ISLAND HILLS 2/28/2016

ISLAND HILLS STABLE

February 28, 2016


Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
Reserve UP TOWN GIRL Island Hills StableLLC 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR Second Home Stables,Inc. 26.00
Reserve TRUE BALOO Kathleen Fisher 15.60
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Eminence Kate Whalen 24.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 40.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 42.00
Reserve TALLEDEGA NIGHTS 25.20

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 34 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Amelia Magel 0.00
2 Amelia Magel 0.00
3 UP TOWN GIRL, Madison Egerter 0.00

Class: 35 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Amelia Magel 0.00
2 UP TOWN GIRL, Madison Egerter 0.00
3 Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 36 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Amelia Magel 0.00
2 UP TOWN GIRL, Madison Egerter 0.00
3 Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 37 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR, Amelia Magel 0.00
2 UP TOWN GIRL, Madison Egerter 0.00
3 Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 38 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
2 Pearlman, Ava 0.00
3 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 7.00

Class: 39 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
2 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 9.00
3 Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 40 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F *(M&S)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 13.00
2 Ava Pearlman 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 7.00

Class: 41 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 13.00
2 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 9.00
3 Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 42 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 16.00
3 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 14.00
4 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
5 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 12.00
6 CABARET, Isabel Culver 11.50
7 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.00
8 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 10.50

Class: 43 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F NAL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 16.00
3 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 14.00
4 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 13.00
5 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 12.00
6 CABARET, Isabel Culver 11.50
7 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 11.00
8 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Toni Lombardo 10.50

Class: 44 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 16.00
3 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 14.00
4 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 13.00
5 CABARET, Isabel Culver 12.00
6 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.50
7 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
8 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 10.50

Class: 45 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 20.00
2 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 16.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
4 CABARET, Isabel Culver 13.00
5 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 12.00
6 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 11.50
7 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.00
8 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 10.50

Class: 56 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 21.00
2 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Kimberly M. Sarrica 17.00
3 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Kimberly M. Sarrica 15.00
4 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 14.00
5 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 13.00
6 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 12.50
7 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 12.00
8 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 11.50
9 Jayme Shapiro 0.00

Class: 57 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Kimberly M. Sarrica 21.00
2 ARTFUL ROYALTY, Kimberly M. Sarrica 17.00
3 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 15.00
4 TRUE BALOO, Lauren Franco 14.00
5 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 13.00
6 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 12.50
7 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
8 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.50

Class: 58 - Low Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 21.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 17.00
3 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
4 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 14.00

Class: 59 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGICAL, Hannah Jungck 21.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 17.00
3 Mikayla Shipman 0.00
4 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 14.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top