Winner's Circle - August 4th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 4, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 30.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 34.00
Reserve TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 20.40
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SPLASH OF CLASS 34.00 N
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 16.80
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
1 Julie Williams, SO BE IT 0.00
2 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 10.00
2 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
3 Mariaignacia Fuentes, stars above 0.00
3 Valentina Fuentes, treasure hunt 0.00
4 Cissy Zhou, FARNLEY BELISARIUS 0.00
4 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00
1 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
2 Julie Williams, SO BE IT 0.00
3 victoria canales, sand castle 0.00
3 Valentina Fuentes, treasure hunt 0.00
4 Mariaignacia Fuentes, stars above 0.00
4 Cissy Zhou, FARNLEY BELISARIUS 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
1 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
2 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 5.00
2 Valentina Fuentes, treasure hunt 0.00
3 Julie Williams, SO BE IT 0.00
4 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 7.00
1 Julie Williams, SO BE IT 0.00
2 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 5.00
2 Valentina Fuentes, treasure hunt 0.00
3 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
4 Cissy Zhou, FARNLEY BELISARIUS 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan York, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
2 Shira kaplan-walbrecht, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
3 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
4 Isabelle Stern, The Cisco Kid 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
2 Morgan York, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
3 Isabelle Stern, The Cisco Kid 0.00
4 Shira kaplan-walbrecht, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shira kaplan-walbrecht, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
2 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
3 Isabelle Stern, The Cisco Kid 0.00
4 Morgan York, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
2 Shira kaplan-walbrecht, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
3 Morgan York, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
4 Isabelle Stern, The Cisco Kid 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00
4 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 7.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
2 Beatrice Willemse, Miley 5.00 N
3 Rose Marcktell, American honey 0.00
4 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00
5 Rachal Smolarsky, CHANCE OF A LIFETIME 0.00
6 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 1.50
7 Anna Grzybala, Left of Center 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00
2 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 5.00
3 Alyssa Baychuk, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
4 Rose Marcktell, American honey 0.00
5 Anna Grzybala, Left of Center 0.00
6 Beatrice Willemse, Miley 1.50 N
7 Rachal Smolarsky, CHANCE OF A LIFETIME 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Willemse, Miley 7.00 N
2 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 5.00
3 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00
4 Alyssa Baychuk, Truffle Kerfuffle 0.00
5 Rachal Smolarsky, CHANCE OF A LIFETIME 0.00
6 Rose Marcktell, American honey 0.00

Class: 29 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elle Neyland, Carebryere 14.00 N
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 10.00
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 8.00 N
4 Allyson Aranoff, DALERVEEN 6.00 N
5 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 4.00
6 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 3.00
7 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
8 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00

Class: 30 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Cryan, Sara, NESBIT 0.00
3 Elle Neyland, Carebryere 4.00 N
4 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 3.00
5 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 2.00
6 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 1.50 N
7 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 31 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 7.00
2 Elle Neyland, Carebryere 5.00 N
3 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 4.00
4 Allyson Aranoff, DALERVEEN 3.00 N
5 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 2.00 N
6 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 1.50
7 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 7.00
2 Leah Lettieri, ROUND TRIP 0.00
3 Christina Koleoglou, BAILEY'S IRISH DREAM 0.00

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lettieri, ROUND TRIP 0.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 5.00
3 Christina Koleoglou, BAILEY'S IRISH DREAM 0.00

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Lettieri, ROUND TRIP 0.00
2 Christina Koleoglou, BAILEY'S IRISH DREAM 0.00
3 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 4.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 4.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 5.50

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 5.50

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 5.50

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
4 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 8.00 N

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
4 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
3 RABLO, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
4 Cartani Croft, Ryley Kurau 8.00 N

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
3 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
5 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
4 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 8.00 N

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 LUCIA, Emily Belles 0.00
4 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
5 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 8.00 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Anna Gassib 0.00
2 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
3 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 Armani, Beth P. Dorfman 0.00
5 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
6 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
7 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.00
8 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.50
9 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 15.00
3 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
4 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
5 Armani, Beth P. Dorfman 0.00
6 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.50
7 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00
8 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 15.00
3 Armani, Beth P. Dorfman 0.00
4 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
5 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
6 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 10.50
7 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
3 Armani, Beth P. Dorfman 0.00
4 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 12.00
5 Chinou, Emma Siskind 0.00
6 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 10.50
7 Invitation Image, Jessica Pierno 0.00

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 14.00
2 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 10.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 17.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 13.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
5 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 8.50
7 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 17.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 13.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Harris, Bridget 0.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
6 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
7 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 10.00
5 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 8.50
7 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 8.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 17.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 13.00
3 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
4 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 9.00
6 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
7 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 17.00 N
2 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 13.00
3 SIR HARVEY, Elizabeth Mammone 11.00 N
4 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 9.00
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 8.50
7 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 17.00 N
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 13.00
3 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
5 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
6 SIR HARVEY, Elizabeth Mammone 8.50 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 17.00 N
2 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 13.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
4 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
5 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
6 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 8.50
7 SIR HARVEY, Elizabeth Mammone 8.00 N

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 13.00
3 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 11.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
5 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 9.00 N
6 SIR HARVEY, Elizabeth Mammone 8.50 N
7 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 10.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 11.00
4 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
7 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
2 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00
5 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
6 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 8.50
7 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 13.00
3 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
6 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
7 ROSARIO, Sophia Caton 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 0.01

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00
3 CRUCERO, Ruby Yassen 4.00 N

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00
3 CRUCERO, Ruby Yassen 4.00 N

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 CRUCERO, Ruby Yassen 5.00 N
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined *LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top