NSEC - 6/23/19

NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER

June 23, 2019


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion UP TO SOMETHING Taylor Sweeney 30.00
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL IMPRESSION Riley C. Christian 26.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.60

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 0.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 0.00

Class: 7 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 0.00
2 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00

Class: 8 - Short Stirrup O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 0.00
2 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00

Class: 9 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
3 MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman 0.00

Class: 9 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 15.00
2 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
3 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
5 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 10 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
2 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 11.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 9.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
5 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 10 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
3 MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman 0.00

Class: 11 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 15.00
2 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
3 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 9.00
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 8.00
5 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 7.00

Class: 11 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
3 MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman 0.00

Class: 12 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RHYME N' REASON, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
2 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.00
3 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00
4 GOOD LUCK CHARLIE, Jessica McGrath 8.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 7.00

Class: 12 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
3 MIA BELLA DONNA, Ava Spielman 0.00

Class: 28 - PHA/M&S Jr Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
4 Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter 0.00
5 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 2.00
6 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 1.50

Class: 29 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter 0.00
3 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 4.00
4 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
5 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 2.00

Class: 30 - ASPCA/NHS Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 7.00
2 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
3 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 4.00
4 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
5 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 2.00
6 Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter 0.00

Class: 36 - Ross Reisner Mini PHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 7.00
2 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
3 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 4.00 N
4 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 3.00

Class: 37 - Robert Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 7.00
2 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
3 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 4.00
4 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 3.00 N

Class: 38 - High Adult Hugh Cassidy Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
2 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 5.00
3 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 4.00
4 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 3.00 N

Class: 40 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 15.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 11.00
3 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 9.00 N
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 8.00
5 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 7.00

Class: 41 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 15.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 11.00
3 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 9.00 N
4 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.00
5 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 7.00

Class: 42 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 15.00
2 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 11.00
3 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 9.00
4 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 8.00 N
5 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 7.00

Class: 43 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 15.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 11.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 9.00
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 8.00
5 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 7.00 N

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 13.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00

Class: 55 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 13.00
2 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
2 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 9.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00

Class: 57 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 13.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00

Class: 58 - AA Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.00 N

Class: 59 - AA Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.00 N

Class: 60 - AA Hunter Horse O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.00 N

Class: 61 - AA Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TESORO, Isabelle J. Greenbaum 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 BECKON CALL, Caitlin Celardo 7.00 N

Class: 106 - LIPHA Jumper #1 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00 N
2 Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus 0.00
3 Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman 0.00
4 LUKE 120, Jillian Enright 0.00
5 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
6 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 1.50
7 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 1.00 N
8 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 0.50

Class: 107 - LIPHA Jumper #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUKE 120, Jillian Enright 0.00
2 Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman 0.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00
4 Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus 0.00
5 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 2.00 N
6 FIFTH AVENUE, Samantha L. Kraus 0.00

Class: 108 - LIPHA Jumper Stake #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 LUKE 120, Jillian Enright 0.00
3 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 4.00
4 Pauly Du Brevil, Ava Spielman 0.00
5 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 2.00
6 Bbc Up In Lights, Katherine G. Titus 0.00
7 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 1.00 N
8 FIFTH AVENUE, Samantha L. Kraus 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Adult Jumper Combined #1 LOW/HIGH    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe 7.00 N
2 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 5.00
3 Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00

Class: 110 - Children's Adult Jumper Combined #2 LOW/HIGH    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe 7.00 N
2 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 5.00
3 Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00

Class: 111 - M&S Classic Children's Adult Jumper Combined #3     Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00
2 BEAUGINO, Taylor Macke Ashe 5.00 N
3 Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top