Winner's Circle - August 5th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 5, 2018


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SURPRISE 0.00
Reserve FANCY PANTS 16.80
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND 40.00
Reserve SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RAINIER 36.00
Reserve LAST STAND 21.60
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cardiff Private Affair 30.00
Reserve Lorcan 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Foxlore Blue Point 0.00
Reserve PARTY ROCK 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GROOVY Jessica Guginsky 36.00
Reserve CRISMAS 0.00
Low Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YOSSARIAN 26.00
Reserve PINPOINT 15.60
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Mtm U Call It 0.00
Reserve HIGHLANDER Lynn M. McMahon 16.80

Class: 7 - LIHSAA Jumper 3'-3'3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Victoria Voelker 0.00
2 Isaac, Michel Muyters 0.00
3 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
4 RORANOA Z, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 8 - LIHSAA Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Victoria Voelker 0.00
2 Isaac, Michel Muyters 0.00
3 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
4 GIGOLO, Romy Lauer 0.00
5 RORANOA Z, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 9 - LIHSAA Jumper Stake    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
2 RORANOA Z, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 16 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIGOLO, Romy Lauer 0.00

Class: 17 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIGOLO, Romy Lauer 0.00

Class: 20 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
2 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
3 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 9.00
4 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 8.00
5 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 7.00

Class: 21 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 15.00
2 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
3 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
4 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 8.00
5 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 7.00

Class: 22 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 15.00
2 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
3 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
4 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 8.00
5 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 7.00

Class: 23 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 15.00
2 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
3 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 9.00
4 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
5 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 7.00

Class: 26 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 PARTY ROCK, AD 0.00
3 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 8.00
4 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 7.00

Class: 27 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 10.00
3 PARTY ROCK, Hidden Pond Stables 0.00
4 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 7.00

Class: 28 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Hidden Pond Stables 0.00
2 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 10.00
3 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 8.00
4 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 29 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 14.00
2 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 10.00
3 PARTY ROCK, Hidden Pond Stables 0.00
4 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 32 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
2 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 14.00
3 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
4 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 11.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
6 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 9.50
7 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.00
8 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00

Class: 33 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 18.00
2 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
3 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 12.00
4 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 11.00
5 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.50
7 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
8 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 18.00
2 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
3 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 12.00
4 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
5 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
7 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.00
8 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 8.50

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
2 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 14.00
3 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 12.00
4 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
6 BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano 9.50
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 18.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 14.00
3 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 12.00
4 Godsend, Anicka Kohane 0.00
5 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00
6 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.50
7 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
8 ROMEO, Emma Katz 0.00

Class: 40 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 13.00
2 PINPOINT, Anna Moschella 9.00
3 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 18.00
2 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 14.00
3 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 12.00
4 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
5 P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.50
7 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 41 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINPOINT, Anna Moschella 13.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 9.00
3 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 18.00
2 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 14.00
3 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 12.00
4 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
5 P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 Godsend, Anicka Kohane 0.00
7 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00
8 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 8.50

Class: 42 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 13.00
2 PINPOINT, Anna Moschella 9.00
3 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 18.00
2 RAINIER, Ava Delisle 14.00
3 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 12.00
4 Godsend, Anicka Kohane 0.00
5 P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy 0.00
6 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 9.50
7 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00
8 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00

Class: 43 - LIHSSA Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOSSARIAN, Sunny Shen 13.00
2 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00
3 PINPOINT, Anna Moschella 7.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
2 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
3 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 katherine Panzarella, You've Got Mail 3.00
5 Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE 2.00
6 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 1.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE 3.00
5 katherine Panzarella, You've Got Mail 2.00
6 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
3 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
4 katherine Panzarella, You've Got Mail 3.00
5 Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE 2.00
6 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 1.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup O/F (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 katherine Panzarella, You've Got Mail 4.00
4 Nina King, Deja Vou 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE 2.00
6 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURPRISE, Nyla Harabedian 0.00
2 SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith 10.00
3 You've Got Mail, katherine Panzarella 8.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 7.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SURPRISE, Harabedian, Nyl 0.00
2 You've Got Mail, katherine Panzarella 10.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 8.00
4 SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith 7.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You've Got Mail, katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 SURPRISE, Nyla Harabedian 0.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 8.00
4 SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith 7.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 14.00
2 SURPRISE, Nyla Harabedian 0.00
3 You've Got Mail, katherine Panzarella 8.00
4 SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith 7.00

Class: 71 - Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, STEEL MAGNOLIA 0.00
2 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 5.00
3 Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
4 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 3.00
5 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
6 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 1.00
7 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.01
8 Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.01

Class: 72 - Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 7.00
2 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
3 Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
4 Kate Flemma, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
5 Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 2.00
6 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 1.00
7 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 0.01
8 Sloane Edson, Beaudreaux 0.01

Class: 73 - Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Flemma, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
2 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 5.00
3 Adriana Forte, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 4.00
4 Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
5 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 2.00
6 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 1.00
7 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
8 Sloane Edson, Beaudreaux 0.01

Class: 74 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 20.00
2 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
3 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 14.00
4 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Brooke Keen 0.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 11.50
7 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 11.00
8 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 10.50

Class: 75 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 20.00
2 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 16.00
3 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Brooke Keen 0.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 13.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 12.00
6 LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW, Ryley Kurau 11.50
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
8 GOLDEN DANDY, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 76 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F #3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 20.00
2 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Brooke Keen 0.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 14.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 13.00
5 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 11.50
7 LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW, Ryley Kurau 11.00
8 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 10.50

Class: 77 - Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW, Ryley Kurau 20.00
2 GOLDEN DANDY, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Brooke Keen 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 13.00
5 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 12.00
6 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
8 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.50

Class: 78 - Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 7.00
2 Sarah Mather, Brianna 0.00
3 Carina Muratore, RODIAC 4.00
4 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 0.00
5 Aliva Marino, Little Legs 0.00
6 Alyson Fincke, Black Tie Affair 1.00
7 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.00
8 Annemieke Forte, Remember When 0.01

Class: 79 - Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 0.00
2 Aliva Marino, Little Legs 0.00
3 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 4.00
4 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.00
5 Annemieke Forte, Remember When 2.00
6 Matthew Modell, HORTON HEARS A WHO 0.00
7 Sarah Mather, Brianna 0.00
8 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 0.00
2 Aliva Marino, Little Legs 0.00
3 Annemieke Forte, Remember When 4.00
4 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 3.00
5 Carina Muratore, RODIAC 2.00
6 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
7 Sarah Mather, Brianna 0.00
8 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.00

Class: 94 - LIHSAA Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 14.00
2 Mtm U Call It, Justin Dye 0.00
3 Ballet Slippers, Martinez, Claire 0.00
4 BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann 0.00

Class: 95 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm U Call It, Justin Dye 0.00
2 BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann 0.00
3 Ballet Slippers, Claire Martinez 0.00
4 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 7.00

Class: 96 - LIHSAA Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm U Call It, Justin Dye 0.00
2 BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann 0.00
3 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 8.00
4 Ballet Slippers, Claire Martinez 0.00

Class: 97 - LIHSAA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mtm U Call It, Justin Dye 0.00
2 BILINGUAL, Meret Baumann 0.00
3 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 8.00
4 Ballet Slippers, Claire Martinez 0.00

Class: 106 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 7.00
2 Robin W. Gibbs, CANDID 0.00
3 Elliana Forgione, Quintessential 0.00

Class: 107 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 7.00
2 Elliana Forgione, Quintessential 0.00
3 Robin W. Gibbs, CANDID 0.00

Class: 108 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 7.00
2 Robin W. Gibbs, CANDID 0.00
3 Elliana Forgione, Quintessential 0.00

Class: 138 - LI High Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy A. Buonpane, SHADES OF RIO 0.00
2 Mia Clark, MY BOY 0.00
3 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00

Class: 139 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00
2 Nancy A. Buonpane, SHADES OF RIO 0.00
3 Mia Clark, MY BOY 0.00

Class: 140 - HC High Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nancy A. Buonpane, SHADES OF RIO 0.00
2 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00
3 Mia Clark, MY BOY 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top