SALT RIVER - 6/29/2016

SALT RIVER FARM HORSE SHOWS

June 29, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WESTPORT Brooke A. Chasin 26.00
Reserve SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OBELIX Jagger J. Topping 36.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDAY AT ONE Salt River Farm 28.00
Reserve TRUE BALOO Kathleen Fisher 16.80

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 191 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keara Murphree 0.00
2 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 10.00
3 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 8.00
4 MARZIPAN, Emma Siskind 7.00

Class: 192 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 14.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 10.00
3 Keara Murphree 0.00
4 MARZIPAN, Emma Siskind 7.00

Class: 193 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER LARGE 1st. RD. M&S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 Keara Murphree 0.00
3 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 8.00
4 MARZIPAN, Emma Siskind 7.00

Class: 194 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER LARGE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 10.00
3 MARZIPAN, Emma Siskind 8.00
4 Keara Murphree 0.00

Class: 200 - SS W/T    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 7.00
2 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
3 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 201 - SS W/T/C    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 7.00
2 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
3 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 202 - SS CROSS RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 7.00
2 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
3 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 203 - SS CROSS RAILS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 7.00
2 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
3 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 204 - SS HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 13.00
2 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
3 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00

Class: 205 - SS HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 13.00
2 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 206 - SS HUNTER (first score for classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
2 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 207 - SS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
2 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 9.00
3 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 337 - PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
2 Lindsay Falk 0.00
3 Miranda Green 0.00
4 BEAUTIFUL DAY, Jessica Zabbia 11.00
5 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 10.00
6 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 9.50
7 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 9.00
8 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 8.50

Class: 338 - PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 18.00
2 Miranda Green 0.00
3 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
4 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 11.00
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 10.00
6 BEAUTIFUL DAY, Jessica Zabbia 9.50
7 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
8 Lindsay Falk 0.00

Class: 339 - PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 18.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 14.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 12.00
4 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
5 Miranda Green 0.00
6 BEAUTIFUL DAY, Jessica Zabbia 9.50
7 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 9.00
8 Lindsay Falk 0.00

Class: 340 - PRE-CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miranda Green 0.00
2 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 14.00
3 Lindsay Falk 0.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 11.00
5 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
6 BEAUTIFUL DAY, Jessica Zabbia 9.50
7 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 9.00
8 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 8.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top