LIPHA - May 10th ***

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

May 10, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ONE FISH TWO FISH Tres Femme LLC 44.00
Reserve BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.40
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 0.00
Reserve KADENCE Carina Muratore 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 15.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET GARDEN Heidi Kenny-Berman 30.00
Reserve FACE TIME 18.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve SUNNY DAYZ Julia Ryan 19.20
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tornello 32.00 N
Reserve 0.00

Class: 7 - Low Jumper Table II Section 2(b) .80M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hakuna Matata, Amelia Von Korff 7.00 N
2 CLADDAGH, Isabella Clark 0.00
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 4.00 N
4 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 3.00
5 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
6 No Sunday Sales, Suzanne C. Freund 0.00
7 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
8 Samgemjee, Devin Merriman 0.00

Class: 8 - Low Jumper Table II Section 1 .80M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLADDAGH, Isabella Clark 0.00
2 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
4 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
5 No Sunday Sales, Suzanne C. Freund 0.00
6 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 1.50 N
7 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 1.00
8 Samgemjee, Devin Merriman 0.00

Class: 9 - Low Jumper Table II Section 2(b) .80M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLADDAGH, Isabella Clark 0.00
2 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 4.00 N
4 Hakuna Matata, Amelia Von Korff 3.00 N
5 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
6 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 1.50

Class: 10 - LIPHA Jumper Table II Section 2(b) .95M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
2 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00
3 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 4.00
4 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 3.00

Class: 11 - LIPHA Jumper Table II Section 2(b) .95M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
3 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 4.00
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Class: 76 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Small-Medium U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 13.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 7.00

Class: 77 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Small-Medium 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 7.00

Class: 78 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Small-Medium 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 7.00

Class: 79 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Small-Medium 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 13.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 7.00

Class: 80 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony - Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00
2 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
3 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 9.00 N
4 Frappuccino, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 81 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony - Large 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 15.00 N
2 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 11.00
3 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 9.00 N
4 Frappuccino, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 7.00 N

Class: 82 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony - Large 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00
2 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
3 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 9.00 N
4 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N
5 Frappuccino, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 83 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony - Large 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00
2 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 11.00 N
3 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 9.00 N
4 Frappuccino, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 7.00 N

Class: 98 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 16.00
2 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
3 CLAY HILL, Michele Borbee 0.00
4 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00

Class: 99 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 12.00
3 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
4 CLAY HILL, Michele Borbee 0.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00

Class: 100 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter 15-17    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
2 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 10.00
4 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
5 CLAY HILL, Michele Borbee 0.00

Class: 101 - LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 3' M&S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE MOON, Mary Alter 0.00
2 CITY SMARTS, Luna G. Baron 0.00
3 CLAY HILL, Borbee, Michele 0.00
4 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 9.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00

Class: 131 - 2'6 Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
3 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 10.00 N
4 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 9.00 N
5 KINGSTON, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00

Class: 132 - 2'6 Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 16.00 N
2 KINGSTON, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
3 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 9.00 N
5 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 8.00 N
6 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00

Class: 133 - 2'6 Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 16.00 N
2 KINGSTON, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
3 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
4 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
5 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 8.00 N
6 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 7.50 N

Class: 134 - 2'6 Low Hunter    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Jennifer Post-Rudolph 0.00
3 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 10.00 N
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 9.00 N
5 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
6 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 7.50 N

Class: 139 - LIPHA Low Childrens Hunter Horses U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 140 - LIPHA Low Childrens Hunter Horses    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
2 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 8.00
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 7.00

Class: 141 - LIPHA Low Childrens Hunter Ponies    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 14.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 10.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
4 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 142 - LIPHA Low Childrens Hunter Horses    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
2 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 10.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00
4 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 147 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 22.00
2 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
3 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 16.00 N
4 Hampton Sunrise, Abbey Sullivan 15.00 N
5 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 14.00
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Cassidy Hisler 0.00
7 Razzle Dazzle, Claire Schneider 13.00 N
8 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 12.50

Class: 148 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 22.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 18.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 16.00
4 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
5 Hampton Sunrise, Abbey Sullivan 14.00 N
6 GENTLEMAN JACK, Cassidy Hisler 0.00
7 Vionabese, Micaela Meister 0.00
8 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 12.50 N

Class: 149 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 22.00
2 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 16.00
4 Hampton Sunrise, Abbey Sullivan 15.00 N
5 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 14.00
6 DEJA VU, Nina King 13.50 N
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 13.00 N
8 HARRY WINSTON, Abby Curran 0.00

Class: 150 - LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 22.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 18.00
3 Knee High, Avrie Wirth 16.00 N
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 15.00
5 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 HARRY WINSTON, Abby Curran 0.00
7 Razzle Dazzle, Claire Schneider 13.00 N
8 Hampton Sunrise, Abbey Sullivan 12.50 N

Class: 300 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 7.00 N
2 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 3.00
5 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 300 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T - 10 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 14.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Hampton Sunrise 10.00 N
3 Claire Schneider, Razzle Dazzle 8.00 N
4 Avrie Wirth, Knee High 6.00 N
5 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
6 Null, Oscar 0.00
7 Isabel Mitchell, SO SPOILED 0.00
8 Abby Curran, HARRY WINSTON 0.00

Class: 301 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T/C - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00
3 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 4.00 N
4 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00

Class: 301 - Short Stirrup Equitation W/T/C - 10 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avrie Wirth, Knee High 14.00 N
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 10.00
3 Abbey Sullivan, Hampton Sunrise 8.00 N
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 6.00
5 Null, Oscar 0.00
6 Isabel Mitchell, SO SPOILED 0.00
7 Claire Schneider, Razzle Dazzle 2.00 N
8 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 1.00

Class: 302 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F - 10 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Hampton Sunrise 14.00 N
2 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
3 Claire Schneider, Razzle Dazzle 8.00 N
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 6.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, SO SPOILED 0.00
6 Nina King, DEJA VU 3.00
7 Null, Oscar 0.00
8 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 1.00

Class: 302 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 4.00 N
4 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 3.00
5 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00

Class: 303 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00
4 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
5 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 2.00 N

Class: 303 - Short Stirrup Equitation O/F - 10 and Over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00
2 Abbey Sullivan, Hampton Sunrise 10.00 N
3 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
4 Avrie Wirth, Knee High 6.00 N
5 Claire Schneider, Razzle Dazzle 4.00 N
6 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 3.00
7 Nina King, DEJA VU 2.00
8 Null, Oscar 0.00

Class: 305 - Pre-Mini PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Silver, Party Line 0.00
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 10.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 8.00
4 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 6.00
5 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00

Class: 306 - Pre-Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 7.00
2 Sarah Silver, Party Line 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 2.00
6 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 1.50

Class: 307 - Pre-Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 7.00
2 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 5.00
3 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 4.00
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Sarah Silver, Party Line 0.00

Class: 308 - Low Childrens Equitation W/T/C    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 14.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, PLATINUM TEASPOON 10.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
4 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 6.00
5 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 4.00
6 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
7 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00
8 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00

Class: 309 - Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 14.00
2 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00
4 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 6.00
5 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
6 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
7 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 2.00
8 Sydney Woychuk, PLATINUM TEASPOON 1.00

Class: 310 - Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 10.00
3 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 8.00
4 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00
5 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 4.00
6 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.00
7 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 2.00
8 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00

Class: 312 - Ross Reisner Mini PHA/High Adult PHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 0.00
2 Sadie Berkhout, Hamilton Boy Dw 0.00 N

Class: 313 - Robert L. Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Sadie Berkhout, Hamilton Boy Dw 5.00 N
3 Raquel Lopez, Curill 0.00
4 Brett Borthwick, Elliot Van Helleat 0.00

Class: 314 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy III Mini Maclay    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Berkhout, Hamilton Boy Dw 0.00 N
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 0.00

Class: 316 - National PHA Medal Hunter Seat Medal Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 14.00
2 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
3 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 8.00
4 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
5 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Class: 318 - Dover Saddlery US Hunterseat Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
2 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 5.00
3 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00
4 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
5 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 2.00

Class: 322 - Meduim Adult PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
2 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00
3 Erica Desmond, HENDRIX 8.00 N

Class: 323 - Robert L. Hoskins Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
2 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00
3 Erica Desmond, HENDRIX 4.00 N

Class: 324 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy III Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
2 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00
3 Erica Desmond, HENDRIX 4.00 N

Class: 334 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Brussell, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00
2 Aurora Brussell, SUNKISSED 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 4.00 N
4 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, Weewon 0.00
6 Anna Christina Byun, Sweet Cherry Pie 0.00

Class: 334 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Shulman, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
2 Ava Lynch, A Wish Come True 0.00
3 Shannon Braun-Gorman, Rainbow's End 0.00
4 Taylor Gardine, Moonlight Crush 3.00 N
5 Chloe Cairns, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00

Class: 335 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot In    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn Sulin, SUNKISSED 7.00 N
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 5.00 N
3 Aurora Brussell, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00
4 Lefcourt, Violet, Weewon 0.00
5 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
6 Anna Christina Byun, Sweet Cherry Pie 0.00

Class: 335 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot In    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lynch, A Wish Come True 0.00
2 Chloe Cairns, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00
3 Taylor Gardine, Moonlight Crush 4.00 N
4 Taylor Gardine, Good Golly Miss Holly 3.00 N

Class: 336 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation Walk Trot on    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aurora Brussell, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00
2 Violet Lefcourt, Weewon 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 4.00 N
4 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
5 Charlotte Kelly, SUNKISSED 0.00

Class: 337 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation W/T- O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Cairns, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00
2 Chloe Cairns, A Wish Come True 0.00

Class: 337 - Opportunity Mini-Stirrup Equitation W/T- O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
2 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 5.00 N
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, SUNKISSED 4.00 N
4 Violet Lefcourt, Weewon 0.00
5 Aurora Brussell, Sleepy Hollow's Double Delight 0.00

Class: 402 - $1000 LIPHA Jumper Classic .95M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 7.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00
3 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top