Hunter's Isle - 11/27/16 - last show 20

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

November 27, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) Amelia J. Murphy 26.00
Reserve Chaco Taco Sophia Guarino 15.60
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion THIS BROADWAY 30.00
Reserve 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve STARSTRUCK Ania M. Stubelek 18.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Twin Lakes Picture Perfect 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN Julia Ryan 15.60
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ESCAPADE Derby Hill Farm, LLC 16.80
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BROOKVILLE North Shore Equestrian Center 30.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z Elise N. Perry 28.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z Elise N. Perry 26.00
Reserve ESCAPADE Derby Hill Farm, LLC 15.60

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BYLBAO 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Katherine Cassidy, VADER 0.01

Class: 2 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BYLBAO 7.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00
3 Katherine Cassidy, VADER 4.00

Class: 3 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 7.00
2 Jessica Zabbia, BYLBAO 5.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00
3 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Allison Tarter 0.00
3 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Allison Tarter 0.00
2 Madyson Diaz 0.00
3 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Allison Tarter 0.00
3 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Allison Tarter 0.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley Phillips 0.00
2 Madyson Diaz 0.00
3 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 9.00
3 Kayley Phillips 0.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 13.00
2 Kayley Phillips 0.00
3 Madyson Diaz 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madyson Diaz 0.00
2 MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN, Julia Ryan 9.00
3 Kayley Phillips 0.00

Class: 32 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 14.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 10.00
3 THE PERFECT FIT, Caroline Crotty 8.00
4 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 7.00

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 14.00
2 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 10.00
3 THE PERFECT FIT, Caroline Crotty 8.00
4 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 7.00

Class: 34 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 14.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 10.00
3 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 8.00
4 THE PERFECT FIT, Caroline Crotty 7.00

Class: 35 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 14.00
2 THE PERFECT FIT, Caroline Crotty 10.00
3 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 8.00
4 CILIAN, Kara Bromschwig 7.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 15.00
2 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 11.00
3 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 9.00
4 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 8.00
5 Maya Singh 0.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 15.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 11.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 9.00
4 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 8.00
5 Maya Singh 0.00

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 15.00
2 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 11.00
3 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 9.00
4 Maya Singh 0.00
5 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 7.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 15.00
2 LAUDERDALE, Jocelyn McMahon 11.00
3 STARSTRUCK, Svenya Drees 9.00
4 YOSSARIAN, Elizabeth Manning 8.00
5 Maya Singh 0.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Brynn Moller 0.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 7.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 5.00
3 Brynn Moller 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 7.00
2 Brynn Moller 0.00
3 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 4.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup O/F 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Moller 0.00
2 Abigail Clarke, Chaco Taco 5.00
3 Amelia J. Murphy, GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride) 4.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 13.00
2 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 9.00
3 Brynn Moller 0.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 13.00
2 Brynn Moller 0.00
3 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 7.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 13.00
2 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 9.00
3 Brynn Moller 0.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chaco Taco, Abigail Clarke 13.00
2 GYPSY LADY (Joy Ride), Amelia J. Murphy 9.00
3 Brynn Moller 0.00

Class: 74 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paisley Narra 0.00
2 Natalia Rasulo 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
4 THIS BROADWAY, Jillian Ryan 8.00

Class: 75 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIS BROADWAY, Jillian Ryan 15.00
2 Paisley Narra 0.00
3 Natalia Rasulo 0.00
4 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 8.00

Class: 76 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 15.00
2 Paisley Narra 0.00
3 Natalia Rasulo 0.00
4 THIS BROADWAY, Jillian Ryan 8.00

Class: 77 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THIS BROADWAY, Jillian Ryan 15.00
2 Paisley Narra 0.00
3 Natalia Rasulo 0.00
4 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 8.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 13.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 9.00
3 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 7.00

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 13.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 9.00
3 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 7.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPEAU VAN OVERIS Z, Elise N. Perry 13.00
2 ESCAPADE, Olivia Johnson 9.00
3 GAMADEUS, Jacey Lenguel 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top