Winner's Circle - August 21st

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 21, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FANCY PANTS Gina Bifulco 40.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 32.00
Reserve CAPTAIN'S PASS 19.20 N
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve TWILIGHT EDITION Valentina Wu 20.40 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT Judith Klugman 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL Z Catrine T. Golia 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Brioche Olivia Corwin 21.60
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORDOBA Jordyn Scelsa 36.00 N
Reserve Woke Up Tired 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria I. Fuentes, Stars Above 0.00
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
2 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 10.00
2 Taylor De Vollpe, Rainbow's End 0.00
3 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
3 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 8.00
4 Liev Lis, Mc Cool 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
5 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 14.00
2 Liev Lis, Mc Cool 0.00
2 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 10.00
3 Taylor De Vollpe, Rainbow's End 0.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 8.00
4 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 6.00
4 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
5 Maria I. Fuentes, Stars Above 0.00
5 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 7.00
2 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
3 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 4.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 3.00
5 Liev Lis, Mc Cool 0.00
6 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
7 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
8 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 0.05

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
2 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 5.00
3 Claudia Villamil, Painted Rose 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 3.00
5 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 2.00
6 Francesca Master, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
7 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 1.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
3 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 4.00
4 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
5 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00
6 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 5.00
3 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
6 Valentina Fuentes, Treasure Hunt 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 5.00
3 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
4 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
5 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
2 Isla Robbins, beyond the bunny 5.00
3 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
4 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
5 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
3 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
5 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
6 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
7 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
3 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
4 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00
6 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
7 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00
2 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
3 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
5 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
6 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
7 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Sfera, BENTLEY 0.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 5.00
3 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
4 Olivia Richmond, Dream In Color 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00
6 Kenzie Karvaski, Macaroni 0.00
7 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wasser, Annabelle, CORIANDER 0.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 5.00
3 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 3.00
5 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 2.00
6 Quinn Lis, And The Crowd Goes Wild 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 7.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 5.00
3 Annabelle Wasser, CORIANDER 0.00
4 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
5 Quinn Lis, And The Crowd Goes Wild 0.00
6 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 1.50

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 7.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 5.00
3 Annabelle Wasser, CORIANDER 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 3.00
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Quinn Lis, And The Crowd Goes Wild 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 7.00
2 Annabelle Wasser, CORIANDER 0.00
3 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, Platinum Record 3.00
5 Quinn Lis, And The Crowd Goes Wild 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00
2 Reese Varani, COOPER 5.00
3 Maya Krishana, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Varani, COOPER 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00
3 Maya Krishana, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00
2 Reese Varani, COOPER 5.00
3 Maya Krishana, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 14.00
2 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 10.00
3 Abigail Clark, GOOD BOY GOOBER 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 6.00
5 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00
6 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
7 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 2.00
8 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
2 Lauren Sbisa, Tristan 0.00
3 Gabriella Spiegel, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 14.00
2 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
3 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
4 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
5 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
6 Abigail Clark, GOOD BOY GOOBER 0.00
7 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 2.00
8 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Sbisa, Tristan 0.00
2 Gabriella Spiegel, LUCIA 0.00
3 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
2 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 10.00
3 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 6.00
5 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
6 Abigail Clark, GOOD BOY GOOBER 0.00
7 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 2.00
8 Alexandra Beck, BUY MY LOVE 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Adult Equitation O/F 2' *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Sbisa, Tristan 0.00
2 Gabriella Spiegel, LUCIA 0.00
3 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 7.00
2 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 5.00
3 Isabel A. Henick, Voyager 4.00
4 Mackenzie Brogan, Higher Ground 3.00
5 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
6 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 1.50
7 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 1.00 N

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 7.00
2 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 5.00
3 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 4.00 N
4 Isabel A. Henick, Voyager 3.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 7.00
2 Hannah L. Egitto, SANTANDER 5.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
6 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 1.50 N
7 Isabel A. Henick, Voyager 1.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 7.00
2 Chloe Peebles, QUEST 0.00
3 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 4.00

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 7.00
2 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 5.00

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Peebles, QUEST 0.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL ALIBI 5.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 20.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 16.00
3 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 13.00
5 Live For The Moment, Valentina Fuentes 0.00
6 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
7 Black Tie Affair, Stella Chivee 0.00
8 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 20.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 16.00
3 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 13.00
5 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
6 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Aedan Grover-Scher 0.00
7 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00
8 Black Tie Affair, Stella Chivee 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 16.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 14.00
4 Black Tie Affair, Stella Chivee 0.00
5 Live For The Moment, Valentina Fuentes 0.00
6 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 11.50
7 Dream In Color, Olivia Richmond 0.00
8 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Aedan Grover-Scher 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 BENTLEY, Kaitlin Sfera 0.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 14.00
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 13.00
5 RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN, Aedan Grover-Scher 0.00
6 Black Tie Affair, Stella Chivee 0.00
7 Live For The Moment, Valentina Fuentes 0.00
8 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 10.50

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 ELSA, Sarah Klein 12.00
3 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 10.00 N
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 9.00
5 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 8.00
6 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 7.50

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 16.00
2 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 12.00 N
3 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
5 Higher Ground, Mackenzie Brogan 8.00 N
6 ELSA, Sarah Klein 7.50

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 16.00 N
2 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 12.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00
4 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 9.00
5 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 8.00
6 ELSA, Sarah Klein 7.50

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 ELSA, Sarah Klein 12.00
3 OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY, Sarah Gargano 10.00
4 Classic Royale, Renee Onorato 9.00
5 WATERMARK, Annie Birmingham 8.00 N
6 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 7.50
7 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 7.00 N

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 18.00 N
2 Woke Up Tired, Alyssa Rosano 0.00
3 BLUE POINT, Julie Pignataro 0.00
4 Kona Big Wave, Isabella Cerrone 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.00
6 BEN NEVIS, Emily Parks 9.50 N
7 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 18.00 N
2 Woke Up Tired, Alyssa Rosano 0.00
3 Kona Big Wave, Isabella Cerrone 0.00
4 BLUE POINT, Julie Pignataro 0.00
5 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 10.00
6 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
7 BEN NEVIS, Emily Parks 9.00 N
8 INVINCIBLE, Kailey Albers 8.50 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 18.00
2 Kona Big Wave, Isabella Cerrone 0.00
3 Woke Up Tired, Alyssa Rosano 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
5 BEN NEVIS, Emily Parks 10.00 N
6 BLUE POINT, Julie Pignataro 0.00
7 INVINCIBLE, Kailey Albers 9.00 N
8 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 8.50 N

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLUE POINT, Julie Pignataro 0.00
2 CREST OF WAVES, Allyson Aranoff 14.00
3 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 12.00
4 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 11.00 N
5 Prince Charming, Scarlett Rose Haas 0.00
6 Woke Up Tired, Alyssa Rosano 0.00
7 Kona Big Wave, Isabella Cerrone 0.00
8 BEN NEVIS, Emily Parks 8.50 N

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 17.00 N
2 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 11.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
6 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 17.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.00
4 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
6 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 8.50 N
7 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 10.00
5 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 9.00 N
6 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 8.50
7 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 8.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
2 TWILIGHT EDITION, Valentina Wu 13.00 N
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.00
4 Scoobie Blue, Addison Azmoun 0.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 8.50
7 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 15.00 N
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
3 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 9.00
4 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
5 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 7.00 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 15.00
2 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
2 FACE TIME, Ryley Kurau 11.00 N
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 9.00
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 8.00
5 Foxlore Blue Point, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 15.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 11.00
3 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
5 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 14.00
3 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 12.00
4 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
5 JOHN COURAGE, Phoebe E. Topping 0.00
6 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
7 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 9.00 N
8 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 11.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
4 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 8.00
5 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 14.00
3 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 12.00 N
4 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 11.00
5 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
6 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
7 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 11.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 9.00
4 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 18.00
2 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 14.00 N
3 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
4 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 11.00
5 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
6 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
7 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 15.00
2 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 Key To Romance, Allison Bagshaw 0.00
4 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 8.00
5 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
3 QUAID QS, Hope Swetow 12.00 N
4 Tribeca, Sage Leyva 0.00
5 Brioche, Olivia Corwin 10.00
6 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.50
7 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 7.00
2 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 5.00
3 CELTIC CHARM ., Lois Stafford 4.00 N

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 7.00
2 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 5.00
3 CELTIC CHARM ., Lois Stafford 4.00 N

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 7.00
2 BREAK THE RULES, Nicole Cahill 5.00
3 CELTIC CHARM ., Lois Stafford 4.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top