Sagaponack - August 8th

SAGAPONACK SHOWS

August 8, 2018


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CHAPMAN 54.00
Reserve COSMO 0.00
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND 26.00
Reserve MAGIC CARPET Olivia Block 15.60
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TOUR GUIDE 0.00
Reserve ZERLANDO 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion GREYSTONE WILDCARD 0.00
Reserve Cardiff Private Affair 26.40
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion EFFERVESCENT Ava Pearlman 0.00
Reserve MARZIPAN 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KINSALE Gregory Unis 34.00
Reserve INSIGHTFUL 0.00
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Duzanussa 0.00
Reserve CLINT ONE 25.20
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Gabanos 0.00
Champion MINDSET 30.00
Reserve QUANTONIOUS 0.00
Reserve CASANOVA Aly L. Haug 0.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00

Class: 1 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. W/T 10 & U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00
3 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
4 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00
5 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 2.00
6 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
7 Margarita D'agostino, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00
8 Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.01

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. W/T/C 10 & U    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00
2 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
3 Amelia Burnside, DREAMBOY 0.00
4 Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
5 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 2.00
6 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
7 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 0.01
8 Margarita D'agostino, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00
9 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. O/F 18"" 10 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margarita D'agostino, BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE 0.00
2 LEILA HART, NORTHWIND MILO 0.00
3 Emma Dyson, FOR PETE'S SAKE 0.00
4 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 3.00
5 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 2.00
6 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00
7 Eze Schupfer, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
8 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
9 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. O/F 18"" 10 & U    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Gaeckle, APPEAL 0.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00
3 LEILA HART, NORTHWIND MILO 0.00
4 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00
5 Eze Schupfer, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
6 Madeline Dryden, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
7 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 0.01
8 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
9 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00

Class: 5 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
2 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
3 Jade Perkins, CRACK OF DAWN 0.00
4 ALLY ERVIN, SO SPOILED 0.00
5 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
6 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00

Class: 6 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T/C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
2 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
3 Jade Perkins, CRACK OF DAWN 0.00
4 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
5 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00
6 ALLY ERVIN, SO SPOILED 0.00

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jade Perkins, CRACK OF DAWN 0.00
2 ALLY ERVIN, SO SPOILED 0.00
3 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
4 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
5 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00
6 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felder, Olivia, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
2 ALLY ERVIN, SO SPOILED 0.00
3 Jade Perkins, CRACK OF DAWN 0.00
4 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
5 Isabella Agresta, OSCAR 0.00
6 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00

Class: 9 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY, WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Ashley Merz, SURPRISE 5.00
3 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 4.00
4 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00

Class: 10 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 5.00
3 Ashley Merz, SURPRISE 4.00

Class: 11 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 5.00
3 Ashley Merz, SURPRISE 4.00

Class: 12 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 7.00
2 Tess McAdam, COUNTDOWN 0.00
3 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
4 Electra Ford, CICOLA Z 0.00
5 Maya Krishana, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
6 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
7 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
8 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 13 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 5.00
3 Tess McAdam, COUNTDOWN 0.00
4 Electra Ford, CICOLA Z 0.00
5 Isabel Liceaga, Fame Versent S 0.00
6 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
7 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00
8 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 14 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 5.00
3 Tess McAdam, COUNTDOWN 0.00
4 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
5 Isabel Liceaga, Fame Versent S 0.00
6 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
7 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00
8 Ciara Kiely, SOCRATES 0.00

Class: 20 - ROSS REISNER MINI/ADULT-PHA (LIHSAA)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Clark, MY BOY 0.00
2 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00
3 Tessa Kohr, NEOCLASSIC 0.00
4 Lindsey Cowden, ROYAL CONTENDER 0.00
5 Chloe Peebles, RORANOA Z 0.00

Class: 21 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI/ADULT-MEDAL (LIHSAA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Cowden, ROYAL CONTENDER 0.00
2 Chloe Peebles, RORANOA Z 0.00
3 Tessa Kohr, NEOCLASSIC 0.00

Class: 22 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY, III MINI/ADULT MACLAY (LIHSA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsey Cowden, ROYAL CONTENDER 0.00
2 Chloe Peebles, RORANOA Z 0.00
3 Tessa Kohr, NEOCLASSIC 0.00

Class: 28 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
2 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
3 Fame Versent S, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
4 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
5 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
6 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 11.50
7 COUNT DOWN, Clara-cecil Popcorn 0.00
8 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 29 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
2 FIRST AND FINEST, Maya Krishana 0.00
3 COUNT DOWN, Clara-cecil Popcorn 0.00
4 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
5 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
6 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 11.50
7 Fame Versent S, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
8 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 10.50

Class: 31 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE, U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST AND FINEST, Maya Krishana 0.00
2 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
3 HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag 14.00
4 COUNT DOWN, Clara-cecil Popcorn 0.00
5 Fame Versent S, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
6 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
7 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
8 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 32 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 13.00
2 SURPRISE, Ashley Merz 9.00
3 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 7.00

Class: 33 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 13.00
2 SURPRISE, Ashley Merz 9.00

Class: 35 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 13.00
2 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00
3 SURPRISE, Ashley Merz 7.00

Class: 36 - LIHSSA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00
2 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 37 - LIHSSA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00
2 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 39 - LIHSSA LOW ADULT HUNTER, U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Main Event, Wylie Rechler 0.00
2 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 56 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14 & U    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 17.00
2 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 13.00
3 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00
4 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 10.00
5 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 9.00
6 PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann 0.00

Class: 58 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - STAKE*    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00
2 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 13.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 11.00
4 PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann 0.00
5 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 9.00
6 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 8.50
7 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00

Class: 59 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky 17.00
2 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 13.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 11.00
4 KINSALE, Caroline Cole 10.00
5 PINCH HITTER, Charis Baumann 0.00
6 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
7 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 60 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
4 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
5 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 13.00
6 COCUBO, Chloe Lehocky 0.00
7 ROYAL CONTENDER, Lindsey Cowden 0.00
8 CABARET, Isabel Culver 11.50
9 CASINO, Katia Lawson 0.00
10 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00

Class: 62 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 - STAKE *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 21.00
2 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
3 BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow 0.00
4 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
5 CABARET, Isabel Culver 13.00
6 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
7 ROYAL CONTENDER, Lindsey Cowden 0.00
8 LOLA, Olivia Neu 0.00
9 COCUBO, Chloe Lehocky 0.00
10 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 63 - CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duzanussa, Devin Merriman 0.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 CABARET, Isabel Culver 15.00
4 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
5 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 13.00
6 ROYAL CONTENDER, Lindsey Cowden 0.00
7 BROOKLYN, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 64 - CHILD HUNTER-LARGE PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 12.00
3 EFFERVESCENT, Sophie Laserson 0.00
4 HEAVENLY BLAZE, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
5 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00
6 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 7.50

Class: 65 - CHILD HUNTER-LARGE PONY-STAKE*    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EFFERVESCENT, Sophie Laserson 0.00
2 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 12.00
3 HEAVENLY BLAZE, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
4 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 8.00
6 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILD HUNTER-LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00
2 STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri 12.00
3 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 10.00
4 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 HEAVENLY BLAZE, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
6 EFFERVESCENT, Sophie Laserson 0.00

Class: 68 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
2 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 18.00
3 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
4 SWIZZLESTICK, Maya Karafotas 0.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
6 MISTLETOE, India R. Nye-wenner 0.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 12.50
9 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 0.01

Class: 69 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY- STAKE*    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
2 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
3 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
4 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 15.00
5 MISTLETOE, India R. Nye-wenner 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
8 SWIZZLESTICK, Maya Karafotas 0.00
9 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 0.01

Class: 71 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 22.00
2 GREYSTONE WILDCARD, Yasmine Ali 0.00
3 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
4 LITTLE MISS, Sammie Jackson 0.00
5 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
8 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 12.50

Class: 72 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 WAYFARER, Alana K. Feldman 0.00
3 ROYAL DASHMIR, Laura Bowery 0.00
4 OBELIX, Kylie Tekulsky 0.00
5 QUINARO, Brittany Passavia 0.00
6 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
7 RUMPLE MINZE, Caroline Jungck 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker 19.50

Class: 73 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUINARO, Brittany Passavia 0.00
2 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
3 OBELIX, Kylie Tekulsky 0.00
4 NORLANDO, Morgan Fullam 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Gretchen Topping 21.00
6 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
7 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
8 CUE THE BLUE, Miranda Bottachiari 0.00

Class: 75 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WAYFARER, Alana K. Feldman 0.00
2 CUE THE BLUE, Miranda Bottachiari 0.00
3 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
4 ADELAIDE HS, Nadine Allen 0.00
5 OBELIX, Kylie Tekulsky 0.00
6 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
7 QUINARO, Brittany Passavia 0.00
8 KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker 19.50

Class: 76 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOP HAT, Grace Majoros 0.00
2 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Kelli Ford 0.00
3 OSCAR, Isabella Agresta 0.00
4 COSMO, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
5 CRACK OF DAWN, Jade Perkins 0.00
6 One Fish Two, Grace Majoros 0.00
7 Teddy Ruxpin, Eze Schupfer 0.00
8 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 17.50
9 BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE, Margarita D'agostino 0.00

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 27.00
1 CRACK OF DAWN, Jade Perkins 0.00
2 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 23.00
2 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Madeline Dryden 0.00
3 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 COSMO, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
4 TOP HAT, Grace Majoros 0.00
5 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 19.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COSMO, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
2 NORTHWIND MILO, LEILA HART 0.00
3 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 21.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 20.00
5 BROWNLAND'S MISS SISSIE, Margarita D'agostino 0.00
6 MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES, Madeline Dryden 0.00
7 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
8 OSCAR, Isabella Agresta 0.00

Class: 84 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 MINDSET, Julie Pignataro 9.00
4 Cifalu, Brooke A. Banks 0.00
5 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 7.00

Class: 86 - ADULT AM. HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MINDSET, Julie Pignataro 15.00
2 CASANOVA, Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 Cifalu, Brooke A. Banks 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 7.00

Class: 87 - ADULT AM. HUNTE 18-35 ) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 15.00
2 MINDSET, Julie Pignataro 11.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 CASANOVA, Aly L. Haug 0.00
5 Cifalu, Brooke A. Banks 0.00

Class: 88 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
4 FOR LIFE, Lesley Dryden 0.00
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
6 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
7 CONDOR, Alexis Lasser 0.00
8 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - STAKE *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
2 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
5 FOR LIFE, Lesley Dryden 0.00
6 ALEJANDRO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
7 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
8 CONDOR, Alexis Lasser 0.00
9 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
2 ALEJANDRO, Carroll Leatherman Brett 0.00
3 CONDOR, Alexis Lasser 0.00
4 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
5 ROYAL ELEGANCE, Anne Byers 0.00
6 FOR LIFE, Lesley Dryden 0.00
7 QUANTONIOUS, Anne Byers 0.00
8 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top