Sagaponack - July

SAGAPONACK SHOWS

July 18, 2018


Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
Reserve CHAPMAN 26.40
Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 36.00
Reserve CATCH PHRASE Marina Trepeta 21.60
Low Children's Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ESPOIR HL Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
Reserve ROYAL PRELUDE Catrine T. Golia 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cardiff Private Affair 40.00
Reserve Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DAY AT THE BEACH 32.00
Reserve ROYAL TREASURE Catrine T. Golia 19.20
Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Above The Waves 28.00
Reserve CHINOU Emma Siskind 16.80
Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CABARET Isabel Culver 26.00
Reserve CLINT ONE 15.60
Junior/Amateur-Owner Hunters
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UNION JACK 0.00
Reserve BOTTOFER 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Younger (18 - 34)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CUVEE Drue Halsted 26.00
Reserve BAILEYS BALOUBET 0.00
Reserve Chesar 0.00
Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NALOUBET Natasha Schneur 44.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
Adult Amateur Hunter Older (35+)
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROCCO DE LA ROQUE 0.00
Reserve Chesar 0.00

Class: 1 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 5.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Evelyn Hanley, Golden Ticket 3.00
5 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosmellís Huggs & kisses 2.00
6 Jacqueline, Reizen, COSMO 0.00
7 Neville, Gray, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
8 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T/C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, Golden Ticket 5.00
3 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 4.00
4 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00
5 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosmellís Huggs & kisses 2.00
6 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
7 SAOIRSE FINGLETON, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA/SAOIRSE 0.00
8 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 7.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, Golden Ticket 5.00
3 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.00
4 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
5 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosmellís Huggs & kisses 2.00
6 SAOIRSE FINGLETON, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA/SAOIRSE 0.00
7 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00
8 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, Golden Ticket 5.00
3 Piper R. Shearer, CHAPMAN 4.00
4 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
5 SAOIRSE FINGLETON, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA/SAOIRSE 0.00
6 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosmellís Huggs & kisses 1.00
7 Grace Majoros, One Fish Two 0.00
8 Jacqueline Reizen, COSMO 0.00

Class: 5 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
3 Felder, Olivia, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
4 Isabella Agresta, POLKA DOT 0.00
5 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00
6 Ashley Ireland, MACINTOSH 0.00
7 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00

Class: 6 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T/C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
3 Ashley Ireland, MACINTOSH 0.00
4 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00
5 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
6 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
7 Isabella Agresta, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Agresta, POLKA DOT 0.00
2 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
3 Ashley Ireland, MACINTOSH 0.00
4 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
6 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00
7 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Potaki, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Ashley Ireland, MACINTOSH 0.00
3 Olivia Felder, HILLCREST BLUE CWILT 0.00
4 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
5 JT Sheeler, FAMILY GUY 0.00
6 Lindsay Alisbah, Hidden Springs Oklahoma 0.00
7 Isabella Agresta, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 9 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY, WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Kate Flemma, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
3 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 4.00
4 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
5 Emerson Cassidy, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
6 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 1.00
7 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 0.01

Class: 10 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 5.00
3 Kate Flemma, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
4 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 3.00
5 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
6 Emerson Cassidy, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
7 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 0.01

Class: 11 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Karina Lippmann, NEVERLAND 5.00
3 Kate Flemma, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
4 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 3.00
5 Isabella Dean, BEN NEVIS 0.00
6 Bebe Willemse, SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 1.00

Class: 12 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Micaela Batto, TATABRA VERSACE 0.00
2 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 0.00
3 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 4.00
4 Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET 3.00
5 Julia Byrne, QUILANDA Z 0.00
6 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
7 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 0.00
8 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00

Class: 13 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 7.00
2 Aliyah Cogan, BRIGHTNESS 0.00
3 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
4 Micaela Batto, TATABRA VERSACE 0.00
5 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 0.00
6 Byrne, Julia, QUILANDA Z 0.00
7 Kathryn Auriemma, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.01

Class: 14 - LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 5.00
3 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 0.00
4 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 0.00
5 Natasha Schneur, NALOUBET 2.00
6 Byrne, Julia, QUILANDA Z 0.00
7 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
8 Micaela Batto, TATABRA VERSACE 0.00

Class: 20 - ROSS REISNER MINI-PHA (LIHSAA)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Church, Eden Park 0.00
2 Marcia Meserole, James 0.00

Class: 21 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI-MEDAL (LIHSAA)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcia Meserole, James 0.00

Class: 22 - HUGH J.B. CASSIDY, III MINI MACLAY (LIHSAA)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcia Meserole, James 0.00

Class: 23 - DOVER SADDLERY/USEF NATIONAL HTR SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alice Keller, UNION JACK 0.00
2 Kathryn Jernick, HEARTBREAKER 0.00
3 Marina Trepeta, CAROLUS 0.00

Class: 25 - NATIONAL PHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marina Trepeta, CAROLUS 0.00

Class: 28 - LIHSSA LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
2 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
3 CHESAPEAKE BAY, Nicole Golia 12.00
4 CORNADO, Maya Tintweiss 0.00
5 TATABRA VERSACE, Micaela Batto 0.00
6 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
7 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 9.00
8 BEAUREGARD, Johanna Babinski 0.00

Class: 29 - LIHSSA LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHESAPEAKE BAY, Nicole Golia 18.00
2 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
4 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
5 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 10.00
6 CORNADO, Maya Tintweiss 0.00
7 BEAUREGARD, Johanna Babinski 0.00
8 TATABRA VERSACE, Micaela Batto 0.00

Class: 30 - LIHSSA LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
2 CORNADO, Maya Tintweiss 0.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
4 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 11.00
5 CHESAPEAKE BAY, Nicole Golia 10.00
6 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
7 BEAUREGARD, Johanna Babinski 0.00
8 TATABRA VERSACE, Micaela Batto 0.00

Class: 31 - LIHSSA LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER HORSE, U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
2 ROYAL PRELUDE, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
3 ZERLANDO, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
4 CHESAPEAKE BAY, Nicole Golia 11.00
5 CORNADO, Maya Tintweiss 0.00
6 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 9.50
7 BEAUREGARD, Johanna Babinski 0.00

Class: 32 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 18.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 12.00
4 EVERY CENT, Gabrielle Genik 0.00
5 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
6 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 9.50
7 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00
8 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00

Class: 33 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 18.00
2 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 14.00
3 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 11.00
5 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 10.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
7 EVERY CENT, Gabrielle Genik 0.00
8 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 34 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 18.00
2 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 14.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 12.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
5 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
6 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.50
7 EVERY CENT, Gabrielle Genik 0.00
8 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 35 - LIHSSA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Bebe Willemse 18.00
2 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 14.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 12.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Kate Flemma 0.00
6 BEN NEVIS, Isabella Dean 0.00
7 EVERY CENT, Gabrielle Genik 0.00
8 CATCH PHRASE, Sloane Edson 8.50

Class: 48 - JR/A-O HUNTER COMB.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 0.00
3 ROYAL CONSUL, Kathryn Jernick 0.00
4 BOTTOFER, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen 0.00

Class: 49 - JR/A-O HUNTER COMB.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOTTOFER, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
3 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 0.00
4 ROYAL CONSUL, Kathryn Jernick 0.00
5 EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen 0.00

Class: 50 - JR/A-O HUNTER COMB.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 0.00
2 ROYAL CONSUL, Kathryn Jernick 0.00
3 BOTTOFER, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen 0.00

Class: 51 - JR/A-O HUNTER COMB. U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BOTTOFER, Brett Lieb 0.00
2 UNION JACK, Alice Keller 0.00
3 EVERBRIGHT, Lyn Pedersen 0.00
4 SASTUNE, Brett Lieb 0.00
5 ROYAL CONSUL, Kathryn Jernick 0.00

Class: 56 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 14.00
2 Virtuoso D'Ouilly, Caroline Cole 10.00
3 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00
4 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 7.00

Class: 57 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00
2 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 10.00
3 Virtuoso D'Ouilly, Caroline Cole 8.00
4 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 7.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - STAKE*    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 14.00
2 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 10.00
3 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00
4 Virtuoso D'Ouilly, Caroline Cole 7.00

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 14.00
2 Virtuoso D'Ouilly, Caroline Cole 10.00
3 Above The Waves, Jordan Kim 8.00
4 INSIGHTFUL, Miranda Green 0.00

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00
2 CABARET, Isabel Culver 9.00
3 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 7.00

Class: 61 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 13.00
2 CABARET, Isabel Culver 9.00
3 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00

Class: 62 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 - STAKE *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 13.00
2 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 9.00
3 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00

Class: 63 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CABARET, Isabel Culver 13.00
2 CLINT ONE, Lucy Beeton 9.00
3 ECHO, Caroline Adler 0.00

Class: 64 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 16.00
2 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
3 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 10.00
4 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 8.00
6 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 65 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 16.00
2 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 12.00
3 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 9.00
5 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00
6 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00

Class: 66 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY - STAKE *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 16.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 12.00
3 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 10.00
4 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M T Pockets, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 ROYAL TREASURE, Nicole Golia 12.00
3 CRIMSON & CLOVER, Piper Bernstein 0.00
4 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 9.00
5 MARZIPAN, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 DAY AT THE BEACH, Alexandra Harrington 7.50

Class: 68 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
3 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 14.00
4 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
5 BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson 0.00
6 CASANOVA, Romy Lauer 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
8 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00

Class: 69 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 20.00
2 CASANOVA, Romy Lauer 0.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson 0.00
5 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
6 WEBSTER, Arabella Navab 0.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00

Class: 70 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY - STAKE *    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 20.00
2 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
3 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 CASANOVA, Romy Lauer 0.00
6 BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson 0.00
7 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Stella Bilman 0.00
8 WEBSTER, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 71 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Isabel Liceaga 0.00
2 Cardiff Private Affair, Leila Bynum 16.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Cady Ryan 0.00
4 BLACK FORREST, Sammie Jackson 0.00
5 Green Eggs and Sam, Sarah Somerville 0.00
6 Lorcan, Colette Brille 0.00
7 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
8 WEBSTER, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 72 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Gretchen Topping 22.00
2 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
3 Main Event, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
4 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
5 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
6 Zorrochello, Isabel Mahoney 0.00
7 OCEAN VIEW, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
8 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 73 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Gretchen Topping 22.00
2 OCEAN VIEW, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
3 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
4 MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney 0.00
5 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
6 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
7 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
8 Zorrochello, Isabel Mahoney 0.00

Class: 74 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN VIEW, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
2 NALOUBET, Gretchen Topping 18.00
3 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
4 MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney 0.00
5 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
6 Main Event, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
7 HIGHLANDER, Merry Harding 13.00
8 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 75 - LIHSAA LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 75

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OCEAN VIEW, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
2 MIND YOUR STEP, Rita Tunney 0.00
3 ESPOIR HL, Anna Dolgon-Krutolow 0.00
4 Eminence, Meredith Tipping 0.00
5 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, Madeline A. Briggs 0.00
6 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
7 Main Event, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
8 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00

Class: 76 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 22.00
2 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Brianna Potaki 0.00
3 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 16.00
4 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 15.00
5 MACINTOSH, Ashley Ireland 0.00
6 LUCKY, Alexander Reizen 0.00
7 One Fish Two, Grace Majoros 0.00
8 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 12.50

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Brianna Potaki 0.00
2 MACINTOSH, Ashley Ireland 0.00
3 One Fish Two, Grace Majoros 0.00
4 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 15.00
5 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 14.00
6 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 13.50
7 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00
8 COSMO, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00

Class: 78 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 22.00
2 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 18.00
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Brianna Potaki 0.00
4 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 15.00
5 Rosmellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 14.00
6 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 13.50
7 WESTPORT, Molly S. Murray 13.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Brianna Potaki 0.00
2 CHAPMAN, Piper R. Shearer 18.00
3 COSMO, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
4 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 14.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 13.50
7 LUCKY, Alexander Reizen 0.00
8 Johnny Angel, Charlotte Cibelli 12.50

Class: 84 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Aly L. Haug 0.00
2 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 9.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 85 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 13.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Aly L. Haug 0.00

Class: 86 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE *    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Aly L. Haug 0.00
2 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 9.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 87 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUVEE, Drue Halsted 13.00
2 BAILEYS BALOUBET, Aly L. Haug 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 88 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
2 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
3 WINSTON, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
5 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, James Anderson 0.00
6 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 89 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, James Anderson 0.00
2 WINSTON, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
3 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
4 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
5 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - STAKE *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
2 WINSTON, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
3 QUICK STAR 16, David Kratz 0.00
4 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
5 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, James Anderson 0.00
6 ATLANTIS, Gregory Unis 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROCCO DE LA ROQUE, James Anderson 0.00
2 OCEAN VIEW, Elizabeth W. Monaco 0.00
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
4 CITY BOY, Shannon Mc Lean 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top