Winner's Circle - 6/16/19

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

June 16, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CELTIC CHARM Ross A. Kaplan 32.00
Reserve CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion YOSSARIAN 40.00 N
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 24.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 40.00
Reserve BART SIMPSON Chloe Zucker 24.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL Z Catrine T. Golia 30.00
Reserve SPERO 18.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CONFIDENTIAL Jessica Zabbia 26.00 N
Reserve Brioche Olivia Corwin 15.60
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 28.00
Reserve KOIOS B Kristen Meoli 16.80
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classic Royale Omri Adut 0.00
Reserve Langustina 20.40 N

Class: 4 - Outreach Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleeya Nader, Ziegfeld 0.00
1 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
2 Indiana Tomsic, CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
3 Platt, Hannah, ADORE ME 0.00
3 Melena Tomsic, Zorba 0.00
4 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 4.00
6 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 3.00

Class: 5 - Outreach Beginner Circle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 10.00
2 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 8.00
3 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
4 Indiana Tomsic, CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 0.00
4 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
5 Aleeya Nader, Ziegfeld 0.00
6 Melena Tomsic, Zorba 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
1 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 10.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
3 Platt, Hannah, ADORE ME 0.00
3 Indiana Tomsic, CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 0.00
4 Melena Tomsic, Zorba 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
6 Aleeya Nader, Ziegfeld 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indiana Tomsic, CLOVERCROFT CINNABUNNY 0.00
1 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 10.00
2 Savanna Fusner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 8.00
3 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 8.00
4 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Aleeya Nader, Ziegfeld 0.00
6 Melena Tomsic, Zorba 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
2 McHugh, Kier, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Dunathan, Sara, Gotham 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Dunathan, Gotham 0.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Dunathan, Gotham 0.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Sarah Dunathan, Gotham 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 7.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Caitlin E. May, DOUBLE DELIGHT
5 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
5 Chloe Cairns, Doube Delight 0.00
6 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Chloe Cairns, DoubLe Delight 0.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
5 Vivi Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
6 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 0.00
2 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
3 Chloe Cairns, Doube Delight 0.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00
5 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
6 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 1.50

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Foxmor Pinky Promise 5.00
3 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 4.00 N
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
5 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 2.00
6 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline Wasser, Foxmor Pinky Promise 7.00
2 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 3.00
5 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 2.00 N

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 7.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 4.00 N
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Wasser, Evangeline, Foxmor Pinky Promise 0.00
6 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 3.00 N
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
6 Evangeline Wasser, Foxmor Pinky Promise 1.50

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 5.00
3 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 4.00
4 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
5 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 2.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 5.00
3 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 5.00
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00
4 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
5 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 5.00
3 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
4 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
5 Emma Grasso, ESPOIR HL 2.00 N

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
2 Emma Grasso, ESPOIR HL 5.00 N
3 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.00
4 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 3.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Emma Grasso, ESPOIR HL 5.00 N
3 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
4 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 2.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 5.00
3 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 2.00
6 Emily Alexander, EXCHANGE LEGEND 0.00
7 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 1.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 5.00
3 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 4.00
4 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00
6 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 1.50
7 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 1.00

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 7.00
2 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 5.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 3.00
5 Lauren Ciuzio, Jon Snow 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
3 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 11.00
5 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.50
7 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Evangeline Wasser 9.00 N
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.50

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 12.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 11.00
5 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
6 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
7 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.00
8 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Evangeline Wasser 8.50 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 12.00
4 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
5 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
6 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.50
7 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Wasser, Evangeline 0.00 N
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.50

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Evangeline Wasser 18.00 N
2 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 12.00
4 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 11.00
5 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
6 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
7 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 9.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 16.00
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 12.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Null 0.00
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 9.00
5 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 8.00
6 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Null 0.00
2 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 12.00
3 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 10.00
4 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 9.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 8.00
6 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 16.00
2 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 12.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Null 0.00
4 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 9.00
5 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 7.50

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 12.00
3 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 10.00
4 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Null 0.00
5 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 8.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 7.50

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 20.00 N
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 16.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
5 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 12.00
6 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
7 ELSA, Hannah Klein 11.00
8 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.50

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 20.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 16.00 N
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
5 FIRST DATE, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
6 ELSA, Hannah Klein 11.50
7 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 11.00
8 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 20.00 N
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 16.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 13.00
5 FIRST DATE, Isabella LoMonaco 12.00 N
6 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 11.50
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 Must Be Magic, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 20.00
2 ELSA, Hannah Klein 16.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
4 FIRST DATE, Isabella LoMonaco 13.00 N
5 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 12.00 N
6 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
7 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 11.00
8 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 10.50

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Hannah Byrnes 0.00
2 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 N
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Heather Acker 11.00 N
4 FIRST DATE, Andrea E. Misuraca 0.00
5 Khaleesi, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
6 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Hannah Byrnes 0.00
2 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Heather Acker 13.00 N
3 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00
4 Khaleesi, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
5 Langustina, Heather Acker 9.00 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Hannah Byrnes 0.00
2 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 N
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Heather Acker 11.00 N
4 Khaleesi, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
5 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Il Mio Callisto, Adrianna Cestaro 0.00
2 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 N
3 CORLANDO GZ, Megan Larkin 0.00
4 Khaleesi, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
5 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Heather Acker 9.00 N

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 14.00
2 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 10.00 N
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 14.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 8.00 N

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 14.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 8.00 N

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 14.00
2 IN THE NEWS, Caterina Sagliocca 10.00 N
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 20.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 16.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 14.00
4 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 13.00
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.50
7 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
8 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 10.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 20.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 14.00
4 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 13.00
5 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 12.00
6 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.50
7 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 20.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 16.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 14.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 13.00
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
6 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.50
7 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 11.00
8 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 10.50

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 20.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 16.00
3 WOODLANDS STRIKE A POSE, Sammie Jackson 14.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 13.00
5 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 12.00
6 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.50
7 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 11.00
8 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPERO, Madison Frankel 15.00 N
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 11.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
4 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 8.00
5 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 13.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 9.00
3 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 7.00 N

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 11.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
4 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 8.00
5 SPERO, Madison Frankel 7.00 N

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 13.00 N
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 SPERO, Madison Frankel 11.00 N
3 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 9.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 13.00 N
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 11.00
3 SPERO, Madison Frankel 9.00 N
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 13.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
3 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 7.00 N

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Low/Open Jumper COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Sunday Sales, Gabrielle E. Freund 0.00
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
3 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
4 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 3.00 N

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Low/Open Jumper *LIPHA COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
3 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 4.00 N
4 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 3.00 N
5 Carrot Thief, Victoria Voelker 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Low/Open Jumper COMBINED    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Sunday Sales, Gabrielle E. Freund 0.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 0.00
4 Carrot Thief, Victoria Voelker 0.00
5 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 2.00 N

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00 N
2 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
3 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00 N
2 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00
3 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beckham, Ava Pearlman 0.00
2 Shiv Analieseago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
3 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 4.00 N
4 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 3.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top