NSEC - 6/26/16

NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER

June 26, 2016


Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 26.00
Reserve ROYAL TREASURE Catrine T. Golia 15.60
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROMEO Morgan Ward 32.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ORIGINAL DU RIETZ Nicole Boyle 26.00
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BROOKVILLE North Shore Equestrian Center 26.00
Reserve Pomme's Intrepid Jessica Tintweiss 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve KISS AND TELL Efficient Frontier Equine Ventur 15.60

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 9 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 16.00
2 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 12.00
3 Ava Pearlman 0.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 9.00
5 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
6 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 7.50

Class: 10 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 16.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 12.00
3 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 9.00
5 Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 11 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 16.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 12.00
3 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
4 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 9.00
5 Ava Pearlman 0.00
6 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 7.50

Class: 12 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 12.00
3 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 10.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 9.00
5 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00
6 Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 16 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Shana Nichols 0.00
3 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 0.01
4 Taylor Sweeney 0.00

Class: 17 - Pre Mini Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Sweeney 0.00
2 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 5.00
3 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 4.00
4 Shana Nichols 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Sweeney 0.00
2 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 5.00
3 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 4.00
4 Shana Nichols 0.00

Class: 22 - Ross Reisner Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Tesoriero, STRAIGHT GUY 7.00
2 Paige Towers, Compass 5.00
3 Meagan McCusker, Passion 4.00

Class: 23 - RH Jr Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Tesoriero, STRAIGHT GUY 7.00
2 Paige Towers, Compass 5.00
3 Meagan McCusker, Passion 4.00

Class: 40 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK TY OPTIONAL, Tess Curtin 13.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 7.00

Class: 41 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 13.00
2 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 9.00
3 BLACK TY OPTIONAL, Tess Curtin 7.00

Class: 42 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 13.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 BLACK TY OPTIONAL, Tess Curtin 7.00

Class: 43 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 13.00
2 BLACK TY OPTIONAL, Tess Curtin 9.00
3 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 7.00

Class: 44 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 13.00
2 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 9.00
3 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 7.00

Class: 45 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 13.00
2 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 9.00
3 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 7.00

Class: 46 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 13.00
2 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 9.00
3 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 7.00

Class: 47 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AARON, Ilana Gitlin 13.00
2 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 9.00
3 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 7.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 13.00
2 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
3 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 7.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 13.00
2 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 9.00
3 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F * NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 13.00
2 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
3 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 7.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 13.00
2 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
3 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 7.00

Class: 106 - LIHSAA Jumper #1 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT GUY, Olivia Tesoriero 15.00
2 Savannah Giardina 0.00
3 Hector 62, Diana L. Russo 5.00

Class: 107 - LIHSAA Jumper #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT GUY, Olivia Tesoriero 15.00
2 Hector 62, Diana L. Russo 10.00
3 Savannah Giardina 0.00

Class: 108 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT GUY, Olivia Tesoriero 15.00
2 Hector 62, Diana L. Russo 10.00
3 Savannah Giardina 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top