CHARITY SHOW - 7/13/16

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 13, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WAKE UP CALL Tess Gilmartin 34.00
Reserve NAPOLEON Joanne Showalter 20.40
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN Julia Ryan 50.00
Reserve FENWAY ARMANI Bethany Watson 30.00
Reserve Joanne Showalter 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve SANTANDER Hannah L. Egitto 21.60
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GREYSTONE WILDCARD First Blue LLC 50.00
Reserve Amanda C. Gerdts 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve POKERFACE 26.40
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 40.00
Reserve Above The Waves First Blue LLC 24.00
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pomme's Intrepid Jessica Tintweiss 32.00
Reserve Chesar Suzanne Kort 19.20
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PAINT THE TOWN PINK 38.00
Champion CICOLA Z Maximiliano J. Orduna 38.00
Reserve Jagger J. Topping 0.00
Reserve Tandhar 22.80

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natasha Fradkin, BYLBAO 7.00
2 Courtney Manz, PLUTO 0.00
3 Dylan Laiken 0.00
4 Madison McCutcheon 0.00
5 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 2.00
6 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 1.00
7 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 0.01

Class: 2 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 5.00
3 Dylan Laiken 0.00
4 Madison McCutcheon 0.00
5 Courtney Manz, PLUTO 0.00
6 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 1.00
7 Natasha Fradkin, BYLBAO 0.01

Class: 3 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Dylan Laiken 0.00
3 Natasha Fradkin, BYLBAO 4.00
4 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 3.00
5 Katie Mae Cohen, Grande Envy 2.00
6 Courtney Manz, PLUTO 0.00

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 20.00
2 Nicole Scotto 0.00
3 Rhyan L. Serres 0.00
4 CHULAINNE, John Walker IV 5.00
5 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 4.00
6 Sydney Garson 0.00
7 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 0.01
8 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 0.01
9 Susan M. Cinelli 0.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 20.00
2 Nicole Scotto 0.00
3 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 10.00
4 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 5.00
5 Andrew Giordano 0.00
6 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 3.00
7 SIR PLATINUM, Devin A. Reid 0.01
8 Susan M. Cinelli 0.00
9 Sydney Garson 0.00
10 Jonathan Jimenez 0.00

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fleur, Thomas Meserole 15.00
2 Nicole Scotto 0.00
3 CHULAINNE, John Walker IV 5.00
4 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 4.00
5 KASPAR, Sarah Staib 3.00
6 Jonathan Jimenez 0.00
7 Andrew Giordano 0.00
8 Hector 62, Jackie Deluca 0.01

Class: 17 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca L. Weissbard 0.00
2 QUAISAR, Emily Cardin 10.00
3 VADER, Katherine Cassidy 5.00

Class: 18 - M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUAISAR, Emily Cardin 15.00
2 Rebecca L. Weissbard 0.00
3 VADER, Katherine Cassidy 5.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Propp 0.00
2 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 21.00
3 Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 Jordan Kim 0.00
5 American Idol, Anna Perlow 17.00
6 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
7 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 16.00
8 Alyssa Demino 0.00
9 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 0.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 25.00
2 Clara Propp 0.00
3 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
4 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
5 American Idol, Anna Perlow 17.00
6 Aerin Genatt 0.00
7 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 16.00
8 Alyssa Demino 0.00
9 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 0.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 25.00
2 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 21.00
3 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
4 American Idol, Anna Perlow 18.00
5 Alyssa Demino 0.00
6 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 16.50
7 Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
9 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 0.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 Clara Propp 0.00
4 American Idol, Anna Perlow 18.00
5 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 17.00
6 Jordan Kim 0.00
7 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 16.00
8 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 15.50

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 22.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 POKERFACE, Kathryn Jernick 16.00
4 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 15.00
5 ROYAL PACIFIC, Nicolette Endres 14.00
6 Grace Burns 0.00
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 12.50
9 Spencer O'flanagan 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 Hensley Humphries 0.00
3 Spencer O'flanagan 0.00
4 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 15.00
5 Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 13.50
7 Grace Burns 0.00
8 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 12.50
9 ROYAL PACIFIC, Nicolette Endres 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POKERFACE, Kathryn Jernick 22.00
2 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 18.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 15.00
5 Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 ROYAL PACIFIC, Nicolette Endres 13.50
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 Spencer O'flanagan 0.00
9 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Burns 0.00
2 POKERFACE, Kathryn Jernick 18.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 15.00
5 Katarina Ammann 0.00
6 Hensley Humphries 0.00
7 Spencer O'flanagan 0.00
8 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 12.50
9 ROYAL PACIFIC, Nicolette Endres 0.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 Ruby Yassen 0.00
3 Hensley Humphries 0.00
4 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 10.00
5 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
6 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 8.50
7 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 8.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 20.00
2 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 16.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 14.00
4 Andre deLeyer 0.00
5 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 12.00
6 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.50
7 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 11.00
8 WORTHY, Nicolette Endres 10.50

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Yassen 0.00
2 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 13.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 Hensley Humphries 0.00
5 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
6 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 8.50
7 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 8.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 Andre deLeyer 0.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 14.00
4 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 13.00
5 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 12.00
6 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 11.50
7 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.00
8 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 10.50

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 Ruby Yassen 0.00
3 Hensley Humphries 0.00
4 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
5 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 9.00
6 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 8.50
7 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 8.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 20.00
2 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 16.00
3 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 14.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 13.00
5 WORTHY, Nicolette Endres 12.00
6 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 11.50
7 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 11.00
8 Andre deLeyer 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 Hensley Humphries 0.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
5 Serendipity, Rose Kouzoujian 9.00
6 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 8.50
7 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 8.00
8 Kate's Boy Cruiser, Van De Bovenkamp, Kate 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 17.00
2 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 13.00
3 CABARET, Isabel Culver 11.00
4 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 10.00
5 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 9.00
6 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 8.50
7 Andre deLeyer 0.00
8 NARRAGANSETT, Mischa R. Biszick 7.50

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
2 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 14.00
3 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 12.00
4 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
5 Mackensie Katz 0.00
6 BENIGNITY, Lindsay Sterne 9.50
7 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 9.00
8 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 8.50

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
2 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 14.00
3 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 12.00
4 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 11.00
5 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
6 Mackensie Katz 0.00
7 BENIGNITY, Lindsay Sterne 9.00
8 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 8.50

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 18.00
2 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
3 Mackensie Katz 0.00
4 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
5 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 10.00
6 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 9.50
7 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 9.00
8 BENIGNITY, Lindsay Sterne 8.50

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENIGNITY, Lindsay Sterne 18.00
2 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 14.00
3 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
4 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
5 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 10.00
6 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 9.50
7 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 9.00
8 Mackensie Katz 0.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
3 Karina Lippmann 0.00
4 Juliette Jiminez 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
3 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
4 Karina Lippmann 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
2 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
3 Karina Lippmann 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
2 Karina Lippmann 0.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 7.00
2 Paige Hession 0.00
3 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 4.00
4 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
5 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 2.00
6 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 7.00
2 Paige Hession 0.00
3 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 4.00
4 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00
5 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 2.00
6 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
7 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.01

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Hession 0.00
2 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 5.00
3 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00
4 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 3.00
5 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
6 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 1.00
7 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 0.01

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Hession 0.00
2 Mackenzie Brogan, WIND IN THE WILLOWS 5.00
3 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 4.00
4 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00
5 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 2.00
6 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 17.00
2 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 13.00
3 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 11.00
4 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00
5 WAKE UP CALL, Sarah Klein 9.00
6 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
7 Karina Lippmann 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAKE UP CALL, Sarah Klein 17.00
2 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00
3 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 11.00
4 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 10.00
5 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
6 Karina Lippmann 0.00
7 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 8.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAKE UP CALL, Sarah Klein 17.00
2 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
3 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 11.00
4 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 10.00
5 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 9.00
6 Karina Lippmann 0.00
7 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 17.00
2 Karina Lippmann 0.00
3 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 11.00
4 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
5 WAKE UP CALL, Sarah Klein 9.00
6 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 8.50
7 Maeve Fienblatt 0.00

Class: 74 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
1 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 25.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 21.00
2 Philippa Ammann 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 19.00
3 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 19.00
4 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 18.00
4 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 18.00
5 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 17.00
5 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 17.00
6 Zizi Meeks 0.00
6 Zoe Chisholm 0.00
7 Sarah Doyle 0.00
7 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 16.00
8 Hannah Bogart 0.00

Class: 75 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zizi Meeks 0.00
1 Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 21.00
2 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 21.00
3 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 19.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 19.00
4 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 18.00
4 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 18.00
5 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 17.00
5 Zoe Chisholm 0.00
6 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 16.50
6 Sarah Doyle 0.00
7 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 16.00
7 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 16.00
8 Hannah Bogart 0.00

Class: 76 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
1 Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 21.00
2 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 21.00
3 Zizi Meeks 0.00
3 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 19.00
4 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 18.00
4 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 18.00
5 Hannah Bogart 0.00
5 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 17.00
6 Sarah Doyle 0.00
6 Zoe Chisholm 0.00
7 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 16.00
7 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 16.00
8 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 15.50

Class: 77 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
1 Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 21.00
2 FENWAY ARMANI, Marielle Sanimarco 21.00
3 Zizi Meeks 0.00
3 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 19.00
4 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 18.00
4 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 18.00
5 Sarah Doyle 0.00
5 Zoe Chisholm 0.00
6 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 16.50
6 Hannah Bogart 0.00
7 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 16.00
7 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 16.00
8 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.50

Class: 94 - Low Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Phoebe E. Topping 19.00
2 Eve Abraham 0.00
3 Caroline Jungck 0.00
4 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
5 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 11.00
6 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.50
7 Mary Alter 0.00
8 Stella Propp 0.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1 PRO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 19.00
2 Chesar, Babi Herrera 15.00
3 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 13.00
4 Zorrochello, Maximiliano J. Orduna 12.00
5 Aly L. Haug 0.00

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2 PRO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 19.00
2 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 15.00
3 Chesar, Babi Herrera 13.00
4 Aly L. Haug 0.00
5 Zorrochello, Maximiliano J. Orduna 11.00

Class: 95 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Phoebe E. Topping 19.00
2 Caroline Jungck 0.00
3 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 13.00
4 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
5 Eve Abraham 0.00
6 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.50
7 Stella Propp 0.00
8 Mary Alter 0.00

Class: 96 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Phoebe E. Topping 19.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.00
3 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
4 Stella Propp 0.00
5 Eve Abraham 0.00
6 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 10.50
7 Mary Alter 0.00
8 Caroline Jungck 0.00

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3 PRO    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 19.00
2 Chesar, Babi Herrera 15.00
3 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 13.00
4 Zorrochello, Maximiliano J. Orduna 12.00
5 Aly L. Haug 0.00

Class: 97 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Alter 0.00
2 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 15.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
5 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Phoebe E. Topping 11.00
6 Eve Abraham 0.00
7 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
8 Caroline Jungck 0.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S PRO    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tandhar, Andrea E. Misuraca 19.00
2 Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 CICOLA Z, Maximiliano J. Orduna 13.00

Class: 106 - LI Low Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana Nichols 0.00
2 Kelsi McGlone 0.00
3 Alyssa R. Converse 0.00
4 Shannon Bogaski 0.00

Class: 107 - RH Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shana Nichols 0.00
2 Alyssa R. Converse 0.00
3 Shannon Bogaski 0.00
4 Kelsi McGlone 0.00

Class: 108 - HC Low Adult Maclay 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelsi McGlone 0.00
2 Alyssa R. Converse 0.00
3 Shannon Bogaski 0.00

Class: 400 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 16.00
2 Zorrochello, Christine Resnick 12.00
3 Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer 0.00
4 Borbee, Michele 0.00
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 8.00
6 Justin Johnston 0.00

Class: 410 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 16.00
2 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 12.00
3 Zorrochello, Christine Resnick 10.00
4 Borbee, Michele 0.00
5 Justin Johnston 0.00
6 Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer 0.00

Class: 420 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 16.00
2 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 12.00
3 Justin Johnston 0.00
4 Michele Borbee 0.00
5 Zorrochello, Christine Resnick 8.00
6 Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer 0.00

Class: 430 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 16.00
2 Ilissa Loewenstein Meyer 0.00
3 Justin Johnston 0.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 9.00
5 Zorrochello, Christine Resnick 8.00
6 Borbee, Michele 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top