Nassau Suffolk Horsemen's Association -

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

August 19, 2018


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FRONT PAGE 0.00
Reserve NATALIA 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND 32.00
Reserve BLUE EQUATION Cooper Spacek 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAINIER 34.00
Reserve DONATELLO 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion M T Pockets 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve STAY GOLD Danae Oliveri 25.20
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAUGHTRY 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Main Event 0.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGHLANDER Lynn M. McMahon 28.00
Champion Fire And Ice 0.00
Reserve BENJI 0.00
Reserve DALERVEEN Giordana Daniels 16.80

Class: 4 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDAMONIUM, Victoria Cassellia 0.00
2 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
3 Game Face, Noelle Marino 0.00
4 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00

Class: 5 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDAMONIUM, Victoria Cassellia 0.00
2 Game Face, Noelle Marino 0.00
3 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
4 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle 0.00
5 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00

Class: 6 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3 STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PANDAMONIUM, Victoria Cassellia 0.00
2 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
3 Game Face, Noelle Marino 0.00
4 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
5 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle 0.00

Class: 8 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined (LOW & HIGH COM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Katie Graney 15.00
2 CAROLUS, Alida R. Treuting 10.00
3 ACOLINO 4 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Aly L. Haug 0.00
5 Little Miss Dora, Sammie Jackson 0.00
6 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 12.50
7 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 12.00
8 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 11.50

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 21.00
2 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 Q-2, Paige Mattingly 0.00
5 BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino 0.00
6 Little Miss Dora, Sammie Jackson 0.00
7 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 0.00

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 17.00
3 CASANOVA, Aly L. Haug 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 Q-2, Paige Mattingly 0.00
6 BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino 0.00
7 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 Little Miss Dora, Sammie Jackson 0.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 21.00
2 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 CASANOVA, Aly L. Haug 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino 0.00
6 Q-2, Paige Mattingly 0.00
7 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 12.00
8 Little Miss Dora, Sammie Jackson 0.00

Class: 169 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
2 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
3 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
4 NEVERS, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 Cue The Blue, Miranda Bottachiari 0.00
7 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
8 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00

Class: 170 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERS, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
4 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
7 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00
4 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 NEVERS, Aerin Genatt 0.00
6 Cue The Blue, Miranda Bottachiari 0.00
7 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
8 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00
2 Cue The Blue, Miranda Bottachiari 0.00
3 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
5 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
7 Verdana, Aerin Genatt 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Fire And Ice, Barbara Close 0.00
4 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
5 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
6 Toblerone, Zizi Meeks 0.00
7 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 0.00
8 Midnight Taboo, Sidney Angalet 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 14.00
2 Hooked On Harry, Diana L. Russo 0.00
3 DALERVEEN, Deanna Pantelis 8.00
4 Napalm Roan, Wendi Kuno 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINS, Aly L. Haug 0.00
2 Fire And Ice, Barbara Close 0.00
3 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 0.00
4 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00
5 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
6 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
7 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
8 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DALERVEEN, Deanna Pantelis 14.00
2 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 10.00
3 Napalm Roan, Wendi Kuno 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fire And Ice, Barbara Close 0.00
2 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
3 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 0.00
5 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00
6 PRINS, Aly L. Haug 0.00
7 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 14.00
2 DALERVEEN, Deanna Pantelis 10.00
3 Hooked On Harry, Diana L. Russo 0.00
4 Napalm Roan, Wendi Kuno 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
2 PRINS, Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
4 BEAULIEU'S COOL ERIC, Constance Hunter 0.00
5 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
6 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
7 Fire And Ice, Barbara Close 0.00
8 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 14.00
2 DALERVEEN, Deanna Pantelis 10.00
3 Hooked On Harry, Diana L. Russo 0.00
4 Napalm Roan, Wendi Kuno 0.00

Class: 209 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 16.00
2 AMBROSE, Maggie Graney 12.00
3 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Caroline Little 10.00
4 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00
5 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00

Class: 210 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00
2 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 12.00
3 WOODLANDS LULLABY, Krista Montebello 0.00
4 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Caroline Little 9.00

Class: 211 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AMBROSE, Maggie Graney 16.00
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00
3 WOODLANDS LULLABY, Krista Montebello 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00
5 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
6 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Caroline Little 7.50

Class: 212 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS LULLABY, Krista Montebello 0.00
2 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 12.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00
4 AMBROSE, Maggie Graney 9.00
5 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Caroline Little 8.00

Class: 213 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 17.00
2 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 13.00
3 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
4 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 10.00
5 Poulnasherry Bay, Alicia Petracca 0.00
6 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 214 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 17.00
2 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
3 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 11.00
4 Poulnasherry Bay, Alicia Petracca 0.00
5 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 9.00
6 ELWOOD, Hannah Wright 0.00
7 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 215 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 17.00
2 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
3 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 11.00
4 Poulnasherry Bay, Alicia Petracca 0.00
5 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 9.00
6 ELWOOD, Hannah Wright 0.00
7 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 216 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 17.00
2 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 13.00
3 Poulnasherry Bay, Alicia Petracca 0.00
4 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 10.00
5 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
6 ELWOOD, Hannah Wright 0.00
7 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 304 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Horowitz, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
2 Bernedette L Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
3 Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER 0.00
4 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
5 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
6 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00
7 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00
8 Charlotte Wuebben, Lorcan 0.00

Class: 305 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Horowitz, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
2 Bernedette L Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
3 Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER 0.00
4 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
5 Charlotte Wuebben, Lorcan 0.00
6 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
7 Valentina Wu, FRONT PAGE 0.00
8 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00

Class: 306 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00
2 Emma Dyson, FOR PETE'S SAKE 0.00
3 Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER 0.00
4 Valentina Wu, FRONT PAGE 0.00
5 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'm Going Platinum 1.00
7 Bernedette L Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
8 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00

Class: 307 - LIHSAA Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00
2 Emma Dyson, FOR PETE'S SAKE 0.00
3 Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, I'm Going Platinum 3.00
5 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
6 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
7 Bernedette L Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00

Class: 308 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL, Brooke Horowitz 0.00
2 STERLING SILVER, Ava Schneck 0.00
3 FRONT PAGE, Valentina Wu 0.00
4 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Emma Dyson 0.00
5 NATALIA, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 309 - Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONT PAGE, Valentina Wu 0.00
2 NATALIA, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Lorcan, Charlotte Wuebben 0.00
4 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Emma Dyson 0.00
5 STERLING SILVER, Ava Schneck 0.00
6 HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL, Brooke Horowitz 0.00

Class: 310 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Emma Dyson 0.00
2 FRONT PAGE, Valentina Wu 0.00
3 NATALIA, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 Lorcan, Charlotte Wuebben 0.00
5 STERLING SILVER, Ava Schneck 0.00
6 HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL, Brooke Horowitz 0.00

Class: 311 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NATALIA, Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
2 FOR PETE'S SAKE, Emma Dyson 0.00
3 FRONT PAGE, Valentina Wu 0.00
4 STERLING SILVER, Ava Schneck 0.00
5 HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL, Brooke Horowitz 0.00

Class: 312 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyson Fincke, Black Tie Affair 7.00
2 Sophia Poarch, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
3 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 4.00
4 Krista Montebello, WOODLANDS LULLABY 0.00
5 Maggie Graney, AMBROSE 2.00
6 Cooper Spacek, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
7 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00
8 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 313 - Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 7.00
2 Cooper Spacek, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
3 Sidney Angalet, Midnight Taboo 0.00
4 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00
5 Sophia Poarch, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
6 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00
7 Hannah Wright, ELWOOD 0.00
8 Zara Pulipati, Vintage 0.00

Class: 314 - Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Krista Montebello, WOODLANDS LULLABY 0.00
2 Maggie Graney, AMBROSE 5.00
3 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00
4 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 3.00
5 Sophia Poarch, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
6 Hannah Wright, ELWOOD 0.00
7 Cooper Spacek, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
8 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00

Class: 318 - Low Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Toscano, Inklined 0.00
2 Sadie Berkhout, Hamilton Boy Dw 0.00
3 Maya Tintweiss, Fleur 0.00

Class: 319 - RH Low Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Berkhout, Hamilton Boy Dw 0.00
2 Olivia Toscano, Inklined 0.00

Class: 321 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Graney, ARIES 7.00
2 Julia Horan, La fin du monde 5.00
3 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00

Class: 322 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00
2 Katie Graney, ARIES 5.00
3 Julia Horan, La fin du monde 4.00

Class: 323 - Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Graney, ARIES 7.00
2 Julia Horan, La fin du monde 5.00
3 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00

Class: 422 - M&S Children's Adult Jumpers    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ARIES, Katie Graney 15.00
2 CAROLUS, Alida R. Treuting 10.00
3 ACOLINO 4, Julia Horan 5.00

Class: 722 - Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Bonacuso, Cayden 0.00
2 Allison Becker, Portland 0.00
3 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00

Class: 723 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00
2 Allison Becker, Portland 0.00
3 Janine Bonacuso, Cayden 0.00

Class: 724 - Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Janine Bonacuso, Cayden 0.00
2 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00
3 Allison Becker, Portland 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top