Hunter's Isle - May 26th ***

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

May 26, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 28.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Rags To Riches Isabel A. Henick 32.00
Reserve SUNDAY AT ONE Salt River Farm 19.20
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 44.00
Reserve RABLO Stephanie Rigert 26.40
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BART SIMPSON Chloe Zucker 36.00
Reserve BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 21.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NAVY BLUE First Blue LLC 32.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 28.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TORREY BLUE Megan Maleno 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 32.00
Reserve BLUE POINT Lynn S. Rogers 19.20 N
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Tornello 26.00 N
Reserve SPERO 0.00 N

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carmody, Rachel L, DIPPIN DOTS 0.00
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 10.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 8.00
3 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00
4 Liev Lis, McCool 0.00
4 Grace DesMoulins, Snowflake 0.00
5 Mari I. Fuentes, Goose Bumps 0.00
5 Heather, Khloe A, Platinum Record 0.00
6 Zarielle Lis, Pomodoro 0.00
7 Sabrina Moser, Forget Me Not 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach Beginner Circle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
1 Fuentes, Valentina, Treasure Hunt 0.00
2 Grace DesMoulins, Snowflake 0.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 10.00
3 Khloe A Heather, Platinum Record 0.00
3 Liev Lis, McCool 0.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 6.00
4 Sabrina Moser, Forget Me Not 0.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 4.00
5 Zarielle Lis, Pomodoro 0.00
6 Rache L. Carmody, DIPPIN DOTS 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
1 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 14.00
2 Khloe A Heather, Platinum Record 0.00
2 Sabrina Moser, Forget Me Not 0.00
3 Liev Lis, McCool 0.00
3 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00
4 Grace DesMoulins, Snowflake 0.00
4 Rachel L Carmody, DIPPIN DOTS 0.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 4.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner X Rails 1x Around (No Flowers)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
1 Grace DesMoulins, Snowflake 0.00
2 Rachel L Carmody, DIPPIN DOTS 0.00
2 Khloe A Heather, Platinum Record 0.00
3 Sabrina Moser, Forget Me Not 0.00
3 Kerry A. McGlinchey, MAE WEST 8.00 N
4 Liev Lis, McCool 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 5.00
3 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00
4 Fuentes, Maria I, Goose Bumps 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Ruby Boeding, Dreamworks 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini SS X Rails 2x Around w/ Flowers    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini SS X Rails 2x Around w/Flowers *LI    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
3 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 4.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 7.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00
4 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00
5 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND'S LULLABY 0.00
6 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.50
7 Natalie Scandariato, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 1.00 N
8 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 0.05

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 7.00
2 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND LULLABY 0.00
3 Natalie Scandariato, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 4.00 N
4 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00
5 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 2.00
6 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.50
7 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 1.00
8 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 0.05

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Giavanna Demato, WOODLAND LULLABY 0.00
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 5.00
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00
4 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 3.00
5 Natalie Scandariato, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 2.00 N
6 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 1.50
7 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 1.00
8 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.05

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 14.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 10.00
3 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 6.00
5 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
6 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
7 Emily Parks, BEN NEVIS 2.00 N
8 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
8 Gabrielle Ialacci, Ivory Empire 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 10.00
3 Gabrielle Ialacci, Ivory Empire 0.00
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
5 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
6 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
7 Emily Parks, BEN NEVIS 2.00 N
8 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.00
8 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 14.00
2 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
3 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 6.00
5 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
6 Emily Parks, BEN NEVIS 3.00 N
7 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
8 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.00
8 Gabrielle Ialacci, Ivory Empire 0.00

Class: 41 - PHA/M&S 3'6 Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 7.00
2 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 4.00
4 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
5 Marcia Meserole, Cyrus 0.00

Class: 42 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 4.00
4 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 3.00
5 Marcia Meserole, Cyrus 0.00
6 Miranda Leibstein, CLARADO 1.50 N

Class: 43 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
2 Marcia Meserole, Cyrus 0.00
3 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 4.00 N
4 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 3.00
5 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 2.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 7.00 N
2 Chloe Mazzocca, Curacao 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00
4 Emily K. Masiakos, FIREFLY 0.00
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00
6 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00
7 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 1.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Mazzocca, Curacao 0.00
2 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 5.00 N
3 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 2.00
6 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00
7 Emily K. Masiakos, FIREFLY 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 7.00 N
2 Emily K. Masiakos, FIREFLY 0.00
3 Chloe Mazzocca, Curacao 0.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00
6 Jiawei Xu, NEOCLASSIC 1.50
7 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 1.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 7.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 14.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 10.00
3 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.00
3 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 7.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 8.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 16.00
2 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 12.00
3 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
4 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 9.00
5 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 8.00
6 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 16.00
2 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 12.00
3 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
4 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 8.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 7.50

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 16.00
2 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 12.00
3 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
4 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 8.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 7.50

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 16.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 12.00
3 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 10.00
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 9.00
5 WOODLAND'S LULLABY, Giavanna Demato 0.00
6 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 22.00
2 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
3 FIRST DANCE, Elizabeth Trodden 16.00 N
4 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Ella deLisle 0.00
5 Escapade, Mikayla Shipman 14.00 N
6 ELSA, Sarah Klein 13.50
7 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
8 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 22.00
2 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
3 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Michelle Fileccia 16.00 N
4 FIRST DANCE, Elizabeth Trodden 15.00 N
5 ELSA, Sarah Klein 14.00
6 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
7 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 13.00
8 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 12.50

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 22.00
2 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Michelle Fileccia 18.00 N
3 FIRST DANCE, Elizabeth Trodden 16.00 N
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
5 ELSA, Sarah Klein 14.00
6 Higher Ground, Mackenzie Brogan 13.50 N
7 Escapade, Mikayla Shipman 13.00 N
8 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 12.50

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 18.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 16.00
4 Escapade, Mikayla Shipman 15.00 N
5 FIRST DANCE, Elizabeth Trodden 14.00 N
6 Higher Ground, Mackenzie Brogan 13.50 N
7 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 13.00
8 TALLEDEGA NIGHTS, Michelle Fileccia 12.50 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00
2 SPERO, Lisa Kaplan 0.00 N
3 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 7.00 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00
2 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 9.00 N
3 SPERO, Madison Frankel 7.00 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 13.00 N
2 SPERO, Madison Frankel 9.00 N

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tornello, Kelly Purchase 13.00 N
2 SPERO, Madison Frankel 9.00 N

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 16.00 N
2 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 12.00 N
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 10.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
5 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 8.00 N
6 Quantonius, Anne Byers 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 16.00
2 Quantonius, Anne Byers 0.00
3 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 10.00 N
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
5 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 8.00 N
6 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 7.50 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 16.00
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 12.00 N
3 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 10.00 N
4 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 9.00 N
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Older) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 16.00
2 BLUE POINT, Lynn S. Rogers 12.00 N
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 10.00
4 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 9.00 N
5 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 8.00 N

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 18.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 12.00
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
5 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
6 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 9.50
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 9.00
8 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 18.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 14.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 12.00
4 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 11.00
5 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 10.00
6 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 9.50
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 9.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 8.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 18.00
2 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 14.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 12.00
4 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 11.00
5 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.50
7 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 9.00
8 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.50

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 18.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 12.00
4 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 11.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.00
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 9.50
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 9.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Aidan Brancaccio 16.00
2 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
3 NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel 10.00 N
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
5 ROYAL STORM, Nicole Golia 8.00 N
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 7.50

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel 16.00 N
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
3 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
4 ROYAL STORM, Nicole Golia 9.00 N
5 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Aidan Brancaccio 8.00

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel 16.00 N
2 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
4 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Aidan Brancaccio 9.00
5 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
6 ROYAL STORM, Nicole Golia 7.50 N

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 NAVY BLUE, Madison Frankel 12.00 N
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
5 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Aidan Brancaccio 8.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
3 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 8.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 13.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
3 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 14.00
2 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 13.00
2 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 10.00
3 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00
2 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 9.00
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOXLEY, Ava Delisle 0.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
4 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 13.00
2 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 9.00
3 Jubilation, Gina Diliberti 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Ava Spielman 0.00
2 Quilanda Z, Julia Byrne 0.00
3 Don't Tell My Wife, Marty deLeyer 4.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Tell My Wife, Marty deLeyer 7.00
2 Quilanda Z, Julia Byrne 0.00
3 LIMITED EDITION, Ava Spielman 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIMITED EDITION, Ava Spielman 0.00
2 Don't Tell My Wife, Marty deLeyer 5.00
3 Quilanda Z, Julia Byrne 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00
3 V.P.N., Sydney Cagner 4.00 N

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00
3 V.P.N., Sydney Cagner 4.00 N
4 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top