Winner's Circle - August 14th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 14, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FANCY PANTS Gina Bifulco 32.00
Reserve SHERLOCK HOLMES GHF HAMPTONS LLC 19.20
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Classic Royale Omri Adut 30.00
Reserve RABLO Stephanie Rigert 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion TEA PARTY Kelsey Calabro 40.00
Reserve First Blue LLC 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve SINCERE Kayla Maurer 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00
2 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 10.00
3 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
4 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
5 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
6 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
7 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00
8 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00
2 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 10.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 8.00
4 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 6.00
5 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
6 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
7 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
8 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
2 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 8.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
6 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00
7 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
8 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00
2 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 8.00
4 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
5 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
6 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 3.00
7 Phoebe Roth, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wasser, Annabelle, Wicked Storm 0.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
3 Rofey, Wyatt, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 4.00
6 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
7 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Scarlett Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
2 Annabelle Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
3 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Scarlett Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00
5 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
6 Abigale Nelson, SHORT STUFF 0.00
7 Sadie Culver, TRUE BALOO 0.00
8 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00
2 Annabelle Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
3 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 4.00
6 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
7 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
8 Abigale Nelson, SHORT STUFF 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 10.00
3 Annabelle Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
4 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
5 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
6 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
7 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
8 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 14.00
2 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 10.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 8.00
4 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Aurelia Lee, Two To Tango 0.00
6 Aedan Grover-Scher, Diamond 'n' Rust 0.00
7 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00
8 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellery Goden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
2 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 10.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 8.00
4 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 6.00
5 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
6 Aurelia Lee, Two To Tango 0.00
7 Vivienne Vanderwilt, Party Dress 0.00
8 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 14.00
2 Ellery Goden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
3 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 8.00
4 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
5 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
6 Aedan Grover-Scher, Diamond 'n' Rust 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 7.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Ellery Goden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
5 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
6 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 1.50
7 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.01
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.01
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 0.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.01

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.01
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, PARTY ROCK 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00
3 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 4.00 N
4 Analiese Bruno, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 7.00 N
2 Analiese Bruno, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00
4 Jacqueline Reizen, PARTY ROCK 3.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 7.00 N
2 Analiese Bruno, SHENANDOAH SWEET DREAMS 0.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00
4 Jacqueline Reizen, PARTY ROCK 3.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Bynum, EMPEROR 14.00 N
2 Amy Morrisey, STARSTRUCK 0.00
3 Julianna Ramirez, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 6.00
5 Gabrielle Ialacci, Ivory Empire 0.00
6 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 3.00
7 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 2.00
8 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Raft, UPTOWN GIRL 14.00 N
2 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
3 Julianna Ramirez, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 6.00
5 Amy Morrisey, STARSTRUCK 0.00
6 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 3.00
7 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
8 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leila Bynum, EMPEROR 14.00 N
2 Julianna Ramirez, QUEEN B 0.00
3 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 8.00
4 Amy Morrisey, STARSTRUCK 0.00
5 Eva Rosenberg, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
6 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 3.00
7 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
8 Sophia Raft, UPTOWN GIRL 1.00 N

Class: 42 - Dover Saddlery/USEF Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcia Meserole, Cyrus 0.00
2 Alida R. Treuting, Callido 0.00
3 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Class: 43 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marcia Meserole, Cyrus 0.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 14.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 10.00
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 8.00 N
4 Gretchen Persan, Dante's Great Expectations 0.00
5 Leah Uliano, ROUND TRIP 0.00
6 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 3.00
7 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
8 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 1.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 14.00
2 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 10.00
3 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 8.00
4 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 6.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
6 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 3.00 N
7 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00
8 Leah Uliano, ROUND TRIP 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 14.00
2 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 10.00 N
3 Gretchen Persan, Dante's Great Expectations 0.00
4 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 6.00
5 Leah Uliano, ROUND TRIP 0.00
6 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 3.00
7 Sophie Higgins, Quilargo 0.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Julia Friedman, CONGO 0.00
3 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00
4 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Friedman, CONGO 0.00
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 5.00
3 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00
4 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Friedman, CONGO 0.00
2 Joseph Lostritto, COSMO 0.00
3 Justine Kuhnle, STARBUCK 0.00
4 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 3.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 12.00
3 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 10.00 N
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 9.00
5 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 8.00
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.50

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 16.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 12.00
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00
4 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 9.00 N
5 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 8.00
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.50

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 16.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 12.00
3 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00
4 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 9.00
5 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 8.00 N
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.50

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 16.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 12.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 10.00
4 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00
5 ANOTHER JEWEL, Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera 8.00 N
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 7.50

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
3 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
5 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 7.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 15.00
2 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
4 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.00
5 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 7.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 15.00
2 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
3 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 9.00
4 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 7.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 11.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.00
4 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
6 WATERMARK, Annie Birmingham 6.50 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 12.00 N
3 CONGO, Julia Friedman 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
5 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
6 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
2 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
3 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
4 CONGO, Julia Friedman 0.00
5 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00
2 CONGO, Julia Friedman 0.00
3 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
4 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
2 CONGO, Julia Friedman 0.00
3 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
4 Escapade, Anna Moschella 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 20.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 12.00
6 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
7 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
8 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 10.50

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 14.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 13.00
5 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
6 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
7 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 11.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.50

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 20.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 14.00
4 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
5 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.50
7 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 11.00
8 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.50

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 16.00
3 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
4 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 13.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
6 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
7 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 11.00
8 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.50

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 17.00
3 BLUE GALAXY, Yasmine Ali 0.00
4 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
5 DENVER, Maggie Graney 13.00 N
6 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
7 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 12.00 N
8 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
3 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
4 BLUE GALAXY, Yasmine Ali 0.00
5 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 13.00
6 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
7 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 12.00 N
8 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 11.50

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
3 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
4 SPLASH OF CLASS, Ava Angelo 14.00 N
5 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 13.00
6 DENVER, Maggie Graney 12.50 N
7 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 12.00
8 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 PREMONITION, Jordyn Goldsmith 0.00
3 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 13.00
6 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
7 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 12.00
8 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.50

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00
3 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 11.00
5 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
8 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 109 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
4 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 18.00
2 PLAYLIST, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
6 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
7 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 9.00 N
8 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00

Class: 110 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 14.00
2 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
3 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 18.00
2 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00
3 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 10.00 N
6 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
7 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
8 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.50

Class: 111 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00
3 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
3 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 11.00
5 PLAYLIST, Samantha Kallman 0.00
6 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.50
7 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
8 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.50

Class: 112 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00
3 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00
2 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
3 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 4.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 5.00
3 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 RR Short Stop, Lara Lowlicht 0.00
3 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 4.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Elliot Van Helleat, Brett Borthwick 0.00
3 Western Star, Sophie Lee Buchman 4.00 N
4 CAMPINO, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Western Star, Sophie Lee Buchman 5.00 N
3 Elliot Van Helleat, Brett Borthwick 0.00
4 CAMPINO, Amalya Silverblatt 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper STAKE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 CAMPINO, Silverblatt, Amalya 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top