NSEC - 3/18/2016

NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER

March 18, 2016


Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Kit N Kaboodle Sophia Michaels 19.20
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve AEROSMITH Rocky Road, Inc. 16.80
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ANOTHER JEWEL Julia Bonvino 30.00
Reserve CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR Second Home Stables,Inc. 18.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SANTO'S WANNABEE Aurelie B. Guss 28.00
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BROOKVILLE North Shore Equestrian Center 32.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00

LIHSAA 2016 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura A. Toscano 0.00
2 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 12.00
3 Samantha Shenker 0.00
4 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 9.00
5 Kenner Scalamandre 0.00

Class: 10 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 16.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre 0.00
3 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 10.00
4 Laura A. Toscano 0.00
5 Samantha Shenker 0.00
6 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 7.50

Class: 11 - LIHSAA Low Adult Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 16.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre 0.00
3 Samantha Shenker 0.00
4 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 9.00
5 Laura A. Toscano 0.00
6 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 7.50

Class: 12 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Sophia Michaels 16.00
2 BROOKVILLE, Maria Pape 12.00
3 Samantha Shenker 0.00
4 Laura A. Toscano 0.00
5 SEMINOLE, Megan Maleno 8.00
6 Kenner Scalamandre 0.00

Class: 14 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 15.00
2 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 9.00
4 Sarah Heller 0.00
5 Alaina Aureliano 0.00

Class: 14 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero 14.00
2 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
3 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 8.00
4 Sarah Heller 0.00

Class: 15 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 15.00
2 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 11.00
3 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
4 Sarah Heller 0.00

Class: 15 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
2 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 10.00
3 LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero 8.00
4 Sarah Heller 0.00

Class: 16 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 15.00
2 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 11.00
3 Sarah Heller 0.00
4 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00

Class: 16 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
2 LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero 10.00
3 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 8.00
4 Sarah Heller 0.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Julia Bonvino 15.00
2 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
3 Alaina Aureliano 0.00
4 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Morgan Rubel 8.00
5 Sarah Heller 0.00

Class: 17 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AEROSMITH, Sydney Cagner 14.00
2 Isabelle Waldorf 0.00
3 Sarah Heller 0.00
4 LINDY HOP, Olivia Tesoriero 7.00

Class: 19 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Brody 0.00
2 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 10.00
3 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 8.00
4 Jillian Enright 0.00

Class: 20 - Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin Brody 0.00
2 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 10.00
3 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 8.00
4 Jillian Enright 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 14.00
2 Erin Brody 0.00
3 Jillian Enright 0.00
4 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 7.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SANTO'S WANNABEE, Aurelie B. Guss 14.00
2 Jillian Enright 0.00
3 Erin Brody 0.00
4 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 7.00

Class: 24 - PHA/M&S Jr Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia J. Venezio, Hh Harrisburg 7.00
2 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
3 Mackenzie Russ, ROYAL COURT 4.00
4 Paulina Terranova 0.00
5 Elizabeth C. Garcia, FAKIR 0.00
6 Olivia Moriarty 0.00
7 Cameron Glassman 0.00
8 Meghan Knapic, ZEDULON 0.01

Class: 25 - Pessoa/USEF Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paulina Terranova 0.00
2 Mackenzie Russ, ROYAL COURT 5.00
3 Cameron Glassman 0.00
4 Elizabeth C. Garcia, FAKIR 0.00
5 Olivia Moriarty 0.00
6 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
7 Tate Simmons 0.00
8 Meghan Knapic, ZEDULON 0.01

Class: 26 - ASPCA/NHS Maclay    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Aureliano 0.00
2 Meghan Knapic, ZEDULON 5.00
3 Cameron Glassman 0.00
4 Olivia J. Venezio, Hh Harrisburg 3.00
5 Mackenzie Russ, ROYAL COURT 2.00
6 Elizabeth C. Garcia, FAKIR 0.00
7 Olivia Moriarty 0.00
8 Tate Simmons 0.00

Class: 28 - LIHSAA Ross Reisner Mini PHA /AD PHA COMBINED 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cavaleri 0.00
2 Meagan McCusker, Passion 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, STRAIGHT GUY 4.00

Class: 30 - LIHSAA RH Jr Medal /AD Medal COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Tesoriero, STRAIGHT GUY 7.00
2 Olivia Cavaleri 0.00
3 Meagan McCusker, Passion 4.00

Class: 31 - LIHSAA HC Jr Maclay /AD Maclay COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Tesoriero, STRAIGHT GUY 7.00
2 Olivia Cavaleri 0.00
3 Meagan McCusker, Passion 4.00

Class: 38 - LIHSAA Jumper 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenar Haratunian 0.00
2 Nefes M. Pirzada 0.00
3 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 5.00
4 Amalya Silverblatt 0.00

Class: 39 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenar Haratunian 0.00
2 Nefes M. Pirzada 0.00
3 Amalya Silverblatt 0.00
4 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 4.00

Class: 40 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nefes M. Pirzada 0.00
2 Amalya Silverblatt 0.00
3 Uncle Si, Seraphina Molfetta 5.00
4 Kenar Haratunian 0.00

Class: 70 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Curtin, BLACK TY OPTIONAL 7.00
2 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 5.00
3 Jackie Davis 0.00

Class: 71 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 7.00
2 Tess Curtin, BLACK TY OPTIONAL 5.00
3 Jackie Davis 0.00

Class: 72 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Curtin, BLACK TY OPTIONAL 7.00
2 Cara Sorrentino, Insignia 5.00
3 Jackie Davis 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top