Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | RHYME N' REASON | Jordyn Goldsmith | 28.00 | |
Reserve | LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR | 28.00 | ||
Reserve | AMBROSE | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | REVELATION | Maddy Falkowitz | 34.00 | |
Reserve | Classic Royale | 20.40 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | HOPSCOTCH | 30.00 | ||
Reserve | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN | 0.00 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | STAY GOLD | Danae Oliveri | 32.00 | |
Reserve | BE MINE | 19.20 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | ALJANO JR. | 28.00 | ||
Reserve | TWENTY HEARTS | 16.80 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | Autobahn | 26.00 | ||
Reserve | BALISANO | Samantha R. Romano | 15.60 |
Horse | Owner | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | FLYBOY | Kaleigh Bednor | 0.00 | |
Reserve | KEEPSAKE | 15.60 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Theissen, Just Desserts | 7.00 | |
2 | Laine Plate, Cute as a Button | 0.00 | |
3 | Ryan Goldsmith, RHYME N' REASON | 4.00 | |
4 | Melina Apostolatos, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
5 | Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE | 2.00 | |
6 | Sara San Miguel, Little Love Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah Theissen, Just Desserts | 7.00 | |
2 | Ryan Goldsmith, RHYME N' REASON | 5.00 | |
3 | Laine Plate, Cute as a Button | 0.00 | |
4 | Melina Apostolatos, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
5 | Sara San Miguel, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Goldsmith, RHYME N' REASON | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah Theissen, Just Desserts | 5.00 | |
3 | Melina Apostolatos, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
4 | Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE | 3.00 | |
5 | Laine Plate, Cute as a Button | 0.00 | |
6 | Sara San Miguel, Little Love Affair | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan Goldsmith, RHYME N' REASON | 7.00 | |
2 | Hannah Theissen, Just Desserts | 5.00 | |
3 | Melina Apostolatos, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO | 0.00 | |
4 | Laine Plate, Cute as a Button | 0.00 | |
5 | Sara San Miguel, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
6 | Kenzie Smith, SUGAR AND SPICE | 1.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 14.00 | |
2 | LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO, Melina Apostolatos | 0.00 | |
3 | SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith | 8.00 | |
4 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 14.00 | |
2 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 10.00 | |
3 | SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith | 8.00 | |
4 | LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO, Melina Apostolatos | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 14.00 | |
2 | LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO, Melina Apostolatos | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 8.00 | |
4 | SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith | 14.00 | |
2 | LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO, Melina Apostolatos | 0.00 | |
3 | Just Desserts, Hannah Theissen | 8.00 | |
4 | SUGAR AND SPICE, Kenzie Smith | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Renee Onorato, Tristan | 7.00 | |
2 | Sarah Gargano, Abe | 5.00 | |
3 | Ashley Merz, SURPRISE | 4.00 | |
4 | Maggie Graney, AMBROSE | 3.00 | |
5 | Carina Muratore, RODIAC | 2.00 | |
6 | Gianna Giganti, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
7 | Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS | 0.00 | |
8 | Isabella Schupler, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Schupler, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 0.00 | |
2 | Ashley Merz, SURPRISE | 5.00 | |
3 | Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS | 0.00 | |
4 | Daniel Wiesehann, GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK | 0.00 | |
5 | Sarah Gargano, Abe | 2.00 | |
6 | Michelle Fileccia, TALLEDEGA NIGHTS | 0.00 | |
7 | Maggie Graney, AMBROSE | 0.01 | |
8 | Carina Muratore, RODIAC | 0.01 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashley Merz, SURPRISE | 7.00 | |
2 | Isabella Schupler, P.S. I LOVE YOU | 0.00 | |
3 | Sarah Gargano, Abe | 4.00 | |
4 | Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS | 0.00 | |
5 | Gianna Giganti, Little Love Affair | 0.00 | |
6 | Renee Onorato, Tristan | 1.00 | |
7 | Maggie Graney, AMBROSE | 0.01 | |
8 | Daniel Wiesehann, GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 15.00 | |
2 | BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino | 0.00 | |
3 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Lilian Ferguson | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIGHT, Sophia Michaels | 8.00 | |
5 | Aalsmeer's Nancy Drew, Ryley Kurau | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 15.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Lilian Ferguson | 0.00 | |
3 | BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino | 0.00 | |
4 | HIGHLIGHT, Sophia Michaels | 8.00 | |
5 | Aalsmeer's Nancy Drew, Ryley Kurau | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 15.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Lilian Ferguson | 0.00 | |
3 | HIGHLIGHT, Sophia Michaels | 9.00 | |
4 | BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino | 0.00 | |
5 | Aalsmeer's Nancy Drew, Ryley Kurau | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIGHLIGHT, Sophia Michaels | 15.00 | |
2 | LEDINJADON EXCLUSIVELY DUN, Lilian Ferguson | 0.00 | |
3 | BACK IN BLACK, Alyssa Demino | 0.00 | |
4 | HOPSCOTCH, Aidan Brancaccio | 8.00 | |
5 | Aalsmeer's Nancy Drew, Ryley Kurau | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 14.00 | |
2 | TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner | 10.00 | |
3 | CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer | 8.00 | |
4 | CITY SMARTS, Jennifer Katzman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner | 14.00 | |
2 | CITY SMARTS, Jennifer Katzman | 10.00 | |
3 | CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer | 8.00 | |
4 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CITY SMARTS, Jennifer Katzman | 14.00 | |
2 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 10.00 | |
3 | CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer | 8.00 | |
4 | TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALJANO JR., Ava Girdusky | 14.00 | |
2 | TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner | 10.00 | |
3 | CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer | 8.00 | |
4 | CITY SMARTS, Jennifer Katzman | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYBOY, Kate Kimmons | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 9.00 | |
3 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYBOY, Kate Kimmons | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 9.00 | |
3 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYBOY, Kate Kimmons | 0.00 | |
2 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 9.00 | |
3 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KEEPSAKE, Heather Acker | 13.00 | |
2 | FLYBOY, Kate Kimmons | 0.00 | |
3 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 17.00 | |
2 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 13.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 11.00 | |
4 | DO IT DIFFERENT, Kayley Phillips | 0.00 | |
5 | HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag | 9.00 | |
6 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 17.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 13.00 | |
3 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 11.00 | |
4 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy | 0.00 | |
5 | HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag | 9.00 | |
6 | DO IT DIFFERENT, Kayley Phillips | 0.00 | |
7 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 17.00 | |
2 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 13.00 | |
3 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy | 0.00 | |
4 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 10.00 | |
5 | DO IT DIFFERENT, Kayley Phillips | 0.00 | |
6 | HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag | 8.50 | |
7 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIPPOLILY, Julianna Tag | 17.00 | |
2 | ELSA, Sarah Klein | 13.00 | |
3 | REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz | 11.00 | |
4 | Classic Royale, Kayla Maurer | 10.00 | |
5 | P.S. I LOVE YOU, Colleen Conroy | 0.00 | |
6 | FASHIONABLY LATE, Katherine Keller | 0.00 | |
7 | DO IT DIFFERENT, Kayley Phillips | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 14.00 | |
2 | AMBROSE, Maggie Graney | 10.00 | |
3 | SURPRISE, Ashley Merz | 8.00 | |
4 | GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 14.00 | |
2 | GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 | |
3 | SURPRISE, Ashley Merz | 8.00 | |
4 | AMBROSE, Maggie Graney | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 14.00 | |
2 | GOLDHILLS MOONSTRUCK, Daniel Wiesehann | 0.00 | |
3 | AMBROSE, Maggie Graney | 8.00 | |
4 | SURPRISE, Ashley Merz | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AMBROSE, Maggie Graney | 14.00 | |
2 | SURPRISE, Ashley Merz | 10.00 | |
3 | CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Samara Caspi | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 16.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 10.00 | |
4 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 9.00 | |
5 | SECRET'S OUT, Luna G. Baron | 8.00 | |
6 | BLUE GALAXY, Madison Frankel | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 16.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | SECRET'S OUT, Luna G. Baron | 10.00 | |
4 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 9.00 | |
5 | BLUE GALAXY, Madison Frankel | 8.00 | |
6 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 16.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | SECRET'S OUT, Luna G. Baron | 10.00 | |
4 | BLUE GALAXY, Madison Frankel | 9.00 | |
5 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 8.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | STAY GOLD, Danae Oliveri | 16.00 | |
2 | BE MINE, Nicole Boyle | 12.00 | |
3 | PRECIOUS MOMENTS, Isabel A. Henick | 10.00 | |
4 | SECRET'S OUT, Luna G. Baron | 9.00 | |
5 | NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel | 8.00 | |
6 | BLUE GALAXY, Madison Frankel | 7.50 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano | 13.00 | |
2 | Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson | 9.00 | |
3 | FLYBOY, Kaleigh Bednor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson | 13.00 | |
2 | FLYBOY, Kaleigh Bednor | 9.00 | |
3 | BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLYBOY, Kaleigh Bednor | 13.00 | |
2 | BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano | 9.00 | |
3 | Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson | 13.00 | |
2 | BALISANO, Samantha R. Romano | 9.00 | |
3 | FLYBOY, Kaleigh Bednor | 7.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson | 15.00 | |
2 | FLYBOY, Kaleigh Bednor | 10.00 | |
3 | Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty | 0.00 | |
4 | ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid | 15.00 | |
2 | Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty | 0.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Sarina Longin | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty | 0.00 | |
2 | ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid | 10.00 | |
3 | Spellbound, Sarina Longin | 5.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD | 0.00 | |
2 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 5.00 | |
3 | Erica-Rose Desmond, HENDRIX | 4.00 | |
4 | Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE | 0.00 | |
5 | Talia Cafone, ILUNA | 0.00 | |
6 | Gina Diliberti, Maid Marion | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 7.00 | |
2 | Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD | 0.00 | |
3 | Erica-Rose Desmond, HENDRIX | 4.00 | |
4 | Gina Diliberti, Maid Marion | 0.00 | |
5 | Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE | 0.00 | |
6 | Talia Cafone, ILUNA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna Babinski, BEAUREGARD | 0.00 | |
2 | Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE | 0.00 | |
3 | Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL | 4.00 | |
4 | Gina Diliberti, Maid Marion | 0.00 | |
5 | Talia Cafone, ILUNA | 0.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ava Girdusky, ALJANO JR. | 0.00 | |
2 | Katie Graney, FOOLISH GAMES | 5.00 | |
3 | Julia Horan, La fin du monde | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julia Horan, La fin du monde | 7.00 | |
2 | Ava Girdusky, ALJANO JR. | 5.00 | |
3 | Katie Graney, FOOLISH GAMES | 4.00 |
Place | Horse/Rider | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Katie Graney, FOOLISH GAMES | 7.00 | |
2 | Julia Horan, La fin du monde | 5.00 |