Winner's Circle - July 24th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

July 24, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 36.00
Reserve UP TO SOMETHING Taylor Sweeney 21.60
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RUBY SLIPPERS 32.00
Reserve HOPSCOTCH Jody K. Moraski 19.20
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MoonBeam 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 7.00
2 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Alexandr L. Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
4 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
2 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 4.00
4 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 7.00
2 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
3 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
4 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 7.00
2 Abi Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.00
3 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
4 Alexandra L Mehas, Orchard Hill's Picture This 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
2 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
3 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 5.00
3 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
2 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
3 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 3.00
5 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
2 Juleigh Williams, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
3 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Isla Robbins, Beyond The Bunny 3.00
5 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
2 Aedan, Grover-Scher, DIAMONDS N' RUST 0.00
3 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 4.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00
2 Aedan Grover-Scher, DIAMONDS N' RUST 0.00
3 w, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00
2 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00
2 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
2 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
2 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00
4 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
2 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 4.00
4 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 7.00
2 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
3 Gianna Raso, KARISMA 0.00
4 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 7.00 N
2 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
3 Nyla, Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 3.00
5 Jacqueline Reizen, Fleetwood 2.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, Fleetwood 5.00
3 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 4.00 N
4 Cristina Patetsios, Clarwood Gentleman Jim 0.00
5 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, Fleetwood 7.00
2 Analiese Bruno, ESCOLAR 0.00
3 Abbey Sullivan, Milridge Simply Evermore 4.00 N
4 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
5 Rylee McGuire, TASTE THE RAINBOW 2.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 5.00
3 Brooke Keen, Lord Tennyson 0.00
4 Ava J Gustafson, CALYPSO 0.00
5 Teresa Aliperti, Leagur 0.00
6 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Ava J Gustafson, CALYPSO 0.00
3 Brooke Keen, Lord Tennyson 0.00
4 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 3.00
5 Teresa Aliperti, Leagur 0.00
6 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
2 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 5.00
3 Brooke Keen, Lord Tennyson 0.00
4 Teresa Aliperti, Leagur 0.00
5 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
6 Ava J Gustafson, CALYPSO 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, Qualitat 0.00
2 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 0.00
3 Behnke, Brittany, BOY BLUE 0.00
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 2.00 N
6 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
7 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 1.00
8 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 0.05

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 0.00
3 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
4 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 3.00 N
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00
6 Maria Solomou, Qualitat 0.00
7 Brittany Behnke, BOY BLUE 0.00
8 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 0.05

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 0.00
2 Maria Solomou, Qualitat 0.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 3.00 N
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00
6 Brittany Behnke, BOY BLUE 0.00
7 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 1.00
8 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00

Class: 49 - LI High Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine G. Titus, Soldado 0.00
2 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 5.00 N
3 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00

Class: 50 - RH High Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine G. Titus, Soldado 0.00
2 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00
3 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N

Class: 51 - HC High Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine G. Titus, Soldado 0.00
2 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 5.00 N
3 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
2 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 9.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 8.00 N
5 KARISMA, Gianna Raso 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 11.00
3 KARISMA, Gianna Raso 0.00
4 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
5 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 7.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
2 KARISMA, Gianna Raso 0.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 9.00 N
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 8.00
5 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 11.00 N
3 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
4 KARISMA, Gianna Raso 0.00
5 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 7.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 0.01
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00
2 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00
2 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarwood Gentleman Jim, Cristina Patetsios 0.00
2 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 18.00
2 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 14.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 12.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 11.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
6 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 9.50
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.50

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 18.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 14.00
3 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 12.00
4 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 11.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
6 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.50
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.50

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 18.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
3 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 12.00
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
5 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00
6 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.50
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.50

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 18.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 14.00
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 12.00
4 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 11.00
5 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 10.00
6 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 9.50
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 FRENCH KISS, Allen Tina 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 MoonBeam, Bernstein, Piper 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
3 MoonBeam, Piper Bernstein 0.00
4 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MoonBeam, Piper Bernstein 0.00
2 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Rejoice, Patricia A. O'Neil 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
4 MoonBeam, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 16.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 12.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 10.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.00
5 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
6 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 7.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
2 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 12.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
4 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 8.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 7.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
4 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 12.00
3 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 9.00
5 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 7.50

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
3 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 8.00
4 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 10.00
3 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00
2 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
3 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 8.00
4 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00
3 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 8.00
4 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 chaca, Barbara Rusnack 0.00
2 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
3 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00
4 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00
2 chaca, Barbara Rusnack 0.00
3 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
4 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00
2 chaca, Barbara Rusnack 0.00
3 Calgary, Sophie Schneider 0.00
4 HFO Cordyte, Sarah Woolley 0.00
5 Big Deal, Sophia Schmitt 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUCKLEBERRY, Paisley Narra 0.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top