Hunter's Isle - August 11th

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 11, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 28.00
Reserve Wicked Storm 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 32.00
Reserve 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY GIRL Phyllis Kane 28.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve CROWN ROYAL First Blue LLC 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL Z Catrine T. Golia 28.00
Reserve TWENTY HEARTS Rocky Road, Inc. 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve REVELATION Maddy Falkowitz 20.40
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 26.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
2 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
3 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 4.00
4 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
5 Charlotte Cantor, Duncan Mcduff 0.00
6 Georgina Feinblatt, CARUSO 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
4 Charlotte Cantor, Duncan Mcduff 0.00
5 Georgina Feinblatt, CARUSO 0.00
6 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 7.00
2 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
3 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00
4 Georgina Feinblatt, CARUSO 0.00
5 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabella Reilly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
2 Madison Kaplan, Rags To Riches 5.00
3 Charlotte Cantor, Duncan Mcduff 0.00
4 Georgina Feinblatt, CARUSO 0.00
5 Lia Palumbo, SUNKISSED 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
2 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
3 Lynch, Ava, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Mia Donnatin, Ginger Snap 0.00
5 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
6 Alexander Molin, Duncan McDuff 0.00

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
2 Mia Donnatin, Ginger Snap 0.00
3 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
5 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Donnatin, Ginger Snap 0.00
2 Briana Wong, Pocket Size 0.00
3 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
4 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
5 Alexander Molin, Duncan McDuff 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails *LIPHA 2X AR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie Biggar, Honor Code 0.00
2 Alexander Molin, Duncan McDuff 0.00
3 Ava Lynch, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
4 Mia Donnatin, Ginger Snap 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 5.00
3 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 4.00
4 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 4.00
4 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 3.00
5 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Paige Mannino, MAPLE SIDE CORINTHIAN 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Evangeline Wasser, Wicked Storm 3.00
5 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 7.00 N
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 5.00
3 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 4.00
4 Krishna, Myra, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 7.00 N
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 5.00
3 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 4.00
4 Myra Krishna, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *LIPH    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 7.00
2 Katherine Ben Ezra, CHAMPLAIN LARKSPUR 5.00 N
3 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 4.00
4 Myra Krishna, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 7.00
2 Samantha Cashton, QUEEN B 0.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 4.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
5 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
6 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
7 Abigail Schwab, Kona Big Wave 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Cashton, QUEEN B 0.00
2 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 5.00
3 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 4.00
4 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
5 Abigail Schwab, Kona Big Wave 0.00
6 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
7 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Schwab, Kona Big Wave 0.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 5.00
3 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 4.00
4 Samantha Cashton, QUEEN B 0.00
5 Kate Dicker, Dr. Strangelove 0.00
6 Giuliana Valenti, WATERMARK 0.00
7 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.00

Class: 43 - ASPCA Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 7.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00
3 Olivia Tesoriero, GAMBEZI 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 5.00
3 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 4.00
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 2.00
6 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 1.50
7 Jordyn Goldsmith, REMASTERED 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Jordyn Goldsmith, REMASTERED 0.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 3.00
5 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 2.00
6 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 1.50

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00
2 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 5.00
3 Jordyn Goldsmith, REMASTERED 0.00
4 Jacqueline Ben Ezra, CREST OF WAVES 3.00
5 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 2.00
6 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 1.50
7 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 1.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 14.00
2 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 8.00
4 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 14.00
2 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00
3 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 14.00
2 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 8.00
4 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wicked Storm, Evangeline Wasser 0.00
2 SASSY PANTS, Kiera McHugh 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Lea Traola 8.00
4 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 ELSA, Sarah Klein 12.00
3 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
4 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 9.00
5 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 8.00
6 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 12.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 10.00
4 ELSA, Sarah Klein 9.00
5 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
6 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 7.50

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 10.00
4 ELSA, Sarah Klein 9.00
5 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 8.00
6 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 16.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 12.00
3 ELSA, Sarah Klein 10.00
4 Juilliard, Drew Hansen 0.00
5 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 8.00
6 VIVALDII, Bernadette Curran 0.00
7 WATERMARK, Annie Birmingham 7.00 N

Class: 93 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 94 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 95 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #3 NAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 9.00
3 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00

Class: 96 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
3 KOIOS B, Kristen Meoli 7.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 14.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 8.00
4 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *LIPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 14.00
2 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
4 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 7.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 14.00
2 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 8.00
4 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH ANNIE, Erin Romano 0.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 10.00
3 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 10.00
3 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 17.00
2 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 13.00
3 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
4 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
5 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 9.00
6 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 8.50
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 10.00
3 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 8.00
4 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 17.00
2 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 13.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
5 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 9.00
6 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 8.50
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 14.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
4 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 17.00
2 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 9.00
6 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 8.50
7 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 8.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
2 ROYAL Z, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
4 TWENTY HEARTS, Sydney Cagner 7.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL IMPRESSION, Maya Tintweiss 17.00
2 CRISMAS, Heidi Horowitz 0.00
3 QUIMBRO, Mia Curtin 0.00
4 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
5 SUNNY DAYZ, Julia Ryan 9.00
6 TORREY BLUE, Megan Maleno 8.50
7 REVELATION, Maddy Falkowitz 8.00

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper *LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 0.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top