TSH - 11/13/2016

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

November 13, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OLIVANDER Affari Equestrian 26.00
Reserve ONE HOT PEPPER Joe Currais 15.60
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SWEET TREAT Judy Galterio 26.00
Reserve Christy Alexander-Van Eron 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ICANDY Amanda N. Wise 28.00
Reserve Christy Alexander-Van Eron 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve RHYME N' REASON Affari Equestrian 15.60
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ben Z Affari Equestrian 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Ben Z Affari Equestrian 26.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 5.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
4 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 10 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 5.00
3 Timothy Bent 0.00
4 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00

Class: 11 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Timothy Bent 0.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
4 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 3.00

Class: 12 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Behmoiram, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Amberly Szczerbiak, OLIVANDER 5.00
3 Daniel Wiesehann, Belle's Misty Amethyst 0.00
4 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 13 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVANDER, Amberly Szczerbiak 13.00
2 ONE HOT PEPPER, Alexandra Behmoiram 9.00
3 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 14 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE HOT PEPPER, Alexandra Behmoiram 13.00
2 OLIVANDER, Amberly Szczerbiak 9.00
3 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 15 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVANDER, Amberly Szczerbiak 13.00
2 ONE HOT PEPPER, Alexandra Behmoiram 9.00
3 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 16 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVANDER, Amberly Szczerbiak 13.00
2 ONE HOT PEPPER, Alexandra Behmoiram 9.00
3 Timothy Bent 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 13.00
2 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 9.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 13.00
2 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 9.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 7.00

Class: 36 - NAL Childrens Hunter Horse 3' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 13.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 9.00
3 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 7.00

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Horse 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ben Z, Kathryn Pizzuti 13.00
2 HIGHLIGHT, Mia Curtin 9.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 7.00

Class: 50 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 14.00
2 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
3 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 7.00

Class: 51 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 14.00
2 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 10.00
3 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 Samantha Candiloro 0.00

Class: 52 - LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
2 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 10.00
3 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 7.00

Class: 53 - LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Candiloro 0.00
2 TIPPED OFF, Gina Diliberti 10.00
3 ICANDY, Annabella Szczerbiak 8.00
4 Samantha Candiloro 0.00

Class: 54 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
3 Lillian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 55 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 13.00
2 Lillian Ferguson 0.00
3 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 56 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 13.00
2 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 Lillian Ferguson 0.00

Class: 57 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 Lillian Ferguson 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 7.00

Class: 63 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Megan Reilly 0.00
3 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 8.00
4 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00

Class: 64 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00
3 Megan Reilly 0.00
4 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 7.00

Class: 65 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Megan Reilly 0.00
3 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00
4 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 7.00

Class: 66 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Premonition, Jordyn Goldsmith 10.00
3 Megan Reilly 0.00
4 Belle's Misty Amethyst, Joanna Correno 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Johanna Babinski, Monsters Inc. 0.01

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, Monsters Inc. 5.00
3 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 4.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayla Tristaino, REMASTERED 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Johanna Babinski, Monsters Inc. 4.00

Class: 106 - LI Mini Equitation PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
2 Amy R. Benenson 0.00
3 Jenna Skaferowsky, Colour Me Sterling 4.00

Class: 107 - Robert Hoskins Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Skaferowsky, Colour Me Sterling 7.00
2 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
3 Amy R. Benenson 0.00

Class: 108 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy Junior Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen Kerwin, DOUBLE TAKE 0.00
2 Jenna Skaferowsky, Colour Me Sterling 5.00
3 Amy R. Benenson 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top