May Festival - May 19th ***

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

May 19, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 22.80
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ROYAL PACIFIC 19.20 N
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Kec Sox 32.00 N
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 19.20
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 34.00
Reserve SKIPPING SCHOOL First Blue LLC 20.40
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TWENTY HEARTS Rocky Road, Inc. 30.00
Reserve SINCERE Kayla Maurer 18.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche Olivia Corwin 28.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLUE POINT Lynn S. Rogers 32.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Whisper Vdl 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, PRINCESS ELLA 0.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Raffi Sarandaji, SNEEK A PEEK 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 3.00
5 Ekizian, Olivia, Jewl 0.00
6 Byun, Anna Christina, Lolli Pop 0.00
7 Kimberley Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
8 Lyla J. Coffey, MACINTOSH 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach Beginner Circle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Carpentieri, Taylor, PRINCESS ELLA 0.00
4 Kimberley Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
5 Byun, Anna Christina, Lolli Pop 0.00
6 Lyla J. Coffey, MACINTOSH 0.00
7 Raffi Sarandaji, SNEEK A PEEK 0.00
8 Olivia Ekizian, Jewl 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
2 Lyla J. Coffey, MACINTOSH 0.00
3 Olivia Ekizian, Jewl 0.00
4 Taylor Carpentieri, PRINCESS ELLA 0.00
5 Byun, Anna Christina, Lolli Pop 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner X Rail    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lyla J. Coffey, MACINTOSH 0.00
2 Taylor Carpentieri, PRINCESS ELLA 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00
4 Anna Christina Byun, Lolli Pop 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 DUBIN, lila, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
5 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
6 Lilah Cesario, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Cesario, Blondie Merry Legs 0.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00
4 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 lila L DUBIN, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
6 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
3 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00
4 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
5 lila L DUBIN, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 lila L DUBIN, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
5 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 10.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 8.00
4 Kaitlin Sfera, FRONT PAGE 0.00
5 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
6 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
7 Elias Tejpaul, ENJOY 0.00
8 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
8 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 14.00
2 Kaitlin Sfera, FRONT PAGE 0.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
6 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
7 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, ENJOY 0.00
8 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00
2 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
6 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
7 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 2.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, ENJOY 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00
2 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
4 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
6 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00
7 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, ENJOY 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 5.00 N
3 Lexi Tarzia, Rosmel's Jazz Dancer 0.00
4 Natalie Scandariato, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 3.00 N
5 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND LULLABY 0.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.50
7 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 1.00
8 Analiese Bruno, DOUBLE SIXES 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 7.00
2 Lexi Tarzia, Rosmel's Jazz Dancer 0.00
3 Analiese Bruno, DOUBLE SIXES 0.00
4 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND LULLABY 0.00
5 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 2.00
6 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 1.50 N
7 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 1.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Tarzia, Rosmel's Jazz Dancer 0.00
2 Analiese Bruno, DOUBLE SIXES 0.00
3 Meghan O'Brien, ROYAL PACIFIC 4.00 N
4 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 3.00
5 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 2.00
6 Natalie Scandariato, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 1.50 N
7 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND LULLABY 0.00
8 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.05

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 7.00
2 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Sarah Gargano, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 4.00 N
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
2 Sarah Gargano, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 5.00 N
3 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
4 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 3.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 7.00
2 Sarah Gargano, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 5.00 N
3 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
4 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00

Class: 29 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00
3 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 4.00
4 Taylor Gardine, BEST FRIEND 3.00 N
5 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 2.00
6 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 1.50

Class: 30 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 5.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Taylor Gardine, BEST FRIEND 3.00 N
5 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 2.00
6 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 1.50

Class: 31 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 7.00
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00

Class: 41 - PHA/M&S 3'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00

Class: 42 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 4.00

Class: 43 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 4.00

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 7.00
2 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
3 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 4.00
4 Michelle Fileccia, TALLEDEGA NIGHTS 3.00 N

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 7.00
2 Michelle Fileccia, TALLEDEGA NIGHTS 5.00 N
3 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
4 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 3.00

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 7.00
2 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
3 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 4.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Palmer, Gentleman D'Avena 7.00 N
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 5.00
3 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 4.00
4 Caitlin E. May, HOMEGROWN 0.00
5 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 2.00 N
6 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00
7 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 1.00

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Palmer, Gentleman D'Avena 7.00 N
2 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 5.00
3 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 4.00
4 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00
5 Caitlin E. May, HOMEGROWN 0.00
6 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 1.50 N
7 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 1.00

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 5.00
3 Nicole Palmer, Gentleman D'Avena 4.00 N
4 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 3.00 N
5 Caitlin E. May, HOMEGROWN 0.00
6 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00
7 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 1.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 15.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
4 FRONT PAGE, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
6 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.50
7 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
8 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
4 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
5 FRONT PAGE, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
6 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
7 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.00
8 ENJOY, Elias Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 19.00
2 ENJOY, Tejpaul, Elias 0.00
3 FRONT PAGE, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 12.00
5 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 10.50
7 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
8 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 15.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
4 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
5 ENJOY, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
6 FRONT PAGE, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
7 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.00
8 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Jazz Dancer, Lexi Tarzia 0.00
2 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
3 DOUBLE SIXES, Analiese Bruno 0.00
4 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 9.00 N
5 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 8.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 7.50

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Jazz Dancer, Lexi Tarzia 0.00
2 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 12.00 N
3 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 10.00
4 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 9.00
5 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
6 DOUBLE SIXES, Analiese Bruno 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 16.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 12.00
3 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 10.00 N
4 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
5 Rosmel's Jazz Dancer, Lexi Tarzia 0.00
6 DOUBLE SIXES, Analiese Bruno 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 16.00 N
2 Rosmel's Jazz Dancer, Lexi Tarzia 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 9.00
5 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 8.00
6 DOUBLE SIXES, Analiese Bruno 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 16.00
2 Kec Sox, Elle Neyland 12.00 N
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
5 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Ella deLisle 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 16.00
2 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
3 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Ella deLisle 0.00
4 Kec Sox, Elle Neyland 9.00 N
5 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00
6 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec Sox, Elle Neyland 16.00 N
2 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
3 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 10.00
4 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00
5 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
6 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Ella deLisle 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kec Sox, Elle Neyland 16.00 N
2 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Ella deLisle 0.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
5 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00
6 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper Vdl, Babi Herrera 0.00
2 FIRST DATE, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
3 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
4 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
5 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
6 PAPPARDELLE, Gretchen A. Goodale 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whisper Vdl, Babi Herrera 0.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
3 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
4 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
5 PAPPARDELLE, Gretchen A. Goodale 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
2 FIRST DATE, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
3 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
4 Whisper Vdl, Babi Herrera 0.00
5 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00
6 PAPPARDELLE, Gretchen A. Goodale 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
2 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
3 Whisper Vdl, Babi Herrera 0.00
4 GRASSHOPPER, Christine F. deLeyer 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 16.00 N
2 MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace 0.00
3 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 10.00 N
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 8.00 N
6 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.50

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 16.00 N
2 MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 9.00 N
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
6 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 7.50 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 16.00 N
2 MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 9.00 N
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
6 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.50 N

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 16.00 N
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 12.00 N
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 MUNCHKINLAND, Katherine Wallace 0.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
6 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.50 N

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 17.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 13.00
3 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
5 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 9.00
6 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.50
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 17.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
3 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
5 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 9.00
6 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 8.50
7 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 17.00
2 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 13.00
3 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
4 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
5 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
6 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 8.50
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 17.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 13.00
3 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 11.00
4 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 9.00
6 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 8.50
7 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Olivia Coffey 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 10.00
4 SECRET'S OUT, Sophia Michaels 9.00 N
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N
6 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 7.50 N

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 SECRET'S OUT, Sophia Michaels 12.00 N
3 JUST A DREAM, Olivia Coffey 0.00
4 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 9.00
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N
6 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 7.50 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 SECRET'S OUT, Sophia Michaels 12.00 N
3 JUST A DREAM, Olivia Coffey 0.00
4 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 9.00
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N
6 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 7.50 N

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 JUST A DREAM, Olivia Coffey 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 10.00
4 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 9.00 N
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 11.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
4 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00
5 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 10.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 15.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 11.00
3 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
5 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 14.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 14.00
2 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 8.00
4 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 15.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 11.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
4 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
5 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 15.00
2 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 9.00
4 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 14.00
2 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 10.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Monte Carlo, Xela Janklow 0.00
2 Endermann, Brigitte Macgowan 0.00
3 C.C. MAGNIFICENT VICTORY, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00
4 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00
5 Santonio D'Oro, Gabriella Lauria 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Santonio D'Oro, Gabriella Lauria 0.00
2 C.C. MAGNIFICENT VICTORY, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00
3 Monte Carlo, Xela Janklow 0.00
4 Endermann, Brigitte Macgowan 0.00
5 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endermann, Brigitte Macgowan 0.00
2 Monte Carlo, Xela Janklow 0.00
3 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00
4 C.C. MAGNIFICENT VICTORY, Daniel Poniatowski 0.00
5 Santonio D'Oro, Gabriella Lauria 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HORSE FEATHERS, Mischa R. Biszick 0.00
2 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
3 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
4 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 3.00 N

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 7.00 N
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
3 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
2 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
3 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 4.00 N

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
2 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
2 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELECTRA, Brittany M. Kriegstein 0.00
2 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 5.00
3 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top