Nassau Suffolk Horseman's Association -

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

August 18, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Happy Camper 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MAGIC CARPET Alexander Hamer 15.60
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY GIRL Phyllis Kane 40.00
Reserve AIN'T THAT A KICK Northern Ridge Stables LLC 24.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve SECRET GARDEN Heidi Kenny-Berman 22.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BRILLIANCE Northern Ridge Stables LLC 34.00
Reserve EMISJA 20.40 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Brioche Olivia Corwin 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve BRIANNA Jessica Sulkers 19.20
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion Buckingham Palace Nhf 0.00
Reserve CREST OF WAVES Arianna Palmieri 21.60
Reserve Spellbound 0.00

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
2 A BIT OF FUN, Lauren Rose Schroeher 5.00 N
3 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 4.00 N

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Heimbold, Sofi 0.00
2 A BIT OF FUN, Lauren Rose Schroeher 5.00 N
3 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 4.00 N

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A BIT OF FUN, Lauren Rose Schroeher 7.00 N
2 Lissyegan Dark Lady, Matthew Modell 5.00 N
3 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
4 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 7.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
5 ELECTRA, Nancy J. Buzzetta 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
2 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
3 Spellbound, Sarina Longin 4.00
4 BENJI, Alyssa Demino 0.00
5 ELECTRA, Nancy J. Buzzetta 0.00

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
2 ELECTRA, Nancy J. Buzzetta 0.00
3 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
4 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper LOW    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
3 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
4 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 3.00 N
5 CHAPALA ET Z, Noelle Marino 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper HIGH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00
2 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
3 Baton Rouge, Victoria Manzitto 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper HIGH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baton Rouge, Victoria Manzitto 0.00
2 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
3 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 4.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper LOW    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
2 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 20.00
2 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
3 NONSTOP FLYTE, Sammie Jackson 14.00 N
4 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
6 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 11.50
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 10.50

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 20.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 16.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 14.00
4 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
5 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
6 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.50
7 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 11.00
8 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 163 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
2 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 16.00
3 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 14.00
4 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
5 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 12.00
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
7 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.00
8 NONSTOP FLYTE, Sammie Jackson 10.50 N

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 20.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
3 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 14.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 13.00
5 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 12.00
6 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.50
7 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
8 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00

Class: 165 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 19.00
2 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 15.00
3 WOODLANDS VELVET TOUCH, Michelle Ben-hayun 0.00
4 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
5 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 11.00
6 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
7 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 10.00
8 DENVER, Maggie Graney 9.50 N

Class: 166 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 DENVER, Maggie Graney 15.00 N
3 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 12.00
5 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
6 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 10.50
7 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 10.00
8 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 9.50

Class: 167 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 19.00
2 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
3 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 13.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 12.00
5 WOODLANDS VELVET TOUCH, Michelle Ben-hayun 0.00
6 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 10.50
7 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00

Class: 168 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
3 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 13.00
4 SECRET GARDEN, Gabriella Bifulco 12.00
5 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.50
7 DENVER, Maggie Graney 10.00 N
8 SILVERWOOD LAST BELL, Daniella Maurer 9.50

Class: 169 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 17.00
2 EMISJA, Madison Frankel 13.00 N
3 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
6 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.50
7 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00

Class: 170 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 17.00
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 13.00
3 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 EMISJA, Madison Frankel 10.00 N
5 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 9.00
6 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
7 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00

Class: 171 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
2 EMISJA, Madison Frankel 13.00 N
3 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 11.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
5 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.50
7 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 172 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 17.00
2 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
3 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
4 EMISJA, Madison Frankel 10.00 N
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
6 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 8.50
7 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00

Class: 173 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 13.00

Class: 174 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 13.00
2 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 175 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 176 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAUGHTRY, Leanne Daley 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 9.00
3 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 7.00

Class: 177 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 12.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
5 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00

Class: 178 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ENTERTAINER, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 12.00
3 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
6 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00

Class: 179 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
2 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 12.00
3 THE ENTERTAINER, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
4 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
5 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
6 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 180 - Adult Amateur Hunter (36-45) - 3' O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ENTERTAINER, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
2 Another Night, Lauren Barone 0.00
3 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 10.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
5 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
6 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
4 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
5 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 10.00
6 Society Blue, Claire Martinez 0.00
7 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
8 Restoration, Barbara Close 0.00

Class: 185 - Low Hunter PRO U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckingham Palace Nhf, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Spellbound, Katie N. Milton 0.00
3 Armani, Holliday Ryals 0.00
4 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 18.00
2 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
3 Society Blue, Claire Martinez 0.00
4 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
5 Restoration, Barbara Close 0.00
6 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
7 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00
8 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00

Class: 186 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckingham Palace Nhf, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Spellbound, Katie N. Milton 0.00
3 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00
4 Armani, Holliday Ryals 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 THE ENTERTAINER, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
2 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
3 Society Blue, Claire Martinez 0.00
4 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
5 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
6 Restoration, Barbara Close 0.00
7 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 9.00
8 HAT TRICK, Anna Singh 0.00

Class: 187 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Buckingham Palace Nhf, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Armani, Holliday Ryals 0.00
3 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00
4 Spellbound, Katie N. Milton 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
2 EXACTLY, Anna Singh 0.00
3 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 12.00
4 THE ENTERTAINER, Marjorie B. Sugarman 0.00
5 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
6 PRARIE STONE, Simone Scotto 0.00
7 Restoration, Barbara Close 0.00
8 Society Blue, Claire Martinez 0.00

Class: 188 - Low Hunter PRO O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spellbound, Katie N. Milton 0.00
2 Armani, Holliday Ryals 0.00
3 Buckingham Palace Nhf, Katie N. Milton 0.00
4 Portlandís Irish lasse, Elizabeth Murray 0.00

Class: 209 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Emma, Dyso 0.00
2 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00
3 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 210 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony 2' O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
2 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 7.00

Class: 211 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
2 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00
3 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 212 - OR Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 13.00
2 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
3 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 15.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 MOSQUITO, Emily Lozito 0.00
4 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
5 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
2 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
3 MOSQUITO, Emily Lozito 0.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
5 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 215 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSQUITO, Emily Lozito 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
5 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00

Class: 216 - Low Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSQUITO, Emily Lozito 0.00
2 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
3 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.00
4 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
5 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
2 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
3 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
4 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 3.00
5 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
6 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 1.50 N

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup (Sec B) WT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Scheuemann, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
2 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
3 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
4 Annabelle Wasser, Wicked Storm 0.00
5 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
6 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
7 Abby Curran, Happy Camper 0.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 3.00 N
5 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 2.00
6 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
7 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00
8 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup (Sec B) WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Riley Scheuemann, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
3 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00
4 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 6.00
5 Abby Curran, Happy Camper 0.00
6 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
7 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00
8 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X RAILS    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
2 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 8.00
4 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 4.00 N
6 Christon, Sophie, Q-2 0.00
7 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup (Sec B) X RAILS    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Scheuemann, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
2 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
3 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00
4 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
5 Abby Curran, Happy Camper 0.00
6 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00
7 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
8 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Cole Durham, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 4.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 3.00 N
5 Christon, Sophie, Q-2 0.00
6 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
7 Abby Curran, Happy Camper 0.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup (Sec B) X RAILS    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 14.00
2 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
3 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00
4 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Isabella Gianfrancesco, Mason 0.00
6 Riley Scheuemann, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
7 Abby Curran, Happy Camper 0.00
8 Elias Tejpaul, Salvados 0.00

Class: 308 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
2 Happy Camper, Abby Curran 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 14.00
4 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 13.00 N
5 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
6 Toy Story, Blake Coleman 0.00
7 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
2 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 16.00 N
3 Happy Camper, Abby Curran 0.00
4 POLKA DOT PAL, Tess Hairston 0.00
5 Salvados, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
6 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 11.50
7 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
8 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00

Class: 310 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Camper, Abby Curran 0.00
2 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 16.00 N
3 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
4 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00
5 Salvados, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
6 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
7 POLKA DOT PAL, Tess Hairston 0.00
8 Toy Story, Blake Coleman 0.00

Class: 311 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter O/F    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Happy Camper, Abby Curran 0.00
2 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
3 MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN, Paige Mannino 14.00 N
4 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00
5 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 12.00
6 Salvados, Elias Tejpaul 0.00
7 Toy Story, Blake Coleman 0.00
8 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00

Class: 312 - OR Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 7.00
2 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
3 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 4.00
4 Dyson, Emma, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
5 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 2.00
6 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 1.50
7 Devon Coleman, Woodlands Juniper 0.00
8 Madeline Pitell, CARLUS 0.00

Class: 313 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
3 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.00
4 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 2.00
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50
7 Devon Coleman, Woodlands Juniper 0.00
8 Madeline Pitell, CARLUS 0.00

Class: 314 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 5.00
3 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 4.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
5 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50
7 Madeline Pitell, CARLUS 0.00
8 Devon Coleman, Woodlands Juniper 0.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 14.00
2 Behnke, Brittany, BOY BLUE 0.00
3 Adriana Forte, Ravel DíAnne-Croix 8.00
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 6.00
5 Sheena Firestone, CONTARGO 0.00
6 Mirando, Sophia, Rio's Ricochet 0.00
7 Cryan, Sara, NESBIT 0.00
8 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
9 Zara Pulipati, Gentleman D'Avena 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 14.00
2 Brittany Behnke, BOY BLUE 0.00
3 Elle Neyland, Carebryere 8.00 N
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 6.00
5 Sophia Mirando, Rio's Ricochet 0.00
6 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
7 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00
8 Zara Pulipati, Gentleman D'Avena 0.00
9 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jillian Ryan, Copperdini 14.00
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 10.00
3 Elle Neyland, Carebryere 8.00 N
4 Sophia Mirando, Rio's Ricochet 0.00
5 Zara Pulipati, Gentleman D'Avena 0.00
6 Kathryn Gargiulo, Anamone RV 0.00
7 Danielle Drake, Kilcasheen Hope 0.00
8 Adriana Forte, Ravel DíAnne-Croix 1.00
9 Sara Cryan, NESBIT 0.00

Class: 321 - Hoskins Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Julia Byrne, ORIENT D'ORANGE Z 0.00
3 Olivia Corwin, Brioche 4.00 N

Class: 322 - Cassidy Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Frankel, EMISJA 7.00 N
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 5.00
3 Kayla Maurer, SINCERE 4.00 N

Class: 323 - Reisner Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00
2 Julia Byrne, ORIENT D'ORANGE Z 0.00
3 Kayla Maurer, SINCERE 4.00 N

Class: 403 - M&S Children's Hunter Sm Pony Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 16.00
3 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 14.00
4 MADE FOR ME, Bridget Harris 0.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 12.00
6 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 11.50
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
9 NONSTOP FLYTE, Sammie Jackson 0.00 N

Class: 422 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined LOW/HIGH    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gukato, Jenna Skaferowsky 7.00
2 EVERBRIGHT, Ashley Van Den Bol 0.00
3 Baton Rouge, Victoria Manzitto 0.00
4 Autobahn, Cori Fredrickson 0.00
5 Shivago LV, Elliana Forgione 0.00
6 Spellbound, Bridget T. Dormer 1.50 N

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Fasner, Marshmellow 0.00
2 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
3 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
4 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
5 Hayley Morello, Church Mouse 0.00
6 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
7 Olivia Logozzo, NATIONAL TREASURE 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Fasner, Marshmellow 0.00
2 Hayley Morello, Church Mouse 0.00
3 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
4 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
5 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
6 Olivia Logozzo, NATIONAL TREASURE 0.00
7 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Logozzo, NATIONAL TREASURE 0.00
2 Savannah Fasner, Marshmellow 0.00
3 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
4 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
5 Hayley Morello, Church Mouse 0.00
6 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maiya Staudt, AVALLACH'S COCO CHANEL 0.00
2 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Olivia Levine, Rosmel's Whistlejacket 0.00
4 Maria Shvarts, Pickin Wildflowers 0.00
5 Savannah Fasner, Marshmellow 0.00

Class: 722 - OR Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
2 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
3 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 4.00
4 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00
5 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00

Class: 723 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00
2 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00
3 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
4 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00

Class: 724 - OR Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beth P. Dorfman, Armani 0.00
2 Kelly Sleece, CARD PARTY 0.00
3 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
4 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top