class: 132 - Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca 16.00
2 POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca 12.00
3 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 10.00
4 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman 0.00
5 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 8.00
6 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 7.50

Class: 133 - Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca 16.00
2 POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca 12.00
3 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 10.00
4 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman 0.00
5 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 8.00
6 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 7.50

Class: 134 - Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEEPSAKE, Jackie Deluca 16.00
2 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 12.00
3 AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL, Alexa Friedman 0.00
4 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 9.00
5 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 8.00
6 POKERFACE, Jackie Deluca 7.50

Class: 139 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 22.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 18.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 16.00
4 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 15.00
5 Stefania Defelice 0.00
6 Carter Amaden 0.00
7 APPEAL, Peri Finkelman 13.00
8 Alexandra Piantieri 0.00

Class: 140 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Dee-Da, Megan Reilly 0.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 18.00
3 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 16.00
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 15.00
5 Stefania Defelice 0.00
6 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 13.50
7 Carter Amaden 0.00
8 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 12.50

Class: 141 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 22.00
2 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 18.00
3 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 16.00
4 Carter Amaden 0.00
5 Stefania Defelice 0.00
6 APPEAL, Peri Finkelman 13.50
7 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 13.00
8 Zizi Meeks 0.00

Class: 142 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 22.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 18.00
3 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 16.00
4 Carter Amaden 0.00
5 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 14.00
6 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 13.50
7 La-Dee-Da, Megan Reilly 0.00
8 APPEAL, Peri Finkelman 12.50

Class: 143 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick 19.00
2 CHANEL, Erin Morgani 15.00
3 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 13.00
4 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
5 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 11.00
6 Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick 10.50
7 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 10.00
8 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 9.50

Class: 144 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 19.00
2 Mackensie Katz 0.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 13.00
4 Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick 12.00
5 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
6 CHANEL, Erin Morgani 10.50
7 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 10.00
8 Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick 9.50

Class: 145 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
2 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 15.00
3 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 13.00
4 Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick 12.00
5 Mackensie Katz 0.00
6 Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick 10.50
7 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 10.00
8 CHANEL, Erin Morgani 9.50

Class: 146 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANEL, Erin Morgani 19.00
2 Louis Vuitton, Sabine Borthwick 15.00
3 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 13.00
4 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 12.00
5 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
6 Monte Christo A, Brett Borthwick 10.50
7 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 10.00
8 Mackensie Katz 0.00

Class: 147 - Short Stirrup Hunters U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan 16.00
2 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 12.00
3 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 10.00
4 Kayla Chen 0.00
5 Layla Stevens 0.00
6 Daniel Wiesehann 0.00

Class: 148 - Short Stirrup Hunters 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 16.00
2 Layla Stevens 0.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann 0.00
4 NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan 9.00
5 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 8.00
6 Kayla Chen 0.00

Class: 149 - Short Stirrup Hunters 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan 16.00
2 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 12.00
3 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 10.00
4 Kayla Chen 0.00
5 Layla Stevens 0.00
6 Daniel Wiesehann 0.00

Class: 150 - Short Stirrup Hunters 18    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 16.00
2 Layla Stevens 0.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann 0.00
4 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 9.00
5 NAPOLEON, Julia Ryan 8.00
6 Kayla Chen 0.00

Class: 161 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15 and under U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mary Alter 0.00
3 Katherine Pepi 0.00
6 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00

Class: 162 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katherine Pepi 0.00
4 Mary Alter 0.00
5 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00

Class: 163 - Large Junior Hunter 3'3 15 and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Katherine Pepi 0.00
4 Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00
6 Mary Alter 0.00

Class: 164 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 15 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mary Alter 0.00
4 Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 165 - Small Junior Hunter 3'3 15 and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mary Alter 0.00
4 Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 300 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 5.00
3 Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON 4.00
4 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 3.00
5 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 2.00
6 Yasmine Ali, Magic Carousel 1.00
7 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 0.01
8 Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 301 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON 7.00
2 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 5.00
3 Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 4.00
4 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 3.00
5 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 2.00
6 Layla Stevens 0.00
7 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 0.01
8 Emma Von Bargen, Damascus 0.00

Class: 302 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 5.00
3 Layla Stevens 0.00
4 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 3.00
5 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 2.00
6 Emma Von Bargen, Damascus 0.00
7 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 0.01
8 Amanda Forte 0.00

Class: 303 - Short Stirrup Equitation 18    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Ryan, NAPOLEON 7.00
2 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 5.00
3 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 4.00
4 Samara Caspi, CELTIC CHARM 3.00
5 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 2.00
6 Layla Stevens 0.00
7 Amanda Forte 0.00
8 Gabrielle Crater, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.01

Class: 305 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 10.00
3 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 8.00
4 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 6.00
5 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 4.00

Class: 306 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 5.00
3 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
4 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 3.00
5 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 2.00

Class: 307 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 7.00
2 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
3 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 4.00
4 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 3.00
5 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 2.00

Class: 312 - Ross Reisner Mini PHA JR/AD Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT 14.00
2 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 10.00
3 Sydney Clark 0.00
4 Meagan McCusker, Passion 6.00
5 Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO 4.00
6 Paige Towers, Compass 2.00
7 Alexa Friedman 0.00
8 Olivia Cavaleri 0.00
9 Anna Moschella, ESCAPADE 0.02

Class: 313 - RH Mini Medal JR/AD Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, Compass 7.00
2 Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO 5.00
3 Olivia Cavaleri 0.00
4 Anna Moschella, ESCAPADE 3.00
5 Sydney Clark 0.00
6 Alexa Friedman 0.00
7 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 0.01
8 Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT 0.01

Class: 314 - HC Mini Maclay JR/AD Combined    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, Compass 7.00
2 Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO 5.00
3 Meagan McCusker, Passion 4.00
4 Sydney Clark 0.00
5 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 2.00
6 Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT 1.00

Class: 322 - LI Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine E. Manz-Wolski 0.00
2 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00

Class: 323 - Robert Hoskins Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00
2 Christine E. Manz-Wolski 0.00

Class: 324 - Hugh Cassidy Adult Maclay 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine E. Manz-Wolski 0.00
2 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00

Class: 400 - $1500 MS/NAL C/A Jumper Classic Table II Sec 2ab    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPIAN, Katherine Cornett 20.00
2 Lauren Brody 0.00
3 Allie H. Tujios 0.00
4 Rebecca L. Weissbard 0.00
5 NO SUNDAY SALES, Gabrielle E. Freund 4.00
6 Tiffany A. Avon 0.00
7 Zara Beard 0.00
8 Billistic, Meghan Knapic 0.01
9 LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow 0.01

Class: 402 - $1 000.00 LIHSAA Jumper Classic Table II Sec2ab    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clapton, Samantha Koeppel 15.00
2 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 10.00
3 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 5.00
4 PRETTY LITTLE LIAR, Kristin Sommermeyer 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top