Hampton Classic

HAMPTON CLASSIC

August 26 - September 1, 2018


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
Reserve ALL THINGS CHROME 0.00
Reserve LADY LIKE 0.00
Reserve One Fish Two 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TRADEMARK 0.00
Reserve SALTWOOD TUSCANY 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CASSIUS CLAY 0.00
Reserve M T Pockets 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FLIRT 0.00
Champion GROOVY Jessica Guginsky 62.00
Reserve POP ROCKS 0.00
Reserve BONAPART 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Braveheart 0.00
Reserve BROOKLYN 0.00
Pony Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEWS DAY 0.00
Champion 0.00
Champion NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM 0.00
Reserve IPARTY 0.00
Reserve FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE 0.00
Reserve STORYTELLER 0.00
Junior/Amateur-Owner Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EVERMORE 0.00
Champion MAJOR KEY 0.00
Champion SEASIDE 0.00
Reserve LUISANT 0.00
Reserve VISTANO 0.00
Reserve CARTELLO Z 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MARIANO 0.00
Champion MOSHI 0.00
Reserve CANDOR 0.00
Reserve GIA 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Older (35+)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 77 - $200 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak 0.00
4 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head 0.00
5 BEST SUMMER, Aaliya Khanna 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen 0.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
9 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
10 CLEVERIST, Ellie Sandrian 0.00

Class: 78 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian 0.00
4 DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
5 CRYSTAL ACRES CHOCOLATIER, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen 0.00
7 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
9 TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak 0.00
10 FARNLEY BELISARIUS, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 79 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 TREASURE HUNT, Hannah Famulak 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
5 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head 0.00
6 HEART TO FORGET, Juliette Propp 0.00
7 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen 0.00
8 DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
9 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
10 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian 0.00

Class: 80 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GOLDHILLS AS YOU LIKE IT, Lola Head 0.00
2 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney 0.00
5 FROSTED, Georgia Jacob 0.00
6 DREAM COME BLUE, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
7 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
9 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian 0.00
10 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 81 - $500 MEDIUM PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWHAVEN'S MAGNUM, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 ALWAYS HAPPY, Ellie Sandrian 0.00
3 MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney 0.00
4 FOX CREEKS CURIOUS GEORGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
5 EMC ENTOURAGE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Caroline Olsen 0.00
7 CLOUD NINE, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
9 MOONLIGHT STAR, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
10 CLEVERIST, Ellie Sandrian 0.00

Class: 82 - $200 LARGE PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
2 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
3 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
4 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
5 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
6 HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney 0.00
7 CALECHE, Lola Head 0.00

Class: 83 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
2 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney 0.00
4 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
5 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
6 CALECHE, Lola Head 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 84 - $500 LARGE PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALECHE, Lola Head 0.00
2 HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney 0.00
3 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
4 MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
5 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
6 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
7 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00

Class: 85 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
2 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
3 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
4 HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney 0.00
5 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
6 CALECHE, Lola Head 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 86 - $500 LARGE PONY HUNTER O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STORYTELLER, Caroline Signorino 0.00
2 NEWS DAY, Clara Propp 0.00
3 CALECHE, Lola Head 0.00
4 HALLELUJAH, Rita Tunney 0.00
5 ONLY BLUE, Emily Dehoff 0.00
6 CALLANDER BAY, Devon Michaelson 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE MCDREAMY, Hope Verschleiser 0.00

Class: 99 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 Soprano, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
5 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 32.00
6 BOCA'S TOY SOLDIER, Lena Butzer 0.00
7 Land's End Wye Me, Jack Cash 0.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
9 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
10 LADY B LUCKY, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COPPER PENNY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
2 STILETTO, Sarah Segebade 0.00
3 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 32.00
6 CASANOVA, Romy Lauer 0.00
7 TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps 0.00
8 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 30.50
9 ROSEHAVEN LEGACY, Kiely, Tarin 0.00
10 Soprano, Olympia Boardman 0.00

Class: 101 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps 0.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 Soprano, Olympia Boardman 0.00
4 SLUMBER PARTY, Abigail Davis 0.00
5 CASANOVA, Romy Lauer 0.00
6 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
7 BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson 0.00
8 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
9 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Electra Ford 0.00
10 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 0.01

Class: 102 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 0.00
2 TRADEMARK, Harper Phipps 0.00
3 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
4 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
5 STILETTO, Sarah Segebade 0.00
6 CHACONNE, Samantha Ventorino 0.00
7 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Electra Ford 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS GIVE 'EM L, Abigail Davis 0.00
9 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
10 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00

Class: 103 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 36.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 32.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
5 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00
6 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
7 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
8 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 26.50
9 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
10 RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck 0.00

Class: 104 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
2 RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck 0.00
3 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 29.00
5 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 28.00
6 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
7 CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
9 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
10 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00

Class: 105 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOT ON, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
2 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
5 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
6 NEXT UP, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
7 RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck 0.00
8 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 26.50
9 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
10 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 0.00

Class: 106 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 32.00
3 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 SIR HARVEY, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
5 CHABLIS, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
6 INSTANT GRATIFICATION, Naomi Dachis 0.00
7 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 27.00
8 CALIFORNIA DREAMIN' II, Tara Krishnamurti 0.00
9 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Electra Ford 0.00
10 Waystead Crystal Spring, Kassidy Kohland 0.00

Class: 107 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 BONAPART, Romy Lauer 0.00
3 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
4 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
5 HASTA LA VISTA, Willamina Merton 0.00
6 ESPERADO, Olivia Berger 0.00
7 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
8 SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton 0.00
9 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
10 PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann 0.00

Class: 108 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Romy Lauer 0.00
2 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
4 CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
5 October Hill's Churchill, Micaela Batto 0.00
6 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
7 CAPO DI CAPI, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
8 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
9 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 109 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
2 ALCADO, Aerin Genatt 0.00
3 SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton 0.00
4 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
6 BONAPART, Romy Lauer 0.00
7 CAPO DI CAPI, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
8 QUINCY, Emma Blumenkrantz 0.00
9 CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
10 ESPERADO, Olivia Berger 0.00

Class: 110 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLIRT, Baylee Mckeever 0.00
2 BONAPART, Romy Lauer 0.00
3 UNDERCOVER, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 ALLURA, Sienna Pilla 0.00
6 CATANGELO, Josephine Buccini 0.00
7 CARD PARTY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
8 SANTORINI, Sadie Moulton 0.00
9 October Hill's Churchill, Micaela Batto 0.00
10 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 36.00
2 Braveheart, Eva Romanoff 0.00
3 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
4 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons 0.00
5 BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow 0.00
6 Esprit, Eva Romanoff 0.00
7 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 27.00
8 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
9 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
10 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00

Class: 112 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
2 BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow 0.00
3 FABIO, Elaina Doyle 0.00
4 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 29.00
5 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
6 CASINO, Katia Lawson 0.00
7 HIDEAWAY, Brett Borthwick 0.00
8 Esprit, Eva Romanoff 0.00
9 HALSTON, Alea Strasser 0.00
10 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 0.00

Class: 113 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Eva Romanoff 0.00
2 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
3 BEST EQUUS EVITA, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
4 PIRELLI, Elle Mcaraw 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE, Elizabeth Chung 0.00
6 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Esprit, Eva Romanoff 0.00
8 TURLINGTON, Roxanne Kassapidis 0.00
9 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
10 HALSTON, Alea Strasser 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow 0.00
2 PIRELLI, Elle Mcaraw 0.00
3 Braveheart, Eva Romanoff 0.00
4 Esprit, Eva Romanoff 0.00
5 BLITZZ, Sarah Moynihan 0.00
6 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 PORTOFINO RAMIRO, Hannah Jablons 0.00
8 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 26.50
9 CABARET, Isabel Culver 0.00
10 FABIO, Elaina Doyle 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina 0.00
3 BY PROXY, Caitlin Imirie 0.00
4 NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
5 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
6 EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 QUINTUS, Britta Lippert 0.00
8 RHAPSODY, Claire Stevenson 0.00
9 SOMEDAY, Rachel Suna 0.00
10 BOCAS ANARCHY, Lisa Butzer 0.00

Class: 122 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZIPPO, Devon Degen 0.00
2 SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina 0.00
3 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
4 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
5 STELLAR, Olivia Block 0.00
6 EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 BY PROXY, Caitlin Imirie 0.00
8 IN JOY, Michael Baum 0.00
9 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
10 Camora, Gia Vizzone 0.00

Class: 123 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall 0.00
3 STELLAR, Olivia Block 0.00
4 IN JOY, Michael Baum 0.00
5 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
6 ZIPPO, Devon Degen 0.00
7 SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina 0.00
8 VREELAND, Kathleen Mahoney 0.00
9 NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
10 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00

Class: 124 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GIA, Carson Gibson 0.00
2 NIVELO DE POMPADOUR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 SANTIAGO, Thomson Christina 0.00
5 STELLAR, Olivia Block 0.00
6 EVERYTIME, Lexey Hall 0.00
7 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
8 IN JOY, Michael Baum 0.00
9 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
10 SHAMELESS, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
4 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
5 ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen 0.00
6 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman 0.00
8 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
9 LALIQUE, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
10 CAPRI, Olivia Song 0.00

Class: 126 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
3 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
4 WHISKEY BLUE, Lauria Barna 0.00
5 Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman 0.00
6 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen 0.00
9 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
10 Amendolo, Alex Paradysz 0.00

Class: 127 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
3 Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman 0.00
4 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
5 WHISKEY BLUE, Lauria Barna 0.00
6 FABREGE, Lauria Barna 0.00
7 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
8 LALIQUE, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
9 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
10 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 128 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MORE THAN WORDS, Lee Kellogg Sadrian 0.00
2 FABREGE, Lauria Barna 0.00
3 Quattro, Jennifer A. Speisman 0.00
4 FOR LIFE, Lesley Dryden 0.00
5 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 ALEJANDRO, Morgan White Whalen 0.00
8 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
9 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
10 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer Smith 0.00
3 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
4 MASSIMO, Eugene Anna 0.00
5 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
6 ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
10 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00

Class: 130 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
2 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
3 MYSTIQUE, Hope Rothschild 0.00
4 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
6 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
7 ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
8 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00
9 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
10 CONDOR, Alexis Lasser 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
3 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
4 NAMASTE, Cynthia Sulzberger 0.00
5 TEDDY, Mary Chase 0.00
6 ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
8 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
9 CONDOR, Alexis Lasser 0.00
10 EN-ESBEN, Virginia K. Doebler 0.00

Class: 132 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GABRIEL, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 OCEAN MIST, Jennifer Smith 0.00
3 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
4 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein 0.00
5 ESTANDAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
6 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
7 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
8 ELSA, Lorrie Zupon 0.00
9 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
10 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 235 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M) - CA SPLI    Entries: 66

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALONZO III, Jane C. Bishop 0.00
1 UBBIE D'ONDREVILLE, Wesley Edens 0.00
2 GOLD LUX, Molly Athey 0.00
2 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Grace Busch 0.00
3 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
3 HYPNOSE VAN PAEMEL, Hannah Lupica 0.00
4 ROYAL LANDOR, Grace Busch 0.00
4 FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
5 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
5 ROXY STAR, Alexandra Lopez 0.00
6 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
6 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00
7 S & L JACOB, Karen Bayha 0.00
7 TLALOCA Z, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
8 STANLEY BRASH, R Meggin Patterson 0.00
8 DRIVER VD GR WINNING Z, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
9 CURILL, Alexandra Lopez 0.00
9 CHALLENGER, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
10 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Annika K. Martin 0.00
10 CAPTAIN, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00

Class: 236 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M) - CA SPLI    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
1 CAPTAIN, Jeannine M. Scigliano 0.00
2 ROYAL LANDOR, Grace Busch 0.00
2 SUPER TROOPER, Anna Koenig 0.00
3 MHS INDIANA, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
3 KASHMIRE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
4 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
4 GIORGIO DE MEUZE, Dimitri Pauli 0.00
5 WILD CARD, Morgan Wilsberg 0.00
5 CASABLANCA 108, Nilani Trent 0.00
6 ZACANTOS Z, Anna Koenig 0.00
6 RL QUEEN MARY, Allison Epstein 0.00
7 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
7 FRAUPINA H, Claire F. Bakewell 0.00
8 REDEFIN, Annika K. Martin 0.00
8 S & L JACOB, Karen Bayha 0.00
9 VALIANT, Mia Mask-wittman 0.00
9 LITTLE BLACK DRESS, Katherine Driscoll 0.00
10 UMANO DE LA RUCHE, Annika K. Martin 0.00
10 ZOE, Jane C. Bishop 0.00

Class: 238 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M) - CA SPLIT    Entries: 45

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
1 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
2 WIRINA, Ella Bikoff 0.00
2 LILLY, Claudia Citrin 0.00
3 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
3 FORREST GUMP 108, Mia Clark 0.00
4 DINLETTO RK, Kelly McInerney 0.00
4 AVAILABLE OHIO, Mia Clark 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
5 DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay 0.00
6 DEVITO, Sarah Moynihan 0.00
6 ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Luke Jensen 0.00
7 CUALOMA I SB, Lily Brown 0.00
7 Caprice, Hunter Champey 0.00
8 WASHINGTON SQUARE, Caroline Ratigan 0.00
8 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
9 RIVERCAT, Kristyn McGuckian 0.00
9 MADAME BUTTERFLY, Kathryn Mc Carthy 0.00
10 UNSOMNIE DE LA ROQUE, Dakota Champey 0.00
10 CHAMILLA 1, Matthew Acevedo 0.00

Class: 239 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M) - CA SPLIT    Entries: 46

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESCAPE, Dakota Champey 0.00
1 Caprice, Hunter Champey 0.00
2 ZANTA FEE VAN T HOFTERRIJCKEL, Olivia Markman 0.00
2 AVAILABLE OHIO, Mia Clark 0.00
3 EVEREST DE MUZE, Ella Bikoff 0.00
3 BACKSTORY, Hunter Champey 0.00
4 DON JUAN, Claudia Citrin 0.00
4 LILLY, Claudia Citrin 0.00
5 CAN FLY 7, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
5 CERUBIN, Corinne E. Sweeney 0.00
6 DEVITO, Sarah Moynihan 0.00
6 DOLLY DU MURIER, Abigail Jay 0.00
7 CRUCERO, Ruby Yassen 0.01
7 COMMANDING FORCE, Elizabeth Chung 0.00
8 QUITE THE GIRL, Jonathan Jimenez 0.00
8 UCELO DE KERGANE, Hailey Hak 0.00
9 VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON, Anneliese Gattoni 0.00
9 RIVERCAT, Kristyn McGuckian 0.00
10 GENIUS, James Faloni 0.00
10 ALI BABA DE LA POMME, Mia Campbell 0.00

Class: 370 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FLAT    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
2 Olympia Boardman, Soprano 0.00
3 Zara Pulipati, VINTAGE 0.00
4 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
5 Paige Mattingly, FOGGY NOTION 0.00
6 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 1.00
7 Sammie Jackson, LITTLE MISS 0.00
8 Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
9 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 0.01
10 Colette Brille, Lorcan 0.00
11 Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON 0.00

Class: 371 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FENCES    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 7.00
2 Isabel Bernstein, MOONBEAM 0.00
3 Keara Murphree, MARZIPAN 0.00
4 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
5 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 2.00
6 Brooke Keen, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
7 Julia Kramberg, BLACK TY OPTIONAL 0.00
8 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
9 Mary Gassib, DAYBREAK 0.00
10 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.01

Class: 374 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenner Scalamandre, CAIPI 0.00
2 Romy Lauer, PRINS 0.00
3 Katie Graney, ARIES 4.00
4 Fleur Meevis, JUMBO 0.00
5 Marcia Meserole, James 0.00
6 Sienna Pilla, AGANO 0.00
7 Elaina Doyle, FABIO 0.00
8 Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B 0.00
9 Olivia Berger, Ischia Van Eeckelghem 0.00
10 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 0.01

Class: 375 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, MINI MACLAY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 7.00
2 Nancy M. Mullady, LIV 0.00
3 Elizabeth Chung, SILHOUETTE 0.00
4 Sienna Pilla, AGANO 0.00
5 Alyssa Deluca, AS DI BOY 0.00
6 Tessa Kohr, NEO CLASSIC 0.00
7 Marcia Meserole, James 0.00

Class: 380 - ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracey Gorin-byrne, LALIQUE 0.00
2 Sarah L. Drews, VIVALDI 0.00
3 Kylie Tekulsky, OBELIX 0.00
4 Jessica Sulkers, BRIANNA 0.00
5 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
6 Brittany Passavia, QUINARO 0.00
7 Thomson Christina, SANTIAGO 0.00
8 Kathleen Mahoney, VREELAND 0.00
9 Sara Horowitz, Lord Willi S 0.00
10 Emma Riccardi, WAYFARER 0.00

Class: 381 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY III, LOW ADULT MACLAY    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Stevenson, SANTORINI 0.00
2 Kiva A. Iscol, MR. PRESIDENT 0.00
3 Maria Pape, PAULY DU BREUIL 4.00
4 Hannah Tuckner, QUEEN VIENNA 0.00
5 Lexey Hall, EVERYTIME 0.00
6 Brittany Passavia, QUINARO 0.00
7 Tracey Gorin-byrne, FRIEND REQUEST 0.00
8 Bridget G. Marks, ESTANDAR 0.00
9 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.01
10 Alexis J. Casey, Calcinator 0.00

Class: 383 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
2 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
3 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00
4 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
5 Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches 2.00
6 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
7 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
8 Annie Biggar, You've Got Mail 0.00
9 Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER 0.00
10 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00

Class: 384 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WTC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
2 Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
4 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER 0.00
7 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
8 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
9 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00
10 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00

Class: 385 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 FENCES    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Horowitz, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
2 Jessica McGrath, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
4 Devon Coleman, WOODLAND'S JUNIPER 0.00
5 Nina King, DEJA VU 0.00
6 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
7 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
8 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
9 Annie Biggar, You've Got Mail 0.00
10 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 386 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 5.00
3 Julia Murray, LADY LIKE 0.00
4 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
5 Isla Robbins, SNOWY 0.00
6 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
7 Bridget Harris, EVERYDAY ENZO 0.00
8 Lila Dubin, MOTHER MAY I 0.00
9 KatieMae Sweeney, Little Love Affair 0.00
10 Ce Henes, SHANANIGANS 0.00

Class: 387 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, Oohh Darla 0.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 AEDAN GROVER-SCHER, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Aliah Donahue, LAND'S END SNAPDRAGON 0.00
5 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 2.00
6 Julia Murray, LADY LIKE 0.00
7 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
8 Evelyn Hanley, MACINTOSH 0.01
9 Isla Robbins, SNOWY 0.00
10 Lila Dubin, MOTHER MAY I 0.00

Class: 388 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Burnside, DREAMBOY 0.00
2 Julia Murray, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Ce Henes, SHANANIGANS 0.00
5 Margarita D'agostino, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00
6 Molly S. Murray, WESTPORT 1.00
7 AEDAN GROVER-SCHER, Best Boy In Town 0.00
8 Caroline Stern, Pumpkin Patch 0.00
9 KatieMae Sweeney, Little Love Affair 0.00
10 Beatrice Stern, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00

Class: 391 - JUNIOR MEDAL - M&S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer N. Staniloff, CLOVER 0.00
2 Gigi Moynihan, CHACOM 0.00
3 Gillian M. Galvin, EASY B 0.00
4 Katherine Delagarza, K.T.S. NO DOUBT 0.00
5 Marina Trepeta, BOY BLUE 0.00
6 Audrey Schulze, CLOONEY KS 0.00
7 Phoebe E. Topping, EPIC 0.00

Class: 607 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Einstein, Vivienne Witty 0.00
2 CRUSH, Mackensie Katz 0.00
3 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
4 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 24.00
5 O. EDWARD, Sadie Moulton 0.00
6 AARON, Julia Bonvino 22.50
7 WILD AT HEART, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 21.50
9 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
10 FOOLISH GAMES, Katie Graney 0.00

Class: 608 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VERDANA, Aerin Genatt 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 25.00
4 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 24.00
5 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 23.00
6 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 22.50
7 CRUSH, Mackensie Katz 0.00
8 Einstein, Vivienne Witty 0.00
9 AARON, Julia Bonvino 0.00
10 FOOLISH GAMES, Katie Graney 0.00

Class: 609 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 31.00
2 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
3 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
4 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 24.00
5 AARON, Julia Bonvino 23.00
6 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 22.50
7 Einstein, Vivienne Witty 0.00
8 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
9 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
10 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00

Class: 610 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GROOVY, Jessica Guginsky 31.00
2 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 27.00
3 POP ROCKS, Sienna Pilla 0.00
4 AARON, Julia Bonvino 24.00
5 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
6 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
7 Einstein, Vivienne Witty 0.00
8 CASANOVA, Mackensie Katz 0.00
9 EXPECTO PATRONUM, Cassie Warren 0.00
10 CRUSH, Mackensie Katz 0.00

Class: 621 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
3 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
4 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
5 CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
6 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
7 WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
8 LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson 0.00
9 D'ANTE, Kate Murphy 0.00
10 LALIQUE, Thomson Christina 0.00

Class: 622 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
2 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Britta Lippert 0.00
5 WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
6 LALIQUE, Thomson Christina 0.00
7 MINDSET, Julie Pignataro 23.00
8 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
9 CASANOVA, Grace Busch 0.00
10 SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00

Class: 623 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
2 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
3 MINDSET, Julie Pignataro 26.00
4 WAGNER PARK, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
5 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
6 LUMINOUS, Carson Gibson 0.00
7 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00
8 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
9 CASANOVA, Grace Busch 0.00
10 VIVALDI, Caitlin Imirie 0.00

Class: 624 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSHI, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
3 CANDOR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
4 LALIQUE, Thomson Christina 0.00
5 DUE WEST, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
7 MAJOR KEY, Claire Stevenson 0.00
8 CARRUSEL, Justine Ryan 0.00
9 SPOTLIGHT, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
10 GRANDIOSE, Olivia Stoeckel 0.00

Class: 670 - CHILD EQUITATION LOW/FLAT SEC B    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Mirando, RIO'S RICOCHET 0.00
2 Talia Cafone, ILUNA 0.00
3 Leila Bynum, Cardiff Private Affair 4.00
4 Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET 3.00
5 Cady Ryan, SALTWOOD TUSCANY 0.00
6 Ashley Merz, SURPRISE 1.00
7 Abigail Davis, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
8 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
9 Maggie Graney, AMBROSE 0.01
10 Yasmine Ali, GREYSTONE WILDCARD 0.00

Class: 671 - CHILD EQUITATION LOW/FENCES SEC B    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Abigail Davis, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
3 Mimi Maddock, Clovercroft Show Me The Bunny 0.00
4 Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET 3.00
5 Annemieke Forte, REMEMBER WHEN 2.00
6 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.00
7 Sophia Mirando, RIO'S RICOCHET 0.00
8 Adriana Forte, CROWN ROYAL 0.01
9 Ashley Merz, SURPRISE 0.01
10 Yasmine Ali, GREYSTONE WILDCARD 0.00

Class: 683 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 WT, SEC B    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME 7.00
2 Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
3 Gia Cellucci, Chaco Taco 0.00
4 Ashley Ireland, HANDSOME LAD 0.00
5 Inez Martinez-gonzalez, HIDDEN SPRINGS ESPRESSO 0.00
6 Virginia Buccini, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
7 Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
8 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
9 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00
10 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00

Class: 684 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 WTC, SEC B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felder, OliviA, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
2 Gia Cellucci, Chaco Taco 0.00
3 Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME 4.00
4 Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
5 Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
6 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
7 Inez Martinez-gonzalez, HIDDEN SPRINGS ESPRESSO 0.00
8 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
9 Bernadette Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
10 Mackenzie Rocco, LOLLIE-POPPIE 0.01

Class: 685 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
2 Delfina Frairberger, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Eleanor Woodruff, NATALIA 0.00
4 Jade Perkins, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Nina Berkman, ALL THINGS CHROME 2.00
6 Bernadette Curran, Shenandoah Casanova 0.00
7 Ashley Ireland, HANDSOME LAD 0.00
8 Abbey Sullivan, Knee High 0.00
9 Sofia Cangelosi, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
10 Cristina Patetsios, CLARWOOD GENTLEMAN JIM 0.00

Class: 686 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
2 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
3 Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE 0.00
4 Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART 3.00
5 Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
6 CHLOE BOYD, DREAMBOY 0.00
7 WYATT ROFEY, Best Boy In Town 0.00
8 TATIANA BASCH, FARNLEY GYPSY 0.00
9 Sophie Christon, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
10 MARGOT MATTIACCI LEYLA, FANCY PANTS 0.00

Class: 687 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHLOE BOYD, DREAMBOY 0.00
2 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
3 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
4 Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE 0.00
5 Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART 2.00
6 Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.00
7 Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
8 WYATT ROFEY, Best Boy In Town 0.00
9 ZOE KARAFOTAS, SWIZZLESTICK 0.00
10 SERENA HUBER, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00

Class: 688 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
2 Reese Varani, STEEL MY HEART 5.00
3 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
4 Rylee Mcguire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.00
5 Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE 0.00
6 Chloe Zucker, BART SIMPSON 0.00
7 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
8 SERENA HUBER, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
9 ZOE KARAFOTAS, SWIZZLESTICK 0.00

Class: 786 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC C    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
2 Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE 5.00
3 Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
4 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
5 Cole Durham, Q-2 0.00
6 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
7 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
8 Victoria Roman, LONG STORY SHORT 0.00
9 Samantha Teller, TINKERBELL 0.00
10 Colette Brille, Lorcan 0.00

Class: 787 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
2 Cole Durham, Q-2 0.00
3 Colette Brille, Lorcan 0.00
4 Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE 3.00
5 Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
6 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
7 Ava Mcdowell, JADE 0.00
8 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
9 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
10 Leila Hart, NORTHWIND MILO 0.00

Class: 788 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC C    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, LADY LIKE 7.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
3 Colette Brille, Lorcan 0.00
4 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
5 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
6 Ava Schneck, STERLING SILVER 0.00
7 Leila Hart, NORTHWIND MILO 0.00
8 Ava Mcdowell, JADE 0.00
9 Dana Saramago, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
10 Taylor G. Hamilton, GLYNHAFAN CORONA 0.00

Class: 886 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC D    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
2 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 5.00
3 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.00
4 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00
6 Bowery Fiocchi, SUMMER RAIN 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, SHENANDOAH WINDSTORM 0.00
8 Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
9 LILA HONG, THUMBALINA 0.00
10 REESE TROTTER, CUVEE 0.00

Class: 887 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
2 Eloise Eisner, SPARKLE PLENTY 0.00
3 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 4.00
4 Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
5 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 2.00
6 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
7 Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00
8 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, Summerwood's Rhythm N' Blues 0.00
9 Mana Brod, MOONLIGHT CRUSH 0.00
10 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00

Class: 888 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC D    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josephine Cassidy, VICTORY'S MUNCHKIN 0.00
2 Bowery Fiocchi, SUMMER RAIN 0.00
3 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
4 Ellery Golden, Gayfields Silly Miss Milly 0.00
5 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 2.00
6 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
7 Eloise Eisner, SPARKLE PLENTY 0.00
8 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 0.01
9 Saoirse Fingleton, OSCAR 0.00
10 ELLA CASH, Land's End Wye Me 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top