Winner Circle - 11/6/2016

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

November 6, 2016


Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAND'S END WYE ME Olivia Coffey 34.00
Reserve Kit N Kaboodle Sophia Michaels 20.40
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion LAUDERDALE Jocelyn McMahon 28.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve RHYME N' REASON Affari Equestrian 20.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z Elise N. Perry 18.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Zorrochello Christine Resnick 34.00
Reserve Eminence Kate Whalen 20.40

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 5.00
3 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00

Class: 2 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 5.00
3 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00

Class: 3 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Isabella Clark, CLADDAGH 0.00
3 Lillyanna H. McCue, SHADES OF RIO 4.00

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Marron 0.00
2 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 10.00
3 Mirabella, Caitlyn Guerin 5.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mirabella, Caitlyn Guerin 15.00
2 Serena Marron 0.00
3 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 5.00

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serena Marron 0.00
2 Mirabella, Caitlyn Guerin 10.00
3 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 5.00

Class: 16 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SUNDAY SALES, Gabrielle E. Freund 15.00
2 EPIC, Phoebe E. Topping 10.00
3 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 5.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, Phoebe E. Topping 15.00
2 NO SUNDAY SALES, Gabrielle E. Freund 10.00
3 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 5.00

Class: 18 - Childrens Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EPIC, Phoebe E. Topping 15.00
2 NO SUNDAY SALES, Gabrielle E. Freund 10.00
3 Lady Z, Charles Stevens 5.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savanah Hill 0.00
2 Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 11.00
4 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00
5 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 9.00
6 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Madyson Diaz 0.00
7 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 17.00
2 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
5 Savannah Hill 0.00
6 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Madyson Diaz 0.00
7 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Hill 0.00
2 Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 11.00
4 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Madyson Diaz 0.00
5 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 9.00
6 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
7 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Savannah Hill 0.00
3 Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
5 Chloe Mazzocca 0.00
6 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 8.50
7 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Capobianco 0.00
2 Premonition, Sarah Kessler 0.00
3 Madyson Diaz 0.00
4 Ava Pearlman 0.00
5 Charis Baumann 0.00
6 Ava S. Caputo 0.00
7 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 10.00
8 Jessica Guginsky 0.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava S. Caputo 0.00
2 Charis Baumann 0.00
3 Ava Pearlman 0.00
4 Premonition, Sarah Kessler 0.00
5 Madyson Diaz 0.00
6 Nikki Capobianco 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 10.00
8 Jessica Guginsky 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Guginsky 0.00
2 Ava Pearlman 0.00
3 Ava S. Caputo 0.00
4 Nikki Capobianco 0.00
5 Premonition, Sarah Kessler 0.00
6 Charis Baumann 0.00
7 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Christine F. deLeyer 10.00
8 Madyson Diaz 0.00
9 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Premonition, Sarah Kessler 0.00
2 Jessica Guginsky 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 13.00
4 Nikki Capobianco 0.00
5 Madyson Diaz 0.00
6 Ava S. Caputo 0.00
7 Ava Pearlman 0.00
8 Charis Baumann 0.00

Class: 32 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 15.00
2 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 11.00
3 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 9.00
4 Una Darrell 0.00
5 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 7.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 15.00
2 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 Serendipity, Ruby Yassen 0.00
5 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 7.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 15.00
2 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 11.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 9.00
4 Una Darrell 0.00
5 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 7.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 15.00
2 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 11.00
3 Ruby Yassen 0.00
4 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 8.00
5 Serendipity, Ruby Yassen 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 15.00
2 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 11.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 9.00
4 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 8.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 15.00
2 Ruby Yassen 0.00
3 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 9.00
4 Serendipity, Ruby Yassen 0.00
5 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 15.00
2 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 11.00
3 Una Darrell 0.00
4 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 8.00
5 KISS AND TELL, Eliza Lewis 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Ruby Yassen 0.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 11.00
3 CABARET, Isabel Culver 9.00
4 Ruby Yassen 0.00
5 OBELIX, Lucy Beeton 7.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 14.00
2 Maya Singh 0.00
3 Kathryn Powell 0.00
4 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 7.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 14.00
2 Maya Singh 0.00
3 Kathryn Powell 0.00
4 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 7.00

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maya Singh 0.00
2 Kathryn Powell 0.00
3 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 8.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 14.00
2 Maya Singh 0.00
3 Kathryn Powell 0.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Abigail Narra 0.00
3 Sloane Edson, CATCH PHRASE 0.00
4 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 3.00
5 . 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 5.00
3 Abigail Narra 0.00
4 Sloane Edson, CATCH PHRASE 0.00
5 Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 5.00
3 Sloane Edson, CATCH PHRASE 0.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, FOR PETE'S SAKE 7.00
2 Sloane Edson, CATCH PHRASE 0.00
3 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 4.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 0.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 0.00
2 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 0.00
2 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 0.00
3 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Ania M. Stubelek 0.00

Class: 74 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END WYE ME, Olivia Coffey 17.00
2 Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey 13.00
3 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 11.00
4 MARZIPAN, Layla Stevens 0.00
5 Paisley Narra 0.00
6 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 8.50
7 THIS BROADWAY, Jillian Ryan 8.00

Class: 75 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END WYE ME, Olivia Coffey 17.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 13.00
3 Paisley Narra 0.00
4 MARZIPAN, Layla Stevens 0.00
5 Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey 9.00
6 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 8.50

Class: 76 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 17.00
2 LAND'S END WYE ME, Olivia Coffey 13.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey 11.00
4 MARZIPAN, Layla Stevens 0.00
5 Paisley Narra 0.00
6 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 8.50

Class: 77 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAND'S END WYE ME, Olivia Coffey 17.00
2 MARZIPAN, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 Hey There Delilah, Olivia Coffey 11.00
4 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 10.00
5 Kestfar Knock Your Socks Off, Giulia Chant 9.00
6 Paisley Narra 0.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 17.00
2 Zorrochello, Babi Herrera 13.00
3 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin De Leyer 0.00
4 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 10.00
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 9.00
6 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
7 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 8.00

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTANDER, Hannah L. Egitto 17.00
2 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin De Leyer 0.00
3 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 11.00
4 Zorrochello, Babi Herrera 10.00
5 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
6 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 8.50
7 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 8.00

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorrochello, Babi Herrera 17.00
2 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin De Leyer 0.00
3 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 11.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 10.00
5 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 9.00
6 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorrochello, Babi Herrera 17.00
2 Eminence, Phoebe E. Topping 13.00
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 11.00
4 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
5 SUMMER'S LACE, Martin De Leyer 0.00
6 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 8.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top