WC Charity Show - July 10th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 10, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ONE FISH TWO FISH Tres Femme LLC 19.20
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TWILIGHT EDITION Valentina Wu 36.00
Reserve CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 21.60 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 18.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY ROCK GHF HAMPTONS LLC 30.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORDOBA Jordyn Scelsa 26.00
Reserve ROYAL Z Catrine T. Golia 15.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL IMPRESSION Riley C. Christian 32.00
Reserve REVELATION Maddy Falkowitz 19.20
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
2 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
3 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
4 Sloane Schwartz, Oohh Darla 0.00
5 Scarlett Loeffler, POLKA DOT 0.00
6 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
2 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
3 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
4 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
2 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00 N
3 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
2 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, POLKA DOT 0.00
3 Quinn Lis, And the crowd goes wild 0.00
4 Grace Stewart, Double Delight 0.00
5 Sloane Schwartz, Oohh Darla 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Quinn Lis, And the crowd goes wild 0.00
3 Grace Stewart, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Grace Stewart, Double Delight 0.00
3 Quinn Lis, And the crowd goes wild 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
2 Grace Stewart, Double Delight 0.00
3 Quinn Lis, And the crowd goes wild 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00
4 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00
6 Sloane Schwartz, Oohh Darla 0.00
7 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
8 Scarlett Loeffler, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00
4 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
5 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
6 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 1.50

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00
3 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
5 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00
6 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
5 Julia Sfera, FROSTY 0.00
6 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 1.50

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 7.00
2 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 5.00 N
3 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 4.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00
5 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 2.00
6 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
7 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 1.00 N
8 Jaden Tucker, American honey 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 5.00
3 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 4.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00
5 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 2.00 N
6 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 1.50 N
7 Jaden Tucker, American honey 0.00
8 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 0.05

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 5.00
3 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 4.00 N
4 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 3.00 N
5 Valentina Wu, TWILIGHT EDITION 2.00
6 Jaden Tucker, American honey 0.00
7 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00
8 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 0.05

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Michelle Fileccia, TALLEDEGA NIGHTS 5.00 N
3 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 4.00
4 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50
7 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 1.00
8 Sophia Carren, King Me 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
3 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 3.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
6 Sophia Carren, King Me 0.00
7 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 1.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
3 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
4 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 3.00
5 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00
6 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 1.50

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 14.00
2 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 10.00
3 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 8.00
4 Megan Elwood, REMBRANDT 0.00
5 Alyssa Rosano, Woke Up Tired 0.00
6 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 3.00
7 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00
8 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 1.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel A. Henick, Laissez-Faire 14.00
2 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 10.00
3 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 8.00
4 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 6.00
5 Megan Elwood, REMBRANDT 0.00
6 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 3.00
7 Alyssa Rosano, Woke Up Tired 0.00
8 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talia Cafone, FIRST CLASS 14.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 10.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 8.00
4 Alyssa Rosano, Woke Up Tired 0.00
5 Megan Elwood, REMBRANDT 0.00
6 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 3.00
7 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00
8 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 1.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 16.00
2 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 10.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
2 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 12.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 10.00
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 9.00
5 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 8.00
6 FROSTY, Julia Sfera 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 12.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.00
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 9.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 16.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 12.00
3 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 8.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 18.00
2 ESCOLAR, Analiese Bruno 0.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 12.00 N
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 11.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00 N
6 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 9.50
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 9.00 N
8 Rollingwoods Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 18.00 N
2 ESCOLAR, Analiese Bruno 0.00
3 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 12.00
4 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 11.00 N
5 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 10.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 9.50 N
7 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 9.00
8 Rollingwoods Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 18.00 N
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 14.00
3 ESCOLAR, Analiese Bruno 0.00
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 11.00 N
5 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 10.00 N
6 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 9.50
7 Rollingwoods Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00
8 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 8.50

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rollingwoods Up To Snuff, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 14.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00 N
4 Rags To Riches, Ava Wisotsky 11.00
5 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 10.00 N
6 ESCOLAR, Analiese Bruno 0.00
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 9.00 N
8 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 8.50

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denizen, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
2 ELSA, Sarah Klein 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, Sarah Klein 0.00
2 Higher Ground, Mackenzie Brogan 0.00 N
3 Denizen, Rayna Schwartz 0.00
4 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 0.00 N

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELSA, Sarah Klein 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00 N
3 EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston 0.00
4 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.00
5 Pillsbury, Leonard, Victoria 0.00
6 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
2 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
3 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 10.00
4 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
5 EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
2 EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston 0.00
3 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
4 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
5 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 8.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
2 EXCHANGE LEGEND, Justin Johnston 0.00
3 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00
4 GALILEO, Kira Sfera 0.00
5 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 8.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 15.00
2 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 11.00
3 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 7.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
3 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 15.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.00
3 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
4 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 8.00
5 Poppings Jacque, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 13.00
2 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 7.00

Class: 109 - Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #1 - 15 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 16.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00
3 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 10.00 N
4 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 9.00 N
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
6 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 13.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 110 - Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #2 - 15 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 16.00
2 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 12.00 N
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
4 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 9.00 N
5 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 8.00
6 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 13.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 111 - Child/Adult Hunter Horse O/F #3 - 15 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 16.00
2 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 12.00 N
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
4 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 9.00 N
5 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 8.00

Class: 112 - Child/Adult Hunter Horse U/S - 15 and Over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 16.00
2 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 12.00
3 CONFIDENTIAL, Jessica Zabbia 10.00 N
4 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00
5 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 8.00 N
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 13.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 7.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 7.00
2 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 5.00
3 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 7.00
2 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
3 BESOS, Claire Marino 0.00
4 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 3.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 7.00
2 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 5.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00
3 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 4.00
4 BESOS, Claire Marino 0.00
5 Western Star, Sophie Lee Buchman 2.00 N
6 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 1.50 N

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PROVOCATIVE, Joanna Coreno 0.00
2 QUINNLAND, Kylie Weisberg 5.00 N
3 Western Star, Sophie Lee Buchman 4.00 N
4 BESOS, Claire Marino 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper STAKE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Western Star, Sophie Lee Buchman 7.00 N
2 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 5.00
3 BESOS, Claire Marino 0.00
4 ALL IN, Morgan Rubel 0.00

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00
2 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
3 Brynn Collins, TEA PARTY 0.00
4 Sloane Schwartz, Oohh Darla 0.00
5 Scarlett Loeffler, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk/Trot Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Collins, TEA PARTY 0.00
2 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
3 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 128 - Outreach Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top