HAMPTON CLASSIC

August 27 - September 3, 2016


Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENCHANTED First Blue LLC 58.00
Champion NEWS DAY 0.00
Champion Lauren Franco 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve HAPPY FEET Joe Currais 34.80
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PERFEKTIONIST 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve SONG RIDER 0.00
Reserve SECRET LIFE 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Pony Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve TOPEKA KING 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Junior/Amateur-Owner Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion GARFIELD 0.00
Champion KINGPIN 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve ROCKETTE 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CARRICA 0.00
Champion SILHOUETTE 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve WELL PLAYED 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Older (35+)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 52 - $200 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 EVERMORE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
3 Coco Fath 0.00
4 Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
7 Zoe Ganek 0.00
8 Phoebe Spar 0.00
9 Libby Mewbourne 0.00
10 INTUITION, Sedona Chamblee 0.00

Class: 53 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 Coco Fath 0.00
4 Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 Phoebe Spar 0.00
6 Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 INTUITION, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
8 Zoe Ganek 0.00
9 EVERMORE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
10 Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 54 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 15 & U    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 Coco Fath 0.00
6 INTUITION, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
7 Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 Phoebe Spar 0.00
9 EVERMORE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
10 Zoe Ganek 0.00

Class: 55 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Coco Fath 0.00
5 EVERMORE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 Isabella Russekoff 0.00
8 Zoe Ganek 0.00
9 Phoebe Spar 0.00
10 INTUITION, Sedona Chamblee 0.00

Class: 56 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 15 & U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGPIN, Annabel Revers 0.00
2 Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 Coco Fath 0.00
4 Isabella Russekoff 0.00
5 MYTHICAL, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 INTUITION, Sedona Chamblee 0.00
7 Zoe Ganek 0.00
8 EVERMORE, Emma Kurtz 0.00
9 Mimi Gochman 0.00
10 Phoebe Spar 0.00

Class: 57 - $200 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Weiss 0.00
2 Lili Halterman 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
4 BORIS, Claudia Freeman 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 Jennifer Wright 0.00
7 FABRICIO 23, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
8 SWAGGER, Thomson Christina 0.00
9 Charlotte Currey 0.00

Class: 58 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BORIS, Claudia Freeman 0.00
2 Charlotte Currey 0.00
3 FABRICIO 23, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
4 Emma Weiss 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 Lili Halterman 0.00
7 Jennifer Wright 0.00
8 Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
9 SWAGGER, Thomson Christina 0.00
10 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00

Class: 59 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Halterman 0.00
2 FABRICIO 23, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
3 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
4 Charlotte Currey 0.00
5 Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
7 Emma Weiss 0.00
8 BORIS, Claudia Freeman 0.00
9 SWAGGER, Thomson Christina 0.00
10 CONSIGLIERE, Kelsie Oken 0.00

Class: 60 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Weiss 0.00
2 Charlotte Currey 0.00
3 Lili Halterman 0.00
4 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
5 Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
6 FABRICIO 23, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 SWAGGER, Thomson Christina 0.00
8 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
9 BORIS, Claudia Freeman 0.00
10 ATTILA, Katie McVeigh 0.00

Class: 61 - $500 SMALL JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYLIST, Eliza Bienstock 0.00
2 Emma Weiss 0.00
3 Charlotte Currey 0.00
4 SWAGGER, Thomson Christina 0.00
5 COSA NOSTRA, Jennifer Wright 0.00
6 Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
7 FABRICIO 23, Alexa Schwitzer 0.00
8 ATTILA, Katie McVeigh 0.00
9 Jennifer Wright 0.00
10 Lili Halterman 0.00

Class: 62 - $200 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
4 Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 LEVLAND, McKayla Langmeier 0.00
6 Katherine Pepi 0.00
7 VIP Z, Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 63 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 CONTELIDO, Madison Goeztmann 0.00
5 Isabella Russekoff 0.00
6 VIP Z, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 KAEPERNICK, Addison Piper 0.00
8 Katherine Pepi 0.00
9 Zoe Ganek 0.00
10 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00

Class: 64 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 15&U    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEVLAND, McKayla Langmeier 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Mimi Gochman 0.00
5 CONTELIDO, Madison Goeztmann 0.00
6 VIP Z, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 Zoe Ganek 0.00
8 Katherine Pepi 0.00
9 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
10 Isabella Russekoff 0.00

Class: 65 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
3 KAEPERNICK, Addison Piper 0.00
4 CONTELIDO, Madison Goeztmann 0.00
5 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
6 VIP Z, Mimi Gochman 0.00
7 LEVLAND, McKayla Langmeier 0.00
8 Zoe Ganek 0.00
9 Katherine Pepi 0.00
10 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00

Class: 66 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 15&U O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARFIELD, Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 ROCKETTE, Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 CONTELIDO, Madison Goeztmann 0.00
4 LEVLAND, McKayla Langmeier 0.00
5 MTM HANDS DOWN, Annabel Revers 0.00
6 KAEPERNICK, Addison Piper 0.00
7 Mimi Gochman 0.00
8 Zoe Ganek 0.00
9 DEDICATION, Emma Kurtz 0.00
10 Katherine Pepi 0.00

Class: 67 - $200 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Gierkink 0.00
2 Teddy Vlock 0.00
3 ASTER DE LA CENSE, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
4 DUE WEST, Sophie Simpson 0.00
5 Summer Hill 0.00
6 COEUR DE LEON, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
7 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
8 Lili Hymowitz 0.00
9 AT LAST, Teddy Vlock 0.00
10 BLACK TIE IN RIO, Thomson Christina 0.00

Class: 68 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Hymowitz 0.00
2 ASTER DE LA CENSE, Alexandria Beneson 0.00
3 Kendra Gierkink 0.00
4 UFO DE NISI, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
5 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
6 PARK PLACE, Kelsie Oken 0.00
7 Summer Hill 0.00
8 COEUR DE LEON, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
9 DUE WEST, Sophie Simpson 0.00
10 KEC KOOL KAT, Tyler Bui 0.00

Class: 69 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 16-17    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AT LAST, Teddy Vlock 0.00
2 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 Lili Hymowitz 0.00
4 DUE WEST, Sophie Simpson 0.00
5 COEUR DE LEON, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
6 UFO DE NISI, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
7 PARK PLACE, Kelsie Oken 0.00
8 IN JOY, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
9 Summer Hill 0.00
10 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00

Class: 70 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lili Hymowitz 0.00
2 Kendra Gierkink 0.00
3 PARK PLACE, Kelsie Oken 0.00
4 Summer Hill 0.00
5 Teddy Vlock 0.00
6 DUE WEST, Sophie Simpson 0.00
7 RIOMARKABLE, Olivia J. Venezio 23.00
8 AT LAST, Ally Marrinan 0.00
9 Katie McVeigh 0.00
10 RAPHAEL, Kieran Khanna 0.00

Class: 71 - $500 LARGE JUNIOR HUNTER 16-17 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Hill 0.00
2 Teddy Vlock 0.00
3 PARK PLACE, Kelsie Oken 0.00
4 GIVEN, Kirsten Ostling 0.00
5 DUE WEST, Sophie Simpson 0.00
6 Kendra Gierkink 0.00
7 CUSSINI, Lili Halterman 0.00
8 AT LAST, Teddy Vlock 0.00
9 Lili Hymowitz 0.00
10 COEUR DE LEON, Kirsten Ostling 0.00

Class: 72 - $200 SMALL PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
6 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 Juliette Propp 0.00
9 TUXEDO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
10 CLOVERCROFT SHOW ME THE BUNNY, Coco Farish 0.00

Class: 73 - $500 SMALL PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 CLOVERCROFT SHOW ME THE BUNNY, Coco Farish 0.00
7 TUXEDO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
8 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
9 Juliette Propp 0.00
10 CLANFAIR SEDONA, Gwyneth Babington 0.00

Class: 74 - $500 SMALL PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 TUXEDO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
3 Alexa Lignelli 0.00
4 CLOVERCROFT SHOW ME THE BUNNY, Coco Farish 0.00
5 Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
8 Juliette Propp 0.00
9 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
10 CLANFAIR SEDONA, Gwyneth Babington 0.00

Class: 75 - $500 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 Caroline Signorino 0.00
7 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
8 CLANFAIR SEDONA, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
9 TUXEDO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
10 Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 76 - $500 SMALL PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 Caroline Signorino 0.00
3 SMASH, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
4 Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 TUXEDO, Taylor Kraft 0.00
6 CLOVERCROFT SHOW ME THE BUNNY, Coco Farish 0.00
7 IPARTY, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
8 CLANFAIR SEDONA, Gwyneth Babington 0.00
9 BENLEA MIZZOU, Juliette Propp 0.00
10 Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 77 - $200 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CARLOTTA, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
4 Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
5 Juliette Propp 0.00
6 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 TOPEKA KING, Sammie Jackson 0.00
8 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
9 LET'S PLAY TWO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
10 Lauren Stackpole 0.00

Class: 78 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 TOPEKA KING, Sammie Jackson 0.00
3 Lauren Stackpole 0.00
4 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 CARLOTTA, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
6 Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
7 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
9 Katherine Lebaron 0.00
10 LET'S PLAY TWO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 79 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 TOPEKA KING, Sammie Jackson 0.00
3 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 Katherine Lebaron 0.00
7 Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
8 CARLOTTA, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
9 Lauren Stackpole 0.00
10 LET'S PLAY TWO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00

Class: 80 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOPEKA KING, Sammie Jackson 0.00
2 CARLOTTA, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
3 Sophie Gochman 0.00
4 Juliette Propp 0.00
5 Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
6 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
7 LET'S PLAY TWO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
8 Lauren Stackpole 0.00
9 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
10 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00

Class: 81 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE'S STAR BRIGHT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 Juliette Propp 0.00
3 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 LET'S PLAY TWO, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
5 SILLY PUTTY, Juliette Propp 0.00
6 TOPEKA KING, Sammie Jackson 0.00
7 Lauren Stackpole 0.00
8 Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00
9 Sophie Gochman 0.00
10 CARLOTTA, Alexandra Lynn Willner 0.00

Class: 82 - $200 LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 RUMPLE MINZE, Phoebe E. Topping 15.00
4 Katarina Ammann 0.00
5 CRUSH WORTHY, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
6 Katherine Signorino 0.00
7 Madison Church 0.00
8 Mimi Gochman 0.00

Class: 83 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 RUMPLE MINZE, Phoebe E. Topping 17.00
3 CRUSH WORTHY, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 Mimi Gochman 0.00
6 Madison Church 0.00
7 Katarina Ammann 0.00
8 Katherine Signorino 0.00

Class: 84 - $500 LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 Sophie Gochman 0.00
3 Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 CRUSH WORTHY, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 RUMPLE MINZE, Phoebe E. Topping 13.00
6 Katherine Signorino 0.00
7 Madison Church 0.00
8 Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 85 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Gochman 0.00
2 RUMPLE MINZE, Phoebe E. Topping 17.00
3 Madison Church 0.00
4 Sophie Gochman 0.00
5 CRUSH WORTHY, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
6 Katarina Ammann 0.00
7 Sophie Gochman 0.00
8 Katherine Signorino 0.00

Class: 86 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Gochman 0.00
2 CRUSH WORTHY, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 Mimi Gochman 0.00
4 Katherine Signorino 0.00
5 RUMPLE MINZE, Phoebe E. Topping 13.00
6 Sophie Gochman 0.00
7 Madison Church 0.00
8 Katarina Ammann 0.00

Class: 99 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M U/S SEC. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clara Propp 0.00
2 Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 22.00
5 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
6 Georgia Jacob 0.00
7 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 20.00
8 JERRY LEE, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
9 Sophie Bacharach 0.00
10 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F SEC. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 23.00
4 PATCHWORK BLUEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 22.00
5 Sophie Bacharach 0.00
6 American Idol, Anna Perlow 20.50
7 Jordan Kim 0.00
8 Georgia Jacob 0.00
9 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 0.00
10 Clara Propp 0.00
11 Isabel Liceaga 0.00

Class: 101 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F SEC. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 29.00
2 American Idol, Anna Perlow 25.00
3 Clara Propp 0.00
4 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 22.00
5 Heidi Horowitz 0.00
6 PATCHWORK BLUEBERRY, Ella Bikoff 20.50
7 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 20.00
8 Jordan Kim 0.00
9 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
10 Georgia Jacob 0.00

Class: 102 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F SEC. A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED, Caroline Cole 29.00
2 CARDIFF PRIVATE AFFAIR, Leila Bynum 25.00
3 Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 Clara Propp 0.00
6 DADDY DIDN'T KNOW, Sarah L. Berkowitz 0.00
7 Jordan Kim 0.00
8 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Kylie Kim 19.50
9 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
10 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 103 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE U/S SEC. A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWS DAY, Stella Propp 0.00
2 Alyssa Deluca 0.00
3 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 24.00
4 Alexandra Sica 0.00
5 Stefania Defelice 0.00
6 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
7 BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING, Victoria R. Watson 0.00
8 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 20.50
9 Grace Burns 0.00
10 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 0.00

Class: 104 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC. A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 Alyssa Deluca 0.00
3 NEWS DAY, Stella Propp 0.00
4 SHINGO, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
5 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
6 Grace Burns 0.00
7 Stefania Defelice 0.00
8 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 20.50
9 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 0.00
10 BRACEWOOD'S LADY IN WAITING, Victoria R. Watson 0.00

Class: 105 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC. A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWS DAY, Stella Propp 0.00
2 ROMEO, Hayden Weinstein 26.00
3 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 23.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Emily J. Wheeler 22.00
6 Hope Verschleiser 0.00
7 SHINGO, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
8 Alyssa Deluca 0.00
9 Olivia Berger 0.00
10 REDWOOD FOREST, Tessia Soja 0.00

Class: 106 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC. A    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWS DAY, Stella Propp 0.00
2 Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 MARZIPAN, Emma Siskind 24.00
4 Olivia Berger 0.00
5 IN THE NIK OF TIME, Lola Rockwell 22.00
6 Stefania Defelice 0.00
7 Alyssa Deluca 0.00
8 SHINGO, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
9 MACKINTOSH, Taylor Rodier 0.00
10 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00

Class: 107 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC A    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFEKTIONIST, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
2 Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 SONG RIDER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
5 James Faloni 0.00
6 Eliza Kimball 0.00
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 MTM IN LIKE FLINT, Pippi Seider 0.00
9 FOR EVER, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
10 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00

Class: 108 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F SEC A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SONG RIDER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
2 BRECKENRIDGE, Alexandra Smith 0.00
3 CHOCO MOUSSE, Isabella Sica 0.00
4 MTM IN LIKE FLINT, Pippi Seider 0.00
5 James Faloni 0.00
6 Daniela Meyler 0.00
7 FOR EVER, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
8 Katie Kneeland 0.00
9 PERFEKTIONIST, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
10 DYLON, Alexandra Sharp 0.00

Class: 109 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F SEC A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Faloni 0.00
2 FOR EVER, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
3 MTM IN LIKE FLINT, Pippi Seider 0.00
4 Hensley Humphries 0.00
5 Eliza Kimball 0.00
6 BRECKENRIDGE, Alexandra Smith 0.00
7 Ruby Yassen 0.00
8 DANTON DU HOUSSOLF, Dylan Laiken 0.00
9 PERFEKTIONIST, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
10 Katie Kneeland 0.00

Class: 110 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F SEC A    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PERFEKTIONIST, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
2 SONG RIDER, Ellen Mollerus 0.00
3 Hensley Humphries 0.00
4 Daniela Meyler 0.00
5 James Faloni 0.00
6 Emery Tambor 0.00
7 Olivia Serpico 0.00
8 MTM IN LIKE FLINT, Pippi Seider 0.00
9 FOR EVER, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
10 IRREPLACEABLE, Madeline Wright 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S SEC A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyx Goldstein 0.00
2 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 31.00
3 Caroline Ratigan 0.00
4 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 28.00
5 TORREY BLUE, Heather Jarvis 0.00
6 AUSTIN, Camille Sinturel 0.00
7 Marion Short 0.00
8 Mary Alter 0.00
9 Megan Carragher 0.00
10 Kylie Schoelen 0.00

Class: 112 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyx Goldstein 0.00
2 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Emma Diesing 31.00
3 TOP GUN, Lucie Showalter 29.00
4 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 28.00
5 Megan Carragher 0.00
6 Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
7 Kylie Schoelen 0.00
8 Marion Short 0.00
9 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 0.00
10 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00

Class: 113 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Heather Jarvis 0.00
2 AUSTIN, Camille Sinturel 0.00
3 Alyx Goldstein 0.00
4 Megan Carragher 0.00
5 Kelsey R. Calabro 0.00
6 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 26.50
7 Kylie Schoelen 0.00
8 Mary Alter 0.00
9 Marion Short 0.00
10 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F SEC A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Ratigan 0.00
2 Kylie Schoelen 0.00
3 Megan Carragher 0.00
4 COME WHAT MAY, Julie Pignataro 28.00
5 Alyx Goldstein 0.00
6 AUSTIN, Camille Sinturel 0.00
7 CHANEL, Erin Morgani 26.00
8 WORTHY, Nicolette Endres 25.50
9 Marion Short 0.00
10 Above The Waves, Kathryn Jernick 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S - A    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON PEDRO, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
2 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 WELL PLAYED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 Ashley Dooley 0.00
5 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 24.00
6 Jennifer Roche 0.00
7 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 23.00
8 Alex Stevenson 0.00
9 SANTORINI, Lexey Hall 0.00
10 Serena Marron 0.00

Class: 122 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F - A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELL PLAYED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 SANTORINI, Lexey Hall 0.00
3 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 Wrath Of Evan, Erica Ferreira 0.00
5 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 24.00
6 Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
7 UPCOUNTRY BETTIE, Courtney Baggett 0.00
8 Jennifer Roche 0.00
9 Alex Stevenson 0.00
10 QUINTUS, Britta Lippert 0.00

Class: 123 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F - A    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WELL PLAYED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 QUINTUS, Britta Lippert 0.00
4 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 25.00
5 Ashley Dooley 0.00
6 SANTORINI, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 Serendipity, Georgia Bynum 0.00
8 Emilie Welles 0.00
9 Serena Marron 0.00
10 Sydney Garson 0.00

Class: 124 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F - A    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARRICA, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 QUINTUS, Britta Lippert 0.00
3 SANTORINI, Lexey Hall 0.00
4 Ashley Dooley 0.00
5 Alex Stevenson 0.00
6 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 23.50
7 WELL PLAYED, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
8 Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
9 DON PEDRO, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
10 Serena Marron 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 CASPARO, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
3 Karen Arrigoni 0.00
4 WHY NOT ME, Lauria Barna 0.00
5 Gregory Unis 0.00
6 Anne Byers 0.00
7 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
8 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 10.50
9 Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 126 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASPARO, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
2 WHY NOT ME, Lauria Barna 0.00
3 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 14.00
4 RAVELLO, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 Gregory Unis 0.00
6 Anne Byers 0.00
7 Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
9 Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 127 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAVELLO, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 CASPARO, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
3 WHY NOT ME, Lauria Barna 0.00
4 Anne Byers 0.00
5 Anne Byers 0.00
6 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
7 Karen Arrigoni 0.00
8 Gregory Unis 0.00
9 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 0.00

Class: 128 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gregory Unis 0.00
2 RAVELLO, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 KENYAN, Lisa A. Anatra 14.00
4 Anne Byers 0.00
5 Anne Byers 0.00
6 Karen Arrigoni 0.00
7 WHY NOT ME, Lauria Barna 0.00
8 Masahiro Honzawa 0.00
9 CASPARO, Jennifer Padovani 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S - A    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TABOO, Pam Theodosakis 0.00
2 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
3 HOUDINI, James Anderson 0.00
4 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 13.00
5 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
6 David Kratz 0.00
7 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 Lucy H. Close 0.00
9 Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
10 Laurie Stevens 0.00

Class: 130 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laurie Stevens 0.00
2 TABOO, Pam Theodosakis 0.00
3 Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 David Kratz 0.00
5 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 12.00
6 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
7 HOUDINI, James Anderson 0.00
8 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
9 Lorrie Zupon 0.00
10 Lucy H. Close 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
2 Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 HOUDINI, James Anderson 0.00
4 Laurie Stevens 0.00
5 TABOO, Pam Theodosakis 0.00
6 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
7 Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
9 David Kratz 0.00
10 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 0.00

Class: 132 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, James Anderson 0.00
2 Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
3 SEDGEWICK, Lynn S. Rogers 14.00
4 STOLI, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 David Kratz 0.00
6 TABOO, Pam Theodosakis 0.00
7 Lorrie Zupon 0.00
8 Laurie Stevens 0.00
9 QUINN, Barbara Borg 0.00
10 FRIEND REQUEST, Maria G. Brand 0.00

Class: 235 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR SEC A (1.10M)    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAIGHT GUY, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00
1 VIGARO, Christian Currey 0.00
2 RIMINI, Debra Wycoff 0.00
2 Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
3 MARIPOSA, Maria Mendelsohn 0.00
3 Nora Van Veen 0.00
4 Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
4 Sarah Gordon 0.00
5 BOMBADELLA, Kay Lawson 0.00
5 COCU, Natalie Simpson 0.00
6 WKD TOKYO, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
6 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
7 Santos Lamarca 0.00
7 HIP HOP, Victoria G. Flagg 0.00
8 Maria Mendelsohn 0.00
8 CHANDIAL-STAR, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
9 Natalie Simpson 0.00
9 Jennifer Padovani 0.00
10 TLALOCA Z, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
10 QUINTENDER 2, CLARK KRISTY 0.00

Class: 236 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR SEC A (1.10M)    Entries: 55

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
1 Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
2 ESQUIRE, Logan Marksbury 0.00
2 Sarah Gordon 0.00
3 ELKE VAN HET GEINSTEINDE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
3 Allie H. Tujios 0.00
4 Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
4 Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
5 FREDASTAIRE, Santos Lamarca 0.00
5 DAVID, Samantha Karp 0.00
6 AXIOM, Amanda Cordingley 0.00
6 Nicole Rodriguez 0.00
7 BOMBADELLA, Kay Lawson 0.00
7 HIP HOP, Victoria G. Flagg 0.00
8 OTHELLO, Logan Marksbury 0.00
8 Nora Van Veen 0.00
9 AVA LOUELLA, Debra Wycoff 0.00
9 HIGH OFFLEY ESTELLA IV, Ashley H. Pace 0.00
10 Nicole M. Orens 0.00
10 WKD TOKYO, Mary Kate Olsen 0.00

Class: 238 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10m) SEC A    Entries: 60

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORTINA 2OO, Carley McInerney 0.00
1 WISHLEA STAR DASHER, Bailey Doloff 0.00
2 Carley McInerney 0.00
2 T IS PICOBELLO Z, Lara Shelokov 0.00
3 Ally Marrinan 0.00
3 NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
4 CORTENDER, Lee Mc Neil 0.00
4 PARAMOUNT, Charlotte Currey 0.00
5 Aubrienne Krysiewicz-Bell 0.00
5 CLASSICO, Emma Giovannucci 0.00
6 Aubrienne Krysiewicz-Bell 0.00
6 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
7 DELILAH, Ava Ellis 0.00
7 Elizabeth Chung 0.00
8 CALIXTA, Dylan Laiken 0.00
8 Eliza Kimball 0.00
9 VERONIEQUE, Lili Halterman 0.00
9 Amber Lynn Aylsworth 0.00
10 CASPIAN 4, Arabel McFarland 0.00
10 CASSIDY 35, Emma Ellis 0.00

Class: 239 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10m) SEC A    Entries: 58

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 E BAY, Mimi Gochman 0.00
1 CANBERRA S.E, Kathryn Hall 0.00
2 Kayla Ryan 0.00
2 Ekarea Fortuna, Olivia J. Venezio 25.00
3 LILLY BH, Mimi Gochman 0.00
3 Amber Lynn Aylsworth 0.00
4 CHAMPUS, Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
4 CLIVE, Ava Ellis 0.00
5 HOOVER, Alexandra King 0.00
5 T IS PICOBELLO Z, Lara Shelokov 0.00
6 CASSIOPEIA, Chloe Terestchenko 0.00
6 DELILAH, Ava Ellis 0.00
7 LUDWIG'S LUNA, Ericka M. Koscinski 0.00
7 CALDERO 6, Hallie Grimes 0.00
8 NLF BILLY ON SHOW, Ned Cunniffe 0.00
8 VERONIEQUE, Lili Halterman 0.00
9 BETTY BOOP III, Sophia Pilla 0.00
9 CALIXTA, Dylan Laiken 0.00
10 WISHLEA STAR DASHER, Bailey Doloff 0.00
10 CASPIAN, Katherine Cornett 0.01

Class: 340 - NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL    Entries: 43

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Simpson, YOU WISH 0.00
2 Emma Kurtz, PATRICK 0.00
3 Madison Goeztmann 0.00
4 Daisy Farish 0.00
5 Katherine Strauss 0.00
6 Sara Mccloskey, RF REMARKABLE 0.00
7 Eve Jobs, EMERSON 0.00
8 Lilly Higgins, COMMON SENSE 0.00
9 Taylor St Jacques, UFO DE NISI 0.00
10 Abigail Brayman, CASSINI W 0.00

Class: 374 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
2 Gigi Moynihan, GOLDEN DREAM 0.00
3 Dylan Laiken, DANTON DU HOUSSOLF 0.00
4 Willamina Merton, BILBAO 0.00
5 Olivia Moriarty 0.00
6 Elizabeth Chung 0.00
7 Tyler Bui, KEC KOOL KAT 0.00
8 Nicolette Endres, PLUTO 0.01
9 Savannah Giardina 0.00
10 Sophie Lee Buchman 0.00

Class: 375 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, MINI MACLAY    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, Compass 7.00
2 James Faloni 0.00
3 Olivia Kramer 0.00
4 Nicole Schaaff, Groovy 3.00
5 Marina Trepeta, Topaz Foxpaw 2.00
6 Kierstin Antoniadis, FAKIR 0.00
7 Olivia Ginsberg 0.00
8 Olivia Moriarty 0.00
9 Dylan Laiken 0.00
10 Kirana L. Marksohn, CAUPOLICAN 0.00

Class: 380 - ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL SEC A    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
2 Gorin-byrne, Tracey, DON PEDRO 0.00
3 Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO 4.00
4 Erica Ferreira, CASINO 0.00
5 Maria Pape, BROOKVILLE 2.00
6 Jennifer Padovani, CASPARO 0.00
7 Samantha Ayala, STARSTRUCK 0.01
8 Sophie Hadjipateras, DOUBLE DUTCH 0.00
9 Olivia Guarna 0.00
10 Serena Marron 0.00

Class: 381 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, LOW ADULT MACLAY SEC A    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Moulton, RAVELLO 0.00
2 Isabelle J. Greenbaum, TESORO 5.00
3 Maria Pape, BROOKVILLE 4.00
4 Tracey Gorin-byrne, STELLAR 0.00
5 Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
6 Courtney Kaadi, GANGSTER 0.00
7 Jennifer Padovani, CASPARO 0.00
8 Jennifer R. Lenihan, LAST PRINCE INCIPIT 0.01
9 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
10 Ilana Gitlin, AARON 0.01

Class: 383 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WT SEC A    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Mikulicz, HIDDEN SPRINGS BASIL 0.00
2 Piper Bernstein, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
3 Darby Dreher, IN MY POCKET 4.00
4 Leah Hanson 0.00
5 SCHNEIDER SOPHIE, CASABLANCA 0.00
6 Paige Hession 0.00
7 BRENES INESSA, Hillcrest Blue Stetson 0.00
8 Aurora Figueras 0.00
9 Samantha O'brien, RIVIERA 0.00
10 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00

Class: 384 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WTC SEC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Mikulicz, HIDDEN SPRINGS BASIL 0.00
2 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
3 Maya Krishana 0.00
4 Piper Bernstein, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
5 Darby Dreher, IN MY POCKET 2.00
6 BRENES INESSA, Hillcrest Blue Stetson 0.00
7 Hayli Wynn, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
8 Meghan O'Brien, Macaroni 0.01
9 Aurora Figueras 0.00

Class: 385 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 FENCES SEC A    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eryn Mikulicz, HIDDEN SPRINGS BASIL 0.00
2 Maya Krishana 0.00
3 Paige Hession 0.00
4 Anicka Kohane 0.00
5 Hayli Wynn, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
6 Darby Dreher, IN MY POCKET 1.00
7 Alexandra Harrington, SUNNY SIDE UP 0.01
8 Meghan O'Brien, Macaroni 0.01
9 Natasha Schneur, SHENANDOAH GREENBRIAR 0.00
10 SCHNEIDER SOPHIE, CASABLANCA 0.00

Class: 386 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT SEC A    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella Navab, PINKINI 0.00
2 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 5.00
3 Sarah Somerville 0.00
4 Juliet Jones 0.00
5 Emma Gaeckle 0.00
6 Alexie Khawam, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
7 Anas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 0.00
9 James Leone, SO BLINK 0.00
10 Ellery Golden 0.00

Class: 387 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC SEC A    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella Navab, PINKINI 0.00
2 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 5.00
3 Emma Gaeckle 0.00
4 Emma Dyson 0.00
5 Juliet Jones 0.00
6 Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 James Leone, SO BLINK 0.00
8 Hannah Famulak 0.00
9 Alexie Khawam, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
10 Kate Flemma, BEST BOY IN TOWN 0.01

Class: 388 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES SEC A    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 James Leone, SO BLINK 0.00
2 Arabella Navab, PINKINI 0.00
3 Kate Flemma, BEST BOY IN TOWN 4.00
4 Hannah Famulak 0.00
5 Juliet Jones 0.00
6 Jillian Ryan, NAPOLEON 1.00
7 Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 Alexie Khawam, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
9 Emma Dyson 0.00
10 Sloane Edson, BOUDROUX 0.00

Class: 405 - $5,000 M&S ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10m)    Entries: 54

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHIVU, Deborah W. Perkins 0.00
2 VIGARO, Christian Currey 0.00
3 RIMINI, Debra Wycoff 0.00
4 Flo Fulton Miller 0.00
5 WARNIKE, Lexi Mulkey 0.00
6 Mary Kate Olsen 0.00
7 Nora Van Veen 0.00
8 Nicole M. Orens 0.00
9 AXIOM, Amanda Cordingley 0.00
10 BOMBADELLA, Kay Lawson 0.00
11 TLALOCA Z, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
12 CASH, Jimmy E. Torano 0.00
13 HIP HOP, Victoria G. Flagg 0.00
14 SHIVA, CLARK KRISTY 0.00

Class: 599 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M U/S SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 ALL STAR, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
4 Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 Clara Propp 0.00
6 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 20.50
7 Claudia Citrin 0.00
8 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 19.50
9 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 0.00
10 Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 600 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY S/M- O/F SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 29.00
2 Veronica Baum 0.00
3 Claudia Citrin 0.00
4 Sadie Berkhout 0.00
5 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 21.00
6 COCOA PUFFS, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
7 Aerin Genatt 0.00
8 Georgia Jacob 0.00
9 Alexandra Sica 0.00
10 Clara Propp 0.00

Class: 601 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Sica 0.00
2 Clara Propp 0.00
3 LAND'S END FRITTILARY, Anna Perlow 23.00
4 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 22.00
5 Rita Tunney 0.00
6 COCOA PUFFS, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
7 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
8 ALL STAR, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
9 Claudia Citrin 0.00
10 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 0.00

Class: 602 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 Claudia Citrin 0.00
3 Rita Tunney 0.00
4 Clara Propp 0.00
5 Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 ALL STAR, Emily Grace Ranieri 0.00
7 Veronica Baum 0.00
8 HAPPY FEET, Ella Bikoff 19.50
9 Golden Ticket, Megan Rodier 0.00
10 Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 603 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE U/S SEC B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 30.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 26.00
3 GLEN HAVEN IVY LEAGUE, Willamina Merton 0.00
4 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
5 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
6 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
7 I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri 0.00
8 VERSACE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
9 Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
10 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 0.00

Class: 604 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 30.00
2 PARTNER IN CRIME, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 24.00
4 GLEN HAVEN IVY LEAGUE, Willamina Merton 0.00
5 CATCH PHRASE, Marina Trepeta 22.00
6 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 21.50
7 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Emily J. Wheeler 21.00
8 Alida R. Treuting 0.00
9 Hensley Humphries 0.00
10 Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00

Class: 605 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Meghan Carver 30.00
2 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
3 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
4 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 23.00
5 GLEN HAVEN IVY LEAGUE, Willamina Merton 0.00
6 PAINT THE TOWN PINK, Emily J. Wheeler 21.50
7 Hensley Humphries 0.00
8 Stella Propp 0.00
9 I SPY A RAINBOW, Alessandra Veltri 0.00
10 Vivienne Witty 0.00

Class: 606 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F SEC B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hensley Humphries 0.00
2 Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
3 ROCKAWAY, Lindsay Sterne 24.00
4 Stella Propp 0.00
5 SHENANDOAH ANNIE'S SONG, DOMINGUEZ CHRISTIAN 0.00
6 VERSACE, Sadie Moulton 0.00
7 GLEN HAVEN IVY LEAGUE, Willamina Merton 0.00
8 Vivienne Witty 0.00
9 Isabel Szarfac 0.00
10 Alida R. Treuting 0.00

Class: 607 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
3 LADY JULIETTE, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
4 Olivia Kramer 0.00
5 Stella Propp 0.00
6 BILBAO, Willamina Merton 0.00
7 Tessia Soja 0.00
8 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 23.50

Class: 608 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 WUNDERKIND, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
3 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 27.00
4 Olivia Kramer 0.00
5 CABARET, Isabel Culver 25.00
6 LADY JULIETTE, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
7 KONGO, Ava V. Humphrey 0.00
8 CASABLANCA, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
9 Dylan Laiken 0.00
10 CICOLA Z, Chloe Chisholm 0.01

Class: 609 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET LIFE, Katherine Lebaron 0.00
2 Olivia Kramer 0.00
3 CASABLANCA, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
4 CALVIN, Mary Tuohy 0.00
5 Stella Propp 0.00
6 WUNDERKIND, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
7 Eliza Kimball 0.00
8 CABARET, Isabel Culver 23.50

Class: 610 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Kimball 0.00
2 Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
3 CASABLANCA, Sofia Ippolito 0.00
4 CORRICO, Gigi Moynihan 0.00
5 WUNDERKIND, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
6 Chloe Lehocky 0.00
7 LADY JULIETTE, Alexandra Sharp 0.00
8 WATERMARK, Ashleigh Scully 0.00

Class: 621 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
3 WESTMALLE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
4 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
5 MAN OF THE HOUR, Alexis Asch 24.00
6 AMIGO, Tess Mahoney 0.00
7 ILLUSTRATED, Alex Paradysz 0.00
8 Renee Portnoy 0.00
9 UPTOWN, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
10 BENIGNITY, Caitlin Imirie 0.00

Class: 622 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justine Ryan 0.00
2 UPTOWN, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
3 Renee Portnoy 0.00
4 Eminence, Kate Whalen 25.00
5 ILLUSTRATED, Alex Paradysz 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 SILHOUETTE, Ashley Dooley 0.00
8 STELLAR, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
9 RICHTIG, Leah Posner 0.00
10 AMIGO, Tess Mahoney 0.00

Class: 623 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESTMALLE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
2 SILHOUETTE, Ashley Dooley 0.00
3 UPTOWN, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
4 Renee Portnoy 0.00
5 RICHTIG, Leah Posner 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 STELLAR, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
8 MILLENNIAL, Sophie Cohen 0.00
9 Lindsay Frank 0.00
10 BENIGNITY, Caitlin Imirie 0.00

Class: 624 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILHOUETTE, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 Justine Ryan 0.00
3 Renee Portnoy 0.00
4 LUCKY D' ETENCLIN, Allison Fithian 0.00
5 RICHTIG, Leah Posner 0.00
6 Eminence, Kate Whalen 23.50
7 STELLAR, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
8 UPTOWN, Julia S. Weiss 0.00
9 BENIGNITY, Caitlin Imirie 0.00
10 ILLUSTRATED, Alex Paradysz 0.00

Class: 629 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LONESTAR, Laurie Stevens 0.00
2 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 14.00
4 BY GEORGE, Mark L. Badgley 0.00
5 Patricia Raynes 0.00
6 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
7 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 Robin Pauli 0.00
10 Tracie Glicker 0.00

Class: 630 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 Patricia Raynes 0.00
3 LONESTAR, Laurie Stevens 0.00
4 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
5 Robin Pauli 0.00
6 BY GEORGE, Mark L. Badgley 0.00
7 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 11.00
8 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
9 Tracie Glicker 0.00
10 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00

Class: 631 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAYERO, Brad Wolf 0.00
2 Patricia Raynes 0.00
3 LONESTAR, Laurie Stevens 0.00
4 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 13.00
5 Tracie Glicker 0.00
6 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
7 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
8 BY GEORGE, Mark L. Badgley 0.00
9 Robin Pauli 0.00
10 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 632 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 14.00
4 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 CAYERO, Brad Wolf 0.00
6 Lorrie Zupon 0.00
7 Tracie Glicker 0.00
8 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
9 Robin Pauli 0.00
10 BY GEORGE, Mark L. Badgley 0.00

Class: 641 - PESSOA/USEF HUNTER SEAT MEDAL, SEC. B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSINI W, Abigail Brayman 0.00
2 UFO DE NISI, Taylor St Jacques 0.00
3 COMMON SENSE, Lilly Higgins 0.00
4 CANADA, Scarlett Lee Aylsworth 0.00
5 ALONSO, Sophie Gochman 0.00
6 C'EST BLUE, Summer Hill 0.00
7 Gia Vizzone 0.00
8 CLEARWAY, Emma Kurtz 0.00
9 CHECKLAND, Francesca Dildabanian 0.00
10 Ally Marrinan 0.00

Class: 683 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 WT, SEC B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen M. Marsden, YOU DON'T KNOW JACKIE 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Layla Stevens 0.00
4 Emily Russell, IN MY POCKET 3.00
5 PRESUTTI COSIMA, PAINT THE TOWN PINK 0.00
6 Grace Daggett, SUPERSTARR JLP 0.00
7 Ava Delisle 0.00
8 Adaryn Docherty, DENVER 0.01
9 Danae Oliveri, STAY GOLD 0.01
10 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00

Class: 684 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 WTC, SEC B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layla Stevens 0.00
2 Grace Daggett, SUPERSTARR JLP 0.00
3 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00
4 Ava Delisle 0.00
5 Owen M. Marsden, YOU DON'T KNOW JACKIE 2.00
6 Adaryn Docherty, DENVER 1.00
7 PRESUTTI COSIMA, PAINT THE TOWN PINK 0.00
8 Danae Oliveri, STAY GOLD 0.01
9 Emily Russell, IN MY POCKET 0.01
10 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 0.01

Class: 685 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae Oliveri, STAY GOLD 7.00
2 Layla Stevens 0.00
3 Grace Daggett, SUPERSTARR JLP 0.00
4 Emily Russell, IN MY POCKET 3.00
5 Maeve Feinblatts 0.00
6 Ava Delisle 0.00
7 Julia Tully, MACARONI.... 0.01
8 Adaryn Docherty, DENVER 0.01
9 Owen M. Marsden, YOU DON'T KNOW JACKIE 0.01
10 Gabrielle Avallone 0.00

Class: 686 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC B    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympia Boardman, DANCE 'TIL DAWN 0.00
2 Cady Ryan 0.00
3 Nina Berkman, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 4.00
4 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
5 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 2.00
6 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 1.00
7 Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
8 Eloise Eisnor, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
9 WISOTSKY AVA 0.00
10 Emma Platt 0.00

Class: 687 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympia Boardman, DANCE 'TIL DAWN 0.00
2 Nina Berkman, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 5.00
3 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
4 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 3.00
5 Philippa Ammann 0.00
6 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
7 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.01
8 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 0.01
9 Margarita D'agostino, PILLOW FIGHT 0.00
10 Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 688 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Philippa Ammann 0.00
2 Aliyah Cogan, PLEASANT HILL GRAYSON 5.00
3 Katelyn Vandenberg, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 4.00
4 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 3.00
5 Stella Bilman 0.00
6 Nina Berkman, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 1.00
7 Juliette Jiminez 0.00
8 Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
9 Brooke Horowitz 0.00
10 Emma Platt 0.00

Class: 786 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CIBELLI CHARLOTTE, PEPPERWOOD PICASSO 0.00
2 Paige Mattingly, Louis Vuitton 0.00
3 Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
4 Karina Lippmann 0.00
5 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 2.00
6 Evelyn Hanley, LOLLI POP 0.00
7 Jade Perkins 0.00
8 Chandler Asher, EMILY ELIZABETH 0.00
9 Madeline Dryden 0.00
10 Ashley Merz 0.00

Class: 787 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Perkins 0.00
2 Karina Lippmann 0.00
3 Emma Blumenkrantz, BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER 0.00
4 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 3.00
5 Chandler Asher, EMILY ELIZABETH 0.00
6 CUNNINGHAM CORINNE, PAINT THE TOWN PINK 0.00
7 Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
8 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 0.01
9 Ashley Merz 0.00
10 PIKE GEORGIA, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00

Class: 788 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC C    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mattingly, Louis Vuitton 0.00
2 Emma Blumenkrantz, BUSH FARM BLUES BROTHER 0.00
3 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 4.00
4 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 3.00
5 Chandler Asher, EMILY ELIZABETH 0.00
6 Ashley Merz 0.00
7 Karina Lippmann 0.00
8 CUNNINGHAM CORINNE, PAINT THE TOWN PINK 0.00
9 Evelyn Hanley, LOLLI POP 0.00
10 Jade Perkins 0.00

Class: 886 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC D    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Moskowitz, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
2 Agatha Lignelli, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
3 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 4.00
4 Neva Navab, PINKINI 0.00
5 Amelia Burnside, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
6 Sammie Jackson 0.00
7 Lulu Dawson, BLONDIE MERRY LEGS 0.00
8 Addison Litman 0.00

Class: 887 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC D    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Moskowitz, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
2 Helen Ryan 0.00
3 SPEIGEL HOPE, CRANBERRY ACRES CALLA LILLY 0.00
4 Lila Juneja 0.00
5 Sammie Jackson 0.00
6 Yasmine Ali, CRACK OF DAWN 1.00
7 Agatha Lignelli, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
8 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 0.01
9 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 0.01
10 SANDRIAN ELLIE, TRICKSTER 0.00

Class: 888 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC D    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Willemse, FROZEN 7.00
2 SPEIGEL HOPE, CRANBERRY ACRES CALLA LILLY 0.00
3 Sammie Jackson 0.00
4 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 3.00
5 Sofia Moskowitz, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
6 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 1.00
7 Lila Juneja 0.00
8 SANDRIAN ELLIE, TRICKSTER 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top