Suffolk Classic - July 7th

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

July 7, 2019


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classic Royale Omri Adut 28.00
Reserve YOSSARIAN 16.80 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 32.00
Reserve BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 19.20
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET GARDEN Heidi Kenny-Berman 26.00
Reserve BLUE EQUATION Cooper Spacek 15.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HOUDINI 0.00
Reserve LAST STAND Dawn Ambroselli 20.40
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 16.80
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
2 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00
3 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
5 Copperdini, Jillian Ryan 2.00 N

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
2 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
3 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
2 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
3 Zellicus, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amstel E, Kathleen Diana 0.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle 0.00
4 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 3.00
5 Born To Fly, Ava Rodgers 0.00
6 Sudden Chill, Kathleen Nathan 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
2 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle 0.00
3 Born To Fly, Ava Rodgers 0.00
4 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 3.00 N
5 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 2.00
6 Sudden Chill, Kathleen Nathan 0.00

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 Sudden Chill, Kathleen Nathan 0.00
4 STARBUCK, Justine Kuhnle 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00
2 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00
3 GERMANA, Jaime Littlefield 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00
2 GERMANA, Jaime Littlefield 0.00
3 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00
4 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 16.00 N
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 10.00
4 Brownland's Miss Sissie, Margarita D'agostino 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.00
6 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 7.50

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 10.00
4 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 9.00
5 Brownland's Miss Sissie, Margarita D'agostino 0.00

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 16.00
2 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 12.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.00
4 Brownland's Miss Sissie, Margarita D'agostino 0.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 12.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 10.00
4 Brownland's Miss Sissie, Margarita D'agostino 0.00
5 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 8.00
6 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 165 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 13.00
2 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 7.00

Class: 166 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 13.00
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00
3 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00

Class: 167 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 13.00
2 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
3 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 7.00

Class: 168 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 13.00
2 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 9.00
3 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00

Class: 169 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 13.00
3 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
5 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 9.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.50
7 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 8.00

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 13.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 11.00
4 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 10.00
5 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.50
7 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 13.00
3 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
5 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
6 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 8.50

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOUDINI, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 13.00
3 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 11.00
4 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 10.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
6 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 8.50
7 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 177 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 14.00
2 EMERALD ISLE, Elizabeth Hanley 0.00
3 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00

Class: 178 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD ISLE, Elizabeth Hanley 0.00
2 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
3 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00

Class: 179 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMERALD ISLE, Elizabeth Hanley 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
4 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00

Class: 180 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 14.00
2 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
3 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
4 EMERALD ISLE, Elizabeth Hanley 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Count Dooku, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
4 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
5 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 9.00
6 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 11.00
4 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
5 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
6 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
7 Count Dooku, Rachel Ahdut 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Count Dooku, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 13.00
3 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
4 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
5 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
7 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
2 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
3 Count Dooku, Rachel Ahdut 0.00
4 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 10.00
5 CARLYLE, Kathryn Heligman 0.00
6 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
7 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwood's Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tambourine Man, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 Rollingwood's Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tambourine Man, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 213 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL CHANEL, Shelby Phillips 0.00
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00
3 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 8.00 N
4 LOLLIE-POPPIE, Beth Thompson 7.00 N

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 14.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 10.00 N
3 ROYAL CHANEL, Shelby Phillips 0.00
4 LOLLIE-POPPIE, Beth Thompson 7.00 N

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 14.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 10.00 N
3 ROYAL CHANEL, Shelby Phillips 0.00
4 LOLLIE-POPPIE, Beth Thompson 7.00 N

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 14.00
2 YOSSARIAN, Dominique Gago 10.00 N
3 LOLLIE-POPPIE, Beth Thompson 8.00 N
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Shelby Phillips 0.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
2 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
3 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
2 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
3 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
2 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
3 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 7.00
2 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 5.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 3.00
5 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00
6 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 7.00
2 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 5.00
3 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00
4 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 1.50

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 7.00
2 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 5.00
3 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 4.00
4 Paige Hession, You Only Live Once 0.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00

Class: 321 - Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 5.00 N
3 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N
4 Ava Delisle, LOXLEY 0.00

Class: 322 - Cassidy Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 5.00 N
3 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N

Class: 323 - Reisner Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Johanna Babinski, ROYAL PRELUDE 5.00 N
3 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 0.00
2 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
2 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
3 Savannah Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
4 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
5 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
2 Savannah Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
3 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
4 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
5 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
2 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
3 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
4 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
5 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
2 Savannah Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
3 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
4 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00

Class: 719 - OR Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Summer-Grandinetti, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00
2 Anna Byun, Lolli Pop 0.00
3 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
4 Kian Winters, Valkyrie 0.00
5 Mariella D'Agostino, Ledinjadon Royally Dun 0.00

Class: 720 - OR Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Byun, Lolli Pop 0.00
2 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
3 Kian Winters, Valkyrie 0.00
4 Mariella D'Agostino, Ledinjadon Royally Dun 0.00
5 Isabella Summer-Grandinetti, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00

Class: 721 - OR Walk Trot    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kian Winters, Valkyrie 0.00
2 Mariella D'Agostino, Ledinjadon Royally Dun 0.00
3 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
4 Anna Byun, Lolli Pop 0.00
5 Isabella Summer-Grandinetti, Oopsie-Daisy 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
2 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 4.00
4 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
5 Sloane Edson, Tambourine Man 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 7.00
2 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
4 Sloane Edson, Tambourine Man 0.00
5 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
2 Sloane Edson, Tambourine Man 0.00
3 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Julia Murray, SEAFARER 0.00
5 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top