Hunter's Isle - 7/14/19

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 14, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 28.00 N
Reserve ANOTHER JEWEL Brooke A. Chasin 16.80 N
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUNDAY AT ONE Salt River Farm 26.00
Reserve Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 15.60 N
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAXIMILIAN Ian Cumming 32.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NEVERLAND Ania M. Stubelek 28.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TORREY BLUE Megan Maleno 26.00
Reserve REVELATION Maddy Falkowitz 15.60
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KOIOS B Kristen Meoli 26.00
Reserve MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.60
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Cartani Croft 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Colavito, Cheroke 0.00
1 , Francesc L, American honey 0.00
2 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
3 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00
4 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
4 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
5 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
5 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 4.00
6 Ayden Syed, Honeydew 0.00
7 Allessand T., GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
1 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
2 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 10.00
3 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 8.00 N
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 8.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 6.00
4 Christopher Colavito, Cheroke 0.00
5 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
5 Francesca L Gallo, American honey 0.00
6 Allessandra T Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00
7 Ayden Syed, Honeydew 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christopher Colavito, Cheroke 0.00
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
2 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
3 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
3 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 6.00 N
4 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 6.00
5 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meera Mudgil, South Moon Under 0.00
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 7.00
2 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Coco Pebbles 5.00
3 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 4.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00
2 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
5 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 2.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 5.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 5.00
3 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 5.00
3 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 5.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Mannino, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 5.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 7.00
2 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 5.00 N
3 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, Infinity's First Impression 5.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 14.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 10.00
3 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 8.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 6.00
5 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 4.00
6 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00
7 Lauren Schroeder, Left of Center 2.00 N
8 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 4.00
4 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 3.00
5 Alexandra Zinon, Oh yes oh jay 0.00
6 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
7 Lauren Schroeder, Left of Center 1.00 N
8 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 0.05

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Alexandra Zinon, Oh yes oh jay 0.00
5 Lauren Schroeder, Left of Center 2.00 N
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50
7 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 1.00
8 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00

Class: 41 - PHA/M&S 3'6 Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter 0.00
3 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00

Class: 43 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Kenner Scalamandre, Count Hunter 0.00
3 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 4.00
4 Samantha Koeppel, FIFTH AVENUE 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 5.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00
5 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 2.00 N
6 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 1.50 N
7 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 1.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 7.00
2 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 5.00 N
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 3.00 N
5 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 2.00
6 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 7.00
2 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 5.00 N
3 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 4.00 N
4 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 3.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Demitra Zolotas, Laissez-Faire 0.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 5.00 N
3 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 4.00
4 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 7.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 5.00
3 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00
4 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 3.00 N
5 Madison Church, FAKIR 0.00

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Jessica Zabbia, CONFIDENTIAL 5.00
3 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 4.00 N
4 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 14.00 N
2 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 10.00 N
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Bea Stern 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 14.00 N
2 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Bea Stern 0.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 8.00 N
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 14.00 N
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 10.00 N
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Bea Stern 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Bea Stern 0.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 10.00 N
3 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 8.00 N
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 7.00 N

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 7.00 N

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 13.00 N
2 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 9.00
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 7.00 N

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNDAY AT ONE, Molly S. Murray 13.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00 N
3 CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR, Katherine Ben Ezra 7.00 N

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 16.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 10.00
4 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
5 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
6 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 16.00
2 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 12.00
3 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
4 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
5 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 12.00
3 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 9.00
5 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
6 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 12.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 10.00
4 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
5 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
6 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
7 Cheroke, Renee Barletta 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 17.00 N
4 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
5 EMPEROR, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
8 Evening Attire, Julia Buonanno 13.50 N

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
5 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
6 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 14.50
7 Evening Attire, Julia Buonanno 14.00 N
8 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 EMPEROR, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
4 Evening Attire, Julia Buonanno 16.00 N
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
8 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 23.00
2 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
3 Evening Attire, Julia Buonanno 17.00 N
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
7 Pillsbury, Victoria Leonard 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 9.00
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 13.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 13.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 9.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 14.00
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 10.00
3 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 14.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 7.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 14.00
2 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 8.00
4 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 10.00
3 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
4 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 6.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
2 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 13.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
3 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
2 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 13.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
3 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 13.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
3 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 13.00
2 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 9.00
3 LIMITLESS, Adina Sergi 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 7.00
2 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
3 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 4.00 N

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 0.00
2 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 5.00
3 THREE'S A CHARM, Maria Solomou 0.00
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 2.00 N

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kona Big Wave, Josephs, LilY 0.00
2 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 5.00
3 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 4.00 N
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 THREE'S A CHARM, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
2 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 5.00
3 COSMO, Joseph Lostritto 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
3 COSMO, Joseph Lostritto 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Champus, Marielle Sanimarco 0.00
3 COSMO, Joseph Lostritto 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top