WINNER'S CIRCLE - 6/18/16

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

June 18, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WAKE UP CALL Tess Gilmartin 26.00
Reserve SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS Island Hills StableLLC 15.60
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Carina My Ballerina Ross A. Kaplan 38.00
Reserve CELTIC CHARM Ross A. Kaplan 22.80
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESCAPADE Derby Hill Farm, LLC 34.00
Reserve CICOLA Z Maximiliano J. Orduna 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion First Blue LLC 0.00
Reserve ENCHANTED First Blue LLC 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ANOTHER JEWEL Julia Bonvino 22.80
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 38.00
Reserve SANTORINI 0.00
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pomme's Intrepid Jessica Tintweiss 28.00
Reserve UP TO SOMETHING Emma Callanan 16.80
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On The Darkside Christine F. deLeyer 32.00
Reserve MAN OF THE HOUR Alexis Asch 19.20
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CICOLA Z Maximiliano J. Orduna 36.00
Champion Deja Vou 36.00
Reserve SUMMER'S LACE 21.60
Reserve Serendipity Rose Kouzoujian 21.60

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 20.00
2 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 15.00
3 Alexa Friedman 0.00
4 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 5.00
5 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 4.00
6 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 3.00
7 Sydney Garson 0.00
8 Andrew Giordano 0.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 20.00
2 Alexa Friedman 0.00
3 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 10.00
4 Sydney Garson 0.00
5 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 4.00
6 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 3.00
7 Andrew Giordano 0.00
8 Nicole M. Orens 0.00

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 20.00
2 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 15.00
3 Alexa Friedman 0.00
4 Andrew Giordano 0.00
5 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 4.00
6 Sydney Garson 0.00
7 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 0.01
8 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 0.01

Class: 16 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow 15.00
2 SIMPLY MAJESTIC, Emma K. Brandow 10.00
3 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 5.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow 15.00
2 SIMPLY MAJESTIC, Emma K. Brandow 10.00
3 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 5.00

Class: 18 - M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLY MAJESTIC, Emma K. Brandow 15.00
2 LANCIER 3, Emma K. Brandow 10.00
3 Dutch Dalmiro Z, Sarah Staib 5.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 17.00
2 Jordan Kim 0.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 11.00
4 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
5 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 9.00
6 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 8.50
7 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 8.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Kim 0.00
2 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
3 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 11.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
5 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 9.00
6 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 8.50
7 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 8.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 17.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 13.00
3 Jordan Kim 0.00
4 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 10.00
5 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
6 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 8.50
7 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 8.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Kim 0.00
2 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 13.00
3 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 11.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
5 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 9.00
6 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 8.50
7 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pearlman 0.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 15.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
4 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 12.00
5 Grace Burns 0.00
6 JAMES BOND, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 MACKINTOSH, Taylor Rodier 10.00
8 Stefania Defelice 0.00
9 Olivia Berger 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pearlman 0.00
2 Grace Burns 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 12.00
5 MACKINTOSH, Taylor Rodier 11.00
6 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 10.50
7 Stefania Defelice 0.00
8 Olivia Berger 0.00
9 JAMES BOND, Shannon Walsh 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Pearlman 0.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 15.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
4 MACKINTOSH, Taylor Rodier 12.00
5 Grace Burns 0.00
6 Olivia Berger 0.00
7 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 10.00
8 Stefania Defelice 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Jennifer Katzman 19.00
2 Grace Burns 0.00
3 Stefania Defelice 0.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 12.00
5 Olivia Berger 0.00
6 JAMES BOND, Shannon Walsh 0.00
7 MACKINTOSH, Taylor Rodier 10.00
8 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 9.50
9 Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 19.00
2 SANTORINI, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
3 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 13.00
4 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
5 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.00
6 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 10.50
7 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 10.00
8 Ruby Yassen 0.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 19.00
2 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 12.00
5 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.00
6 SANTORINI, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
7 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 10.00
8 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 9.50

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 19.00
2 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 15.00
3 SANTORINI, Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
4 Ruby Yassen 0.00
5 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 11.00
6 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
7 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 10.00
8 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 9.50

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 19.00
2 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 15.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 AREZZ0, Valerie A. Staniloff 12.00
5 Natalie Nickolaus 0.00
6 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 10.50
7 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 10.00
8 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 9.50

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth 17.00
2 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 13.00
3 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 11.00
4 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 10.00
5 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 9.00
6 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 8.50
7 Isabella M. Cerrone 0.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Paige A. Cornfield 14.00
2 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 10.00
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 8.00
4 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 7.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth 17.00
2 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 13.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 11.00
4 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 10.00
5 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 9.00
6 Isabella M. Cerrone 0.00
7 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 8.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 14.00
2 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 10.00
3 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 8.00
4 UP TO SOMETHING, Paige A. Cornfield 7.00

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 17.00
2 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 13.00
3 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 11.00
4 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 10.00
5 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 9.00
6 ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth 8.50

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 14.00
2 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 10.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Paige A. Cornfield 8.00
4 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 7.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 14.00
2 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 10.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Paige A. Cornfield 8.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 7.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 17.00
2 ESCAPADE, Rebecca Toth 13.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 11.00
4 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 10.00
5 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 9.00
6 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 8.50

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Payton Forte 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Payton Forte 0.00
3 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 4.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Payton Forte 0.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Payton Forte 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAKE UP CALL, Hannah Klein 13.00
2 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
3 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 7.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 13.00
2 WAKE UP CALL, Hannah Klein 9.00
3 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 7.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 13.00
2 WAKE UP CALL, Hannah Klein 9.00
3 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 7.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAKE UP CALL, Hannah Klein 13.00
2 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 9.00
3 SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 74 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 19.00
2 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 15.00
3 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 13.00
4 Rita Tunney 0.00
5 Olivia Hult 0.00
6 Fox And Lion LLC 0.00
7 Maya Krishana 0.00
8 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 9.50

Class: 75 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 19.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 15.00
3 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 13.00
4 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00
5 Fox And Lion LLC 0.00
6 Rita Tunney 0.00
7 Olivia Hult 0.00
8 Maya Krishana 0.00

Class: 76 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 19.00
2 Rita Tunney 0.00
3 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 13.00
4 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 12.00
5 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 11.00
6 Olivia Hult 0.00
7 Fox And Lion LLC 0.00
8 Maya Krishana 0.00

Class: 77 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 19.00
2 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 15.00
3 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 13.00
4 Rita Tunney 0.00
5 Olivia Hult 0.00
6 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 10.50
7 Zoe Chisholm 0.00
8 Fox And Lion LLC 0.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vou, Nancy J. Buzzetta 18.00
2 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 14.00
3 ALISON, Kathryn Jernick 12.00
4 CLARADO, Miranda Leibstein 11.00
5 ON THE MARK, Grace Hickey 10.00
6 Lauren Barone 0.00
7 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 9.00
8 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 8.50

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 18.00
2 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin deLeyer 14.00
3 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 12.00
4 Aly L. Haug 0.00
5 Chesar, Babi Herrera 10.00
6 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 9.50

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 18.00
2 CLARADO, Miranda Leibstein 14.00
3 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 12.00
4 Lauren Barone 0.00
5 Deja Vou, Nancy J. Buzzetta 10.00
6 ON THE MARK, Grace Hickey 9.50
7 ALISON, Kathryn Jernick 9.00
8 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 8.50

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 18.00
2 Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 12.00
4 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin De Leyer 0.00
5 Chesar, Babi Herrera 10.00
6 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 9.50

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARADO, Miranda Leibstein 18.00
2 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 14.00
3 ALISON, Kathryn Jernick 12.00
4 ON THE MARK, Grace Hickey 11.00
5 Lauren Barone 0.00
6 Deja Vou, Nancy J. Buzzetta 9.50
7 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 9.00
8 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 8.50

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 18.00
2 SUMMER'S LACE, De Leyer, Martin 0.00
3 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 12.00
4 Aly L. Haug 0.00
5 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 10.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vou, Nancy J. Buzzetta 18.00
2 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 14.00
3 ON THE MARK, Grace Hickey 12.00
4 ESCAPADE, Anna Moschella 11.00
5 ALISON, Kathryn Jernick 10.00
6 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 9.50
7 Lauren Barone 0.00
8 CLARADO, Miranda Leibstein 8.50

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter PROFESSIONAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUMMER'S LACE, Elizabeth Becker 0.00
2 Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 12.00
4 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 11.00
5 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 10.00

Class: 106 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 4.00
4 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 3.00
5 Nikki Capobianco 0.00

Class: 107 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 7.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 5.00
3 Ashleigh Bieder, STREET SMART 4.00
4 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 3.00
5 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 2.00
6 Nikki Capobianco 0.00

Class: 108 - HC Low Adult Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 5.00
3 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 4.00
4 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 3.00
5 Nikki Capobianco 0.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 16.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 12.00
3 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 10.00
4 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
5 REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood 8.00
6 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 7.50

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 16.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 12.00
3 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 10.00
4 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 9.00
5 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 8.00
6 REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood 7.50

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 16.00
2 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 12.00
3 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 10.00
4 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 9.00
5 REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood 8.00
6 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 7.50

Class: 113 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 16.00
2 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 12.00
3 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 10.00
4 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 9.00
5 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 8.00
6 REMBRANDT, Megan Elwood 7.50

Class: 138 - Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meagan McCusker, Passion 7.00
2 Emilie Fink, Aldato De Bo Z 5.00
3 Jacqueline M. Smith, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Class: 139 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meagan McCusker, Passion 7.00
2 Emilie Fink, Aldato De Bo Z 5.00
3 Jacqueline M. Smith, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Class: 140 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meagan McCusker, Passion 7.00
2 Emilie Fink, Aldato De Bo Z 5.00
3 Jacqueline M. Smith, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top