THOMAS SCHOOL - 3/6/2016

TSH @ Parkview Riding Center

March 6, 2016


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO Nicole Boyle 26.00
Reserve Christy Alexander-Van Eron 0.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 1 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 7.00
2 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 5.00
3 Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon 0.00
4 Ashley Merz 0.00

Class: 2 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 7.00
2 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 5.00
3 Ashley Merz 0.00
4 Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon 0.00

Class: 3 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 7.00
2 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 5.00
3 Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon 0.00
4 Ashley Merz 0.00

Class: 4 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, SWEET TREAT 7.00
2 Ashley Merz 0.00
3 Katherine Ben Ezra, Loafers Lodge Devon 0.00
4 Danae Oliveri, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 3.00

Class: 5 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00
2 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 9.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 7.00

Class: 6 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 13.00
2 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
3 Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00
2 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 9.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 7.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Danae Oliveri 13.00
2 SWEET TREAT, Alyssa Baychuk 9.00
3 Jacqueline Ben Ezra 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Murphy 0.00
2 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 5.00
3 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 4.00
4 Katie A. Maharis 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, BEAUTIFUL DAY 7.00
2 Emily Murphy 0.00
3 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 4.00

Class: 48 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie A. Maharis 0.00
2 Isabella LoMonaco, ILUNA 5.00

Class: 56 - LI Mini Equitation PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Skaferowsky, Game Face 7.00
2 Allison Buccos, EMINENCE 0.00

Class: 57 - Robert Hoskins Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jenna Skaferowsky, Game Face 7.00
2 Caroline Crotty, LAPIKO 5.00
3 Allison Buccos, EMINENCE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top