Winner's Circle - 8/1716

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 17, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON Joe Currais 42.00
Reserve NAPOLEON Joanne Showalter 25.20
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN Julia Ryan 50.00
Reserve Carina My Ballerina Ross A. Kaplan 30.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CILIAN Kathleen Evers 32.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Lauren Franco 0.00
Reserve American Idol First Blue LLC 26.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ROCKAWAY JBLS-M, LLC. 31.20
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Above The Waves First Blue LLC 32.00
Reserve Zurich Cbf 19.20
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Pomme's Intrepid Jessica Tintweiss 26.00
Reserve Qualiano Nihan Ali 15.60
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion On The Darkside Christine F. deLeyer 30.00
Reserve Serendipity Rose Kouzoujian 0.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE MOON 46.00
Reserve 0.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Haley Zalak, Iron man 0.00
3 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 4.00
4 Nihan Ali, KENSINGTON 3.00
5 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 2.00

Class: 2 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Nihan Ali, KENSINGTON 5.00
3 Hailey Zalak, Iron man 0.00
4 Michaela Califano, CHANCE OF RAINBOWS 0.00
5 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 2.00
6 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 1.00

Class: 3 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Nihan Ali, KENSINGTON 5.00
3 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 4.00
4 Hailey Zalak, Iron man 0.00
5 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 2.00
6 Michaela Califano, CHANCE OF RAINBOWS 0.00

Class: 4 - Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 7.00
2 Jenna Skaferowsky, Galliard 5.00
3 Marina Trepeta, Topaz Foxpaw 4.00

Class: 5 - RH Mini Medal 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 7.00
2 Marina Trepeta, Topaz Foxpaw 5.00
3 Jenna Skaferowsky, Galliard 4.00

Class: 6 - HC Mini Maclay 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Skaferowsky, Galliard 7.00

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 15.00
2 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 10.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 15.00
2 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 10.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 15.00
2 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 10.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 16 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 10.00
2 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 10.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 15.00
2 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 10.00
2 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 18 - M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WINDY WAY BEAUREGARD, Paige Mather 15.00
2 ZAMBA, Lauren J. Gobel 10.00
2 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Idol, Anna Perlow 22.00
2 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
3 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 16.00
4 Philippa Ammann 0.00
5 Sydney Raidy 0.00
6 Jordan Kim 0.00
7 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 13.00
8 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 12.50

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
3 American Idol, Anna Perlow 16.00
4 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 15.00
5 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
6 Jordan Kim 0.00
7 Philippa Ammann 0.00
8 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 12.50

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 American Idol, Anna Perlow 15.00
5 Jordan Kim 0.00
6 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
7 Rags To Riches, Isabel A. Henick 13.00
8 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 12.50

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 18.00
3 Jordan Kim 0.00
4 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 15.00
5 Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 13.50
7 Sydney Raidy 0.00
8 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 20.00
4 Olivia Berger 0.00
5 Grace Burns 0.00
6 Stella Propp 0.00
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 16.50

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 26.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 20.00
4 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
5 Grace Burns 0.00
6 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
7 Olivia Berger 0.00
8 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 16.50

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 22.00
3 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Emily J. Wheeler 20.00
4 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 19.00
5 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 18.00
6 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 Grace Burns 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 26.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 Stefania Defelice 0.00
4 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 18.00
6 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Emily J. Wheeler 17.50
7 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 16.50

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 16.00
2 Zurich Cbf, Mischa R. Biszick 12.00
3 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 10.00
4 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 9.00
5 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 8.00
6 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 7.50

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isha Swani 0.00
2 Isha Swani 0.00
3 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
4 Eliza Kimball 0.00
5 Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 Stella Propp 0.00
7 Ruby Yassen 0.00
8 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 11.50

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 21.00
2 Isha Swani 0.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
5 Stella Propp 0.00
6 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 12.50
7 Isha Swani 0.00
8 Ruby Yassen 0.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zurich Cbf, Mischa R. Biszick 16.00
2 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 12.00
3 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 10.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 9.00
5 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 8.00
6 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 7.50

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 16.00
2 Zurich Cbf, Mischa R. Biszick 12.00
3 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 10.00
4 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 9.00
5 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 8.00
6 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 7.50

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 Eliza Kimball 0.00
4 Isha Swani 0.00
5 ORIGINAL DU RIETZ, Nicole Boyle 13.00
6 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 12.50
7 Ruby Yassen 0.00
8 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 16.00
2 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 12.00
3 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 10.00
4 Zurich Cbf, Mischa R. Biszick 9.00
5 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 8.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 Stella Propp 0.00
3 Hensley Humphries 0.00
4 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 14.00
5 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
6 Isha Swani 0.00
7 Ruby Yassen 0.00
8 Eliza Kimball 0.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
2 Una Darrell 0.00
3 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 10.00
4 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 9.00
5 GRAFTON STREET, Lola Rockwell 8.00
6 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 7.50

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 13.00
2 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 9.00
3 Wrath Of Evan, Erica Ferreira 0.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 16.00
2 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
3 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 10.00
4 GRAFTON STREET, Lola Rockwell 9.00
5 Una Darrell 0.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 13.00
2 Wrath Of Evan, Erica Ferreira 0.00
3 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 7.00

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 16.00
2 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00
3 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 10.00
4 Una Darrell 0.00
5 GRAFTON STREET, Lola Rockwell 8.00
6 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 7.50

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 13.00
2 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 9.00
3 Wrath Of Evan, Erica Ferreira 0.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pomme's Intrepid, Jessica Tintweiss 13.00
2 Wrath Of Evan, Erica Ferreira 0.00
3 Qualiano, Nihan Ali 7.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 16.00
2 Una Darrell 0.00
3 GRAFTON STREET, Lola Rockwell 10.00
4 Daniela Ben-Eliezer 0.00

Class: 48 - James Rice Hunter Derby    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 13.00
2 REFLECTIVE, Piper L. Heide 9.00
3 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 7.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
2 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 5.00
3 Sami Zebersky 0.00
4 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 3.00
5 Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Stella Bilman 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
2 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 5.00
3 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 4.00
4 Sami Zebersky 0.00
5 Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Stella Bilman 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 7.00
2 Sami Zebersky 0.00
3 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 4.00
4 Stella Bilman 0.00
5 Lila Juneja 0.00
6 Lindsay Alisbah 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 7.00
2 Sami Zebersky 0.00
3 Stella Bilman 0.00
4 Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
5 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 2.00
6 Lila Juneja 0.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP 7.00
2 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 5.00
3 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 4.00
4 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00
5 Sammy Dean 0.00
6 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
7 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP 7.00
2 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 5.00
3 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 4.00
4 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00
5 Sammy Dean 0.00
6 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
7 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 7.00
2 Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP 5.00
3 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00
4 Sammy Dean 0.00
5 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
6 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
7 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 0.01

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 5.00
3 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 4.00
4 Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP 3.00
5 Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
6 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
7 Sammy Dean 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY SIDE UP, Alexandra Harrington 21.00
2 Layla Stevens 0.00
3 Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 14.00
5 Stella Bilman 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
7 PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON, Aliyah Cogan 12.00
8 Sammy Dean 0.00
9 Lila Juneja 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON, Aliyah Cogan 21.00
2 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 17.00
3 Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 Sammy Dean 0.00
5 Hannah Famulak 0.00
6 SUNNY SIDE UP, Alexandra Harrington 12.50
7 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
8 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 11.50
9 Lila Juneja 0.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON, Aliyah Cogan 21.00
2 Layla Stevens 0.00
3 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 15.00
4 Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
6 Stella Bilman 0.00
7 Sammy Dean 0.00
8 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 11.50
9 Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAPOLEON, Jillian Ryan 21.00
2 PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON, Aliyah Cogan 17.00
3 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 15.00
4 SUNNY SIDE UP, Alexandra Harrington 14.00
5 Stella Bilman 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Natasha Schneur 0.00
7 Sammy Dean 0.00
8 Layla Stevens 0.00
9 Hannah Famulak 0.00

Class: 74 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
2 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 21.00
3 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 19.00
4 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 18.00
5 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 17.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 16.50
7 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 16.00
8 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.50
9 Zoe Chisholm 0.00

Class: 75 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 25.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 21.00
3 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 19.00
4 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 18.00
5 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 17.00
6 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 16.50
7 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 16.00
8 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 76 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
2 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 21.00
3 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 19.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 18.00
5 KISS ME KAIT, Madison Frankel 17.00
6 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
7 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 16.00
8 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 15.50

Class: 77 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 25.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 21.00
3 Carina My Ballerina, Alexi N. Borger 19.00
4 SEAFARER, Sophia Guarino 18.00
5 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Gabriella Bifulco 17.00
6 Gayfields Silly Miss Milly, Gabrielle Crater 16.50
7 CELTIC CHARM, Maddy Falkowitz 16.00
8 Caroline Sorrentino 0.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, David Josiah 23.00
2 Wylie Rechler 0.00
3 HEARTBREAKER, Kathryn Jernick 17.00
4 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
5 Stella Propp 0.00
6 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 14.50
7 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 14.00
8 Georgia Bynum 0.00
9 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 0.01

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Propp 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, David Josiah 19.00
3 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 17.00
4 CABARET, Isabel Culver 16.00
5 Georgia Bynum 0.00
6 Kayley Phillips 0.00
7 Eve Abraham 0.00
8 HEARTBREAKER, Kathryn Jernick 13.50

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, David Josiah 23.00
2 Kayley Phillips 0.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 16.00
5 CABARET, Isabel Culver 15.00
6 HEARTBREAKER, Kathryn Jernick 14.50
7 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 14.00
8 Wylie Rechler 0.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 23.00
2 Wylie Rechler 0.00
3 Stella Propp 0.00
4 CABARET, Isabel Culver 16.00
5 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 15.00
6 Alexandra Shevloff 0.00
7 Eve Abraham 0.00
8 CAPTAINS PASS, Dawn Colosi 13.50

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 15.00
2 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 11.00
3 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
4 Serendipity, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
5 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 7.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 15.00
2 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 11.00
3 Serendipity, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
4 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 8.00
5 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 7.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
2 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 11.00
3 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.00
4 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 8.00
5 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 7.00

Class: 113 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Darkside, Sarah J. Brandow 15.00
2 Serendipity, Olivia A. Mulvey 0.00
3 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.00
4 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 8.00
5 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Riley C. Christian 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top