TSH - 9/25/16

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

September 25, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Loafers Lodge Devon 26.00
Reserve 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Christy Alexander-Van Eron 0.00
Reserve ROYAL TREASURE Catrine T. Golia 18.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTORINI 28.00
Reserve ICANDY Amanda N. Wise 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGHLIGHT Affari Equestrian 26.00
Reserve CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 15.60
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HARRY WINSTON 26.00
Reserve Premonition 15.60

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 7.00
2 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 5.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
4 Grace Curiale 0.00
5 Elizabeth Mammone, Loafers Lodge Devon 2.00

Class: 10 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 7.00
2 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 5.00
3 Elizabeth Mammone, Loafers Lodge Devon 4.00
4 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
5 Grace Curiale 0.00

Class: 11 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 7.00
2 Elizabeth Mammone, Loafers Lodge Devon 5.00
3 Grace Curiale 0.00
4 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 3.00
5 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00

Class: 12 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Mammone, Loafers Lodge Devon 7.00
2 Kayra Turkmen, BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA 5.00
3 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 4.00
4 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
5 Grace Curiale 0.00

Class: 13 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Devon, Elizabeth Mammone 13.00
2 Grace Curiale 0.00
3 BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA, Kayra Turkmen 7.00

Class: 14 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loafers Lodge Devon, Elizabeth Mammone 13.00
2 BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA, Kayra Turkmen 9.00
3 Grace Curiale 0.00

Class: 15 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Curiale 0.00
2 Loafers Lodge Devon, Elizabeth Mammone 9.00
3 BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA, Kayra Turkmen 7.00

Class: 16 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROWNLANDS BELLA LUNA, Kayra Turkmen 13.00
2 Grace Curiale 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 13.00
2 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 9.00
3 LINDY HOP, grace reynolds 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 13.00
2 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 9.00
3 LINDY HOP, grace reynolds 0.00

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 13.00
2 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 9.00
3 LINDY HOP, grace reynolds 0.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY, Emmy Schlesinger 13.00
2 LINDY HOP, grace reynolds 0.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 7.00

Class: 50 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTORINI, Leanne Daley 14.00
2 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 10.00
3 Claire Marino 0.00
4 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 7.00

Class: 51 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 14.00
2 SANTORINI, Leanne Daley 10.00
3 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 8.00
4 Claire Marino 0.00

Class: 52 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTORINI, Leanne Daley 14.00
2 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 10.00
3 Claire Marino 0.00
4 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 7.00

Class: 53 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTORINI, Leanne Daley 14.00
2 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 10.00
3 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 8.00
4 Claire Marino 0.00

Class: 54 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Lillian Ferguson 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
4 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 8.00

Class: 55 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 Lillian Ferguson 0.00
4 La-Dee-Da, Shelby L. Cyr 8.00
5 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 7.00

Class: 56 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
4 La-Dee-Da, Shelby L. Cyr 8.00
5 Lillian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 57 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 11.00
3 La-Dee-Da, Shelby L. Cyr 9.00
4 Lillian Ferguson 0.00
5 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 7.00

Class: 63 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 13.00
2 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 9.00

Class: 64 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 13.00
2 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 9.00
3 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00

Class: 65 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 13.00
2 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 9.00
3 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00

Class: 66 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 13.00
2 HARRY WINSTON, Tess Gilmartin 9.00
3 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00

Class: 98 - LI Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Sorrentino, Insignia 0.01
2 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
3 Benenson, Amy R. 0.00

Class: 99 - Robert Hoskins Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
2 Benenson, Amy R. 0.00
3 Maria Sorrentino, Insignia 4.00

Class: 100 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy III Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Sorrentino, Insignia 7.00
2 Amy R. Benenson 0.00
3 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 0.01

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 5.00
3 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD 5.00
3 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top