Winner's Circle Awards - July 3rd

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SPRING

July 3, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 30.00 N
Reserve Rags To Riches Isabel A. Henick 18.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 28.00
Reserve Classic Royale Omri Adut 16.80
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 32.00
Reserve HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 19.20
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY ROCK GHF HAMPTONS LLC 36.00
Reserve SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT Judith Klugman 21.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve CUBANACHI 15.60 N
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BLUE POINT Lynn S. Rogers 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
2 Ava, Lync, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00
4 Laslo, Megan, PRIMROSE 0.00
5 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00
6 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00
8 Liceaga, Alicia, Family Guy 0.00
8 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 8.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00
6 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
7 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
8 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Alicia Liceaga, Family Guy 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00
4 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
5 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00
6 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
7 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00
8 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Megan Laslo, PRIMROSE 0.00
3 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 6.00
5 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00
6 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
7 Alicia Liceaga, Family Guy 0.00
8 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
8 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 1.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 7.00
2 Dubin, Lila, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
3 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 4.00 N
4 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 2.00 N

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 7.00
2 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 5.00 N
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00 N
4 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 5.00 N
3 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 3.00 N
5 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 2.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt F Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 5.00
3 Cece Bryan, Power Trip 4.00 N
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00 N
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 7.00
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 5.00
3 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
4 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 5.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
5 Nina King, DEJA VU 2.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00 N
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00
4 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 3.00 N

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00 N
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00
3 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 4.00
4 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00 N

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00 N
3 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, RUBY SLIPPERS 4.00 N
4 Reese Varani, CELTIC CHARM 3.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 5.00 N
3 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 4.00
4 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50
7 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
8 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 4.00 N
4 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
5 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00
6 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00
7 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
8 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 0.05

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Sabrina Haas, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00
5 Brianna Valente, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
6 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
7 Lana Maniatis, SAUCONY CREEK 0.00
8 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 0.05 N

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00
2 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00
3 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 4.00
4 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 3.00
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00
5 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 2.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 7.00
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 5.00
3 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 4.00
4 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 3.00
5 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00
4 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 7.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 11.00
3 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 9.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 15.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00
3 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00
5 Garchomp, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 15.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00
4 Scouts Honor, Isabella Carmona De Sousa 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 15.00
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 11.00 N
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 8.00 N
5 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 7.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 15.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 11.00 N
3 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 9.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.00 N
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00 N

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00 N
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 11.00 N
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 9.00 N
4 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 8.00
5 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 7.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 15.00 N
2 CELTIC CHARM, Reese Varani 11.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00 N
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 8.00
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 7.00 N

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
2 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00
3 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 14.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00
3 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 8.00
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 7.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00
3 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 8.00
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 7.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
2 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
4 MEFISTO, Amelia J. Murphy 7.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
2 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 12.00
6 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
7 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
8 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 10.50

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
4 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
2 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
4 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
7 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 11.00
8 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
3 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00
5 Langustina, Heather Acker 12.00 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
2 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 16.00
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
5 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
8 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.50

Class: 87 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
3 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00
4 Langustina, Heather Acker 13.00 N

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
2 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
3 LOGICAL, Caroline Jungck 0.00
4 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 13.00
5 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
8 Dante's Peak, Lesley Dryden 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serenity Now, Gretchen Topping 0.00
2 Langustina, Heather Acker 16.00 N
3 Evening Attire, Kathleen Manafort 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
5 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
5 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
4 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 16.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 10.00
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00
5 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00
5 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
2 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 12.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 10.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.00
5 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
6 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 7.50

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 12.00
3 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 10.00
4 TICKLE ME PINK, Hannah Theissen 9.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.00
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00
2 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 14.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 12.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 11.00
5 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
6 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00 N
8 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 8.50

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 14.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 12.00
4 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
5 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 10.00
6 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
7 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00
8 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 8.50 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 18.00
2 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00
3 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 12.00
4 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 10.00
6 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 18.00
2 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 14.00
3 Arrowsong's Pokerface, Caitlin E. May 0.00
4 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00
5 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 10.00
6 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 9.50
7 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00 N
8 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 12.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 10.00
4 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.50

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 N
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 N
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00
4 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 9.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00
6 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.50

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 12.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 10.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
5 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 8.00
6 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 9.00 N
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
2 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 12.00
3 Cartani Croft, Anaas Dufresne Powell 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.00
6 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 7.50

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 CUBANACHI, Daniella Maurer 7.00 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 N
2 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 N
2 SORENTO, Jennifer Tunney 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 0.00 N

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00
3 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 4.00 N
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Mischa R. Biszick 0.00
5 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 2.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 7.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00
3 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
4 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 3.00 N
5 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
2 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 5.00
3 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 4.00 N
4 HORSE FEATHERS, Tessa Kohr 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top