Gold Coast Classic - June 30th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

June 30, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 34.00 P
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDAY AT ONE Salt River Farm 26.00 P
Reserve Clarwood Gentleman Jim 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve AIN'T THAT A KICK Northern Ridge Stables LLC 27.60 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET GARDEN Heidi Kenny-Berman 30.00 P
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve LAST STAND Dawn Ambroselli 16.80 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve SUNNY DAYZ Julia Ryan 18.00 P
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 38.00 P
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BRILLIANCE Northern Ridge Stables LLC 28.80 P

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Paig M. Diffendale 0.00
2 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
3 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
4 Haminka, Romy Lauer 0.00
5 Copperdini, Jillian Ryan 2.00 P
6 Don't Tell My Wife, Marty deLeyer 1.50 P
7 CACHACA, Barbara Rusnack 0.00
8 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, , Paig M 0.00
2 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
3 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
4 CACHACA, Barbara Rusnack 0.00
5 Copperdini, Jillian Ryan 2.00 P

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Don't Tell My Wife, Marty deLeyer 7.00 P
2 Tribbiani, Paig M. Diffendale 0.00
3 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
4 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
5 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
6 Haminka, Romy Lauer 0.00
7 CACHACA, Barbara Rusnack 0.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00
3 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
4 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 3.00 P
5 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 2.00 P
6 Haminka, Romy Lauer 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00 P
2 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
3 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 4.00 P
4 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 3.00 P
5 Mel, Jaclyn Wigdzinski 0.00
6 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00 P
3 AS DI BOY, Alyssa Deluca 0.00
4 Haminka, Romy Lauer 0.00
5 Mel, Jaclyn Wigdzinski 0.00
6 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 1.50 P
7 Oh Yes Oh Jay, Seraphina Molfetta 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00 P
2 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00
3 Shivago LV, Forgione, Elliana 0.00
4 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00 P
2 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
3 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
4 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 19.00 P
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 17.00 P
4 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00 P
5 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 Punch Buggy, Colette Brille 0.00
7 Ready To Roll, Neva Navab 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Ally Ervin 0.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 23.00 P
2 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 17.00 P
4 SMITTEN, Cady Ryan 0.00
5 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
6 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 14.50 P
7 Ready To Roll, Neva Navab 0.00
8 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 19.00 P
3 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 15.00 P
6 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 14.50 P
7 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 14.00 P
8 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 13.50 P

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SMITTEN, Cady Ryan 0.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 19.00 P
3 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 17.00 P
4 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
5 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
6 Punch Buggy, Colette Brille 0.00
7 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 13.50 P

Class: 165 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00 P
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 11.00 P
3 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
4 DENVER, Maggie Graney 8.00 P
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 166 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00 P
2 DENVER, Maggie Graney 11.00 P
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00 P
4 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 167 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00 P
2 DENVER, Maggie Graney 11.00 P
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00 P
4 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 168 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 11.00 P
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00 P
4 DENVER, Maggie Graney 8.00 P
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 169 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 10.00 P
3 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.00 P

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 10.00 P
3 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 8.00 P
4 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 14.00 P
2 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 7.00 P

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 14.00 P
2 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.00 P

Class: 173 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 11.00 P
3 Skolar, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 PHOTO SHOOT, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00

Class: 174 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 15.00 P
2 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
3 Skolar, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
4 PHOTO SHOOT, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00

Class: 175 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHOTO SHOOT, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
2 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 9.00 P
4 Skolar, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00

Class: 176 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 Skolar, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 9.00 P
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 PHOTO SHOOT, Spencer O'Flannagan 0.00

Class: 177 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 19.00 P
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
4 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
5 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 11.00 P
6 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
7 CHANEL, Claire Martinez 0.00
8 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 178 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.00 P
3 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
6 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 10.50 P
7 CHANEL, Claire Martinez 0.00
8 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00

Class: 179 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 19.00 P
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 13.00 P
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 CHANEL, Claire Martinez 0.00
6 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
7 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
8 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Katie J. Kirk 0.00

Class: 180 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 19.00 P
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 12.00 P
5 ANY GIVEN SUNDAY, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
6 CHANEL, Claire Martinez 0.00
7 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
8 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUCKLEBERRY FINN, Katie J. Kirk 0.00
2 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 18.00 P
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
5 MACINTOSH, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
6 CHOPIN, Elizabeth Houley-glassman 0.00
7 Wingspread, Allison Williges 0.00
8 Calvin, Alexandra L. Adrian 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
2 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 18.00 P
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 17.00 P
5 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
6 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00
7 MACINTOSH, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
8 Calvin, Alexandra L. Adrian 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
2 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
3 Calvin, Alexandra L. Adrian 0.00
4 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00
5 MACINTOSH, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
6 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 15.50 P
7 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 15.00 P
8 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 24.00 P
2 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
3 Calvin, Alexandra L. Adrian 0.00
4 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
5 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 16.00 P
6 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00
7 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
8 LOVE BIRD, Susan Hovdesven 0.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00 P
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00 P
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00
3 TRUE IMAGE, Sydney Woychuk 7.00 P

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00 P
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00 P
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
2 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
3 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
2 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00 P
2 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
5 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT - 10 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 7.00 P
2 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
3 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 3.00 P
5 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
6 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00 P
3 Kaitlyn Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC - 10 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
2 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 5.00 P
3 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
4 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00
5 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 2.00 P
6 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00 P
5 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails - 10 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00 P
2 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
3 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
4 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
5 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 2.00 P

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails - 10 and Over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00 P
2 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
3 Athanasia Zavolas, Oopsie-Daisy 4.00 P
4 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
5 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
6 Tess Hairston, POLKA DOT PAL 0.00
7 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 1.00 P

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails - 9 and Under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Kaitlyn Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00 P
5 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 17.00 P
2 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Stern, Caroline 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 11.00 P
4 BENTLEY, Kaitlyn Sfera 0.00
5 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
6 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Agresta, Isabella 0.00
7 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 17.00 P
2 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Caroline Stern 0.00
4 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Agresta, Isabella 0.00
5 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
6 BENTLEY, Kaitlyn Sfera 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 17.00 P
2 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
3 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
4 BENTLEY, Kaitlyn Sfera 0.00
5 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Caroline Stern 0.00
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.50 P
7 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Isabella Agresta 0.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 17.00 P
2 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00
3 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
4 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Caroline Stern 0.00
5 BENTLEY, Kaitlyn Sfera 0.00
6 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Isabella Agresta 0.00

Class: 312 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00 P
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00 P
3 Drew Hansen, Juilliard 0.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00 P
5 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50 P
7 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 1.00 P

Class: 313 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Hansen, Juilliard 0.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00 P
3 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00 P
4 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00 P
5 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 2.00 P
6 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.50 P
7 Cristina Patetsios, Clarwood Gentleman Jim 0.00
8 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00

Class: 314 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Hansen, Juilliard 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00 P
3 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.00 P
4 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
5 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 2.00 P
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50 P
7 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 1.00 P

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Graney, ARIES 14.00 P
2 Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE 10.00 P
3 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00
4 Austin Gago, CC Magnificent Victory 6.00 P
5 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 4.00 P
6 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
7 Julia Kramberg, O'Hern 0.00
8 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 1.00 P

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Graney, ARIES 7.00 P
2 Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE 5.00 P
3 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
4 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 3.00 P
5 Longano, Lily, Big Time 0.00
6 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 1.50 P
7 Julia Kramberg, O'Hern 0.00
8 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00

Class: 320 - HC Low Adult Maclay    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Longano, Big Time 0.00
2 Elizabeth Trodden, FIRST DANCE 5.00 P
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00 P
4 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
5 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00
6 Katie Graney, ARIES 1.50 P
7 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 1.00 P

Class: 321 - Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 0.00 P
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 0.00 P

Class: 323 - Reisner Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 7.00 P
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 5.00 P

Class: 335 - USEF Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 7.00 P
2 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
3 Aerin Genatt, EMPEROR 0.00

Class: 336 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00 P
2 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
3 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00

Class: 337 - PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alida R. Treuting, UNEX TIMO IV 0.00
2 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 5.00 P
3 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00
4 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 3.00 P
5 Aerin Genatt, EMPEROR 0.00

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00 P
2 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
3 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
4 Zaira 12, Caly Stewart 0.00

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
3 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
4 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
5 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
6 Sophia Houze, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
7 Isabel A Aggazonia, STERLING SILVER 0.00
8 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
3 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
4 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
5 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00
6 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
7 Sophia Houze, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
8 Isabel A Aggazonia, STERLING SILVER 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
2 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
3 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
4 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
5 Isabel A Aggazonia, STERLING SILVER 0.00
6 Sophia Houze, HARRY WINSTON 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
2 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
3 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
4 Sophia Houze, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
5 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
6 Isabel A Aggazonia, STERLING SILVER 0.00
7 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 7.00 P
2 Chris Cambell, Gamorosa 0.00
3 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 7.00 P
2 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
3 Chris Cambell, Gamorosa 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 7.00 P
2 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
3 Chris Cambell, Gamorosa 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top