Hampton Classic

HAMPTON CLASSIC

August 25 - September 1, 2019


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 74.00
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RESONATE 0.00
Champion MAGGIE MAY 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve LAST STAND Dawn Ambroselli 38.40
Reserve Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve POP ROCKS 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion BEL AIR 0.00
Reserve HAVING SAID THAT 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 99 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
4 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 30.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 29.00
6 WAIT N SEE, Emma Brody 0.00
7 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, True, Rylie 0.00
9 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00
10 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00
2 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, True, Rylie 0.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 31.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
6 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 28.50
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
9 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00
10 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00

Class: 101 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00
2 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 33.00
3 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 30.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 29.00
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie, True 0.00
7 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
9 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 0.00
10 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 0.00

Class: 102 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00
2 WAIT N SEE, Emma Brody 0.00
3 AND SO FORTH, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
5 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
7 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 28.00
8 COFFEE BEAN, Emma Brody 0.00
9 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Isabella Agresta 0.00
10 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 0.00

Class: 103 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
5 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
6 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
7 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 23.00
8 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 22.50
9 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 0.00
10 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
11 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
12 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00
13 ROYAL PACIFIC 0.00

Class: 104 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 26.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 25.00
5 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 24.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
7 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Maya Krishana 0.00
9 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
10 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 0.00 N
11 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 0.01

Class: 105 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 24.00
6 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 23.00 N
8 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 22.50
9 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
10 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00

Class: 106 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
3 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
4 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 23.50
7 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
8 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 22.50 N
9 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
10 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 0.00 N
11 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
12 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00

Class: 107 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Moskowitz, Sofia 0.00
2 STYLIST, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
3 SHINING, Reese Merna 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 25.00
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 AUGUST, Elodie Watrous 0.00
7 WAYFARER, Sophia Strahan 0.00
8 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
9 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
10 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 108 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
3 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
4 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 WAYFARER., Sophia Strahan 0.00
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 23.50
7 LIV, Mia Frigon 0.00
8 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
9 AUGUST, Elodie Watrous 0.00
10 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 109 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 25.00
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
7 LIV, Mia Frigon 0.00
8 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
9 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
10 HEARTSPOT, Tarin Kiely 0.00

Class: 110 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 WAYFARER., Sophia Strahan 0.00
4 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
7 STYLIST, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
8 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
9 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
10 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
6 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
8 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
9 PARAGON, Emily Hansen 0.00
10 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 112 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
7 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
8 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
9 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
10 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 113 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 PARAGON, Emily Hansen 0.00
6 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
7 WAHALLA, Brett Borthwick 0.00
8 AFROJACK, Elaina Doyle 0.00
9 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
10 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 WAHALLA, Brett Borthwick 0.00
4 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
5 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
6 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
7 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
8 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
9 LEROY, Madison Whitlock 0.00
10 AFROJACK, Elaina Doyle 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
6 QUINLEY DU TILLARD, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
7 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
8 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
9 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
10 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00

Class: 122 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
4 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 QUINLEY DU TILLARD, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
6 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
9 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
10 ENTENDU, Kenner Scalamandre 0.00
11 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
12 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00

Class: 123 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
6 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
7 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
9 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00
10 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
11 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 0.01
12 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 124 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
5 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
7 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
8 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
9 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
10 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
8 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00
9 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
10 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 127 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
4 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
8 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
9 Amendolo, Alex Paradysz 0.00
10 CADORETTO, Alex Paradysz 0.00

Class: 128 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
4 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
5 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
8 JIMONDI VAN HET VERAHOF, Margrethe Peggy Munkdale 0.00
9 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
10 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
2 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
3 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
4 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00
6 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00
8 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
9 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
10 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
3 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
4 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
5 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein 0.00
7 BOTTOFER, Lofaro Chloe 0.00
8 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
9 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
10 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 132 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
2 MICAH, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein 0.00
4 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
5 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
6 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 BOTTOFER, Lofaro Chloe 0.00
10 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 235 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
1 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
2 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
2 JIMY, Null 0.00
3 QUALI QUANTI, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
5 PAYBACK, Kay Lawson 0.00
6 K.T CARNET, Gellis, Amanda 0.00
6 RIMINI, Wycoff Debra 0.00
7 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
7 ABURHAL, Carson, Katie J 0.00
8 CARISMA, Kayla Ryan 0.00
8 Redstone, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
9 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
9 ANASTASIA S, Flury, Alison L 0.00
10 CANTERO Z, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
10 ELANDRO, Stephanie Richards 0.00

Class: 236 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 JIMY, Null 0.00
2 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
3 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 ANASTASIA S, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
4 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
5 SANS SOUCIS Z, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
6 DUNDEE, Jenna Curcio 0.00
6 ELANDRO, Stephanie Richards 0.00
7 FEELING, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
7 CRUISILIER, Chris C. Stinnett 0.00
8 K.T CARNET, Amanda Gellis 0.00
8 ANDRO BOY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
9 CHLOE, Laura Sexton 0.00
9 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
10 RETINA DU VILPION, Valerie J. Shields 0.00
10 CHALLENGER, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
11 Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00
11 GEVALIA, Martha Nevins 0.00

Class: 238 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 BRIGHTLY, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 CONQUILLAS, Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 CABRAS, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 BOUKATI B, Sadie Moulton 0.00
8 INO V BAREELHOF, Sophie Transou 0.00
9 CANNABIS 10, James Faloni 0.00
10 LADY B LUCKY, Catherine Scher 0.00
11 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
12 EMERSON, Stefania Defelice 0.00

Class: 239 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILONA, Sandy Li 0.00
2 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
3 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 CABRIUS, Micaela Batto 0.00
5 BRIGHTLY, Anna Perlow 0.00
6 CALINKA, Phoebe Spar 0.00
7 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
8 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
9 AMIE DE FAVI, Sadie Moulton 0.00
10 BARAL PRECIOSA, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 320 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION MED./FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 0.00
2 Georgina Arakelian, BODACIOUS 0.00
3 Georgia Jacob, OBORAS SPLIT 0.00
4 Electra Ford, DEVIL MINT 0.00
5 Danae Oliveri, LAST STAND 4.00 N
6 Maxine Boeding, October Hill's Churchill 0.00
7 Elle Neyland, CAREBRYERE 2.00 N
8 Rita Tunney, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
9 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 0.01 N
10 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 321 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION MED/FENCES    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maxine Boeding, October Hill's Churchill 0.00
3 Georgina Arakelian, BODACIOUS 0.00
4 Victoria Denoto, LORENZO DU ROUET 0.00
5 Elle Neyland, CAREBRYERE 4.00 N
6 Sage Leyva, TRIBECA 0.00
7 Rita Tunney, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
9 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
10 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 340 - NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zayna Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, ACER K 0.00
3 Sophie Gochman, CLASS ACTION 0.00
4 Ava Ellis, CAMPREOLL 0.00
5 James Faloni, ACIDO 7 0.00
6 Caroline Ellis, MARKEN I 0.00
7 Jordan Allen, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
8 Emma Crate, NOBEL PRIZE 0.00
9 Abigail Lefkowitz, TOP SAINT AUBIN 0.00
10 Kathryn Mc Carthy, COOL DE REVE 0.00
11 Olivia Broder, CONTIGO 37 0.00

Class: 341 - DOVER SADDLERY / USEF HUNTER SEAT    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elli Yeager, COPPERFIELD 39 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, ACER K 0.00
3 Augusta D. Iwasaki, CHACCO STAR 0.00
4 Baylee Mckeever, SALVATORE 0.00
5 Jordan Allen, QUITE CASSINI 0.00
6 Alexandra Pielet, COMMON SENSE 0.00
7 Caroline Adler, KENAN 0.00
8 Emma Crate, NOBEL PRIZE 0.00
9 Zayna Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
10 Sophie Gochman, CLASS ACTION 0.00
11 Anna Robson, ERES TU 0.00

Class: 370 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FLAT    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 21.00 N
2 Alyssa Baychuk, GARDEN PARTY 0.00
3 Paige Mattingly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
4 Davis, Abigail, GIO CANDIO 0.00
5 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
6 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.50
7 Felder, Kaelyn, TURNING POINT 0.00
8 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
9 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
10 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 0.00

Class: 371 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FENCES    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, GARDEN PARTY 0.00
2 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 8.00
4 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
5 Maya Krishana, DUSK 'TIL DAWN 0.00
6 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
7 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Julie Curran, BELOVED BRILLIANCE 0.00
9 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
10 Mimi Maddock, SPOT ON 0.00

Class: 374 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Olivero, Quixotic 0.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 10.00
3 Kaitlyn Kiely, KOCU 0.00
4 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
5 Sarina Da Cruz, DUTCH 0.00
6 Julia Horan, Callido 3.00 N
7 Katia Lawson, CASINO 0.00
8 Tarin Kiely, HEARTSPOT 0.00
9 Micaela Batto, CABRIUS 0.00
10 Anna Mae Saunders, UTOO DE ROTON 0.00

Class: 377 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
2 Brittany Passavia, CHICAGO 0.00
3 Nancy J. Buzzetta, CASCO M 0.00
4 Autumn Janesky, APPOINTED 0.00
5 Xela Janklow, MONTE CARLO 0.00
6 Katherine G. Titus, GAMBEZI 0.00
7 Una Darrell, CARNUSH 0.00
8 Yvette Lang-einczig, Lordanos 0.00
9 Taylor Macke Ashe, BEAUGINO 0.00 N
10 Heather Jarvis, BENIGNITY 0.00

Class: 378 - T.H.I.S NHS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Joel, FAIT ACCOMPLI 0.00
2 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, BOMBAY 0.00
4 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
5 Kristin Montemarano, AVARGO 0.00
6 Chelsea Cohn, CLEARLY 0.00
7 Sheena Firestone, CONTARGO 0.00
8 Sue Marder-O'Connor, ZERLANDO 0.00
9 Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, JIMONDI VAN HET VERAHOF 0.00
10 Rachel Ahdut, COUNT DOOKU 0.00

Class: 380 - ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget G. Marks, LONE STAR 0.00
2 Lili Halterman, KINGSTON 0.00
3 Gilda Piccoli, PARADOX 0.00
4 Nicole Mann, BELLISIMA 0.00
5 Kassidy Greer, TAKE NOTE 0.00
6 Anna Singh, EXACTLY 0.00
7 Arianne L De Kwiatkowski, Juilliard 0.00
8 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00
9 Allison Bagshaw, Key To Romance 0.00

Class: 383 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WT    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 21.00
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 15.00
3 Mady Lippencott, ROSMEL'S STELLAR 12.00 N
4 Wasser, Annabelle, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Evangeline Wasser, WICKED STORM 4.50
7 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00 N
8 MEERA MUDGIL, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
9 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
10 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
11 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
12 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 384 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WTC    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 21.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 15.00
3 Annabelle Wasser, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
4 Mady Lippencott, ROSMEL'S STELLAR 9.00 N
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.50 N
7 Evangeline Wasser, WICKED STORM 3.00
8 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
9 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00
10 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 385 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 FENCES    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 21.00
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 15.00 N
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 12.00
4 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
5 Annabelle Wasser, BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00
6 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 4.50
7 Molly S. Murray, SUNDAY AT ONE 3.00 N
8 Abby Curran, HAPPY CAMPER 0.00
9 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
10 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
11 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
12 QUINN LIS, AND THE CROWD GOES WILD 0.00

Class: 386 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
3 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
4 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
6 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 3.00 N
7 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
8 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
9 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 0.01 N
10 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00

Class: 387 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
2 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
4 Gray Neville, MY MEMOIR 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
6 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
7 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
8 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
9 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
10 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
11 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
12 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00

Class: 388 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
2 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
4 Gray Neville, MY MEMOIR 0.00
5 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
6 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
7 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
8 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 1.00 N
9 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
10 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00

Class: 405 - $5,000 ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10M)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
1 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
2 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
2 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 QUALI QUANTI, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
4 CARISMA, Kayla Ryan 0.00
4 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
5 RETINA DU VILPION, Valerie J. Shields 0.00
6 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
6 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
7 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
7 BEACH BOY, Sarah Trent 0.00
8 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
8 K.T CARNET, Amanda Gellis 0.00
9 CHLOE, Laura Sexton 0.00
9 FEELING, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
10 CANTERO Z, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
10 PAYBACK, Kay Lawson 0.00

Class: 607 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
2 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
4 BODACIOUS, Georgina Arakelian 0.00
5 CASH MONEY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 PANCASPE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 23.00
8 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
9 CASTLE, Lucy D. Field 0.00
10 Serenity Now, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00

Class: 608 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 26.00
4 SUMMIT, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
8 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
9 PANCASPE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
10 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 609 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 26.00
4 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
5 BODACIOUS, Georgina Arakelian 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
9 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
10 Quixotic, Sophia Olivero 0.00

Class: 610 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 32.00
2 BUCKINGHAM, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 SUMMIT, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 CASTLE, Lucy D. Field 0.00
6 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
7 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 22.50 N
9 UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Reese Merna 0.00
10 Serenity Now, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00

Class: 619 - CHILD'S EQ MEDIUM/FLAT SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
2 Ryley Kurau, RABLO 10.00 N
3 Jordan Kim, CORDOBA 8.00 N
4 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00
5 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N
6 Isabella Strahan, WAYFARER. 0.00
7 Sarah Somerville, CATCH 22 0.00
8 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 1.00 N
9 Anicka Kohane, NORTH FACE 0.00
10 Zara Pulipati, Gentleman D'Avena 0.00
11 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.01 N

Class: 620 - CHILD'S EQ MEDIUM/FENCES SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00
2 Jordan Kim, CORDOBA 10.00 N
3 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
4 Anicka Kohane, NORTH FACE 0.00
5 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 N
6 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
7 Ryley Kurau, RABLO 2.00 N
8 Natasha Schneur, QUEST 1.00 N
9 Adriana Forte, RAVEL D'ANNE-CROIX 0.01 N
10 Simone Scotto, PRARIE STONE 0.00
11 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00

Class: 621 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVE, Meg Mcgonagle 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
3 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 LUCERO, Ellie Franko 0.00
5 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00
6 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
7 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
8 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
9 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
10 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
11 AVARGO, Kristin Montemarano 0.00

Class: 622 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
4 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
5 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
6 ALL-STAR, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
8 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00
9 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
10 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
11 APPOINTED, Autumn Janesky 0.00

Class: 623 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
3 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
4 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
5 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
8 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
9 LUCERO, Ellie Franko 0.00
10 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00

Class: 624 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
3 SOLO, Justine Ryan 0.00
4 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
5 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
6 CLEARLY, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
8 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
9 AVARGO, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
10 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00

Class: 629 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
4 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
5 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
6 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
7 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
8 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00

Class: 631 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
4 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
5 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
6 FRIEND REQUEST, Maria G. Brand 0.00
7 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
8 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
9 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
10 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
11 REMINISCENT, Alexis Lasser 0.00

Class: 632 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
4 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
5 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
6 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
7 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Alexis Lasser 0.00
9 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
10 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00

Class: 670 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FLAT SEC B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sloane Edson, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, TEA PARTY 10.00 N
3 Isabella Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
4 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
5 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
6 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
7 Alexandra Harrington, ALAMAR 2.00 N
8 Brooke Keen, Deep Water 0.00
9 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
10 Yasmine Ali, BLUE GALAXY 0.00

Class: 671 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FENCES SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, TEA PARTY 10.00 N
3 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 6.00
5 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
6 Yasmine Ali, BLUE GALAXY 0.00
7 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
8 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
9 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.01 N
10 Alexandra Harrington, ALAMAR 0.01 N

Class: 680 - ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL - SEC B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Passavia, CHICAGO 0.00
2 Jennifer A. Walters, MY WAY 0.00
3 Mariel Goodson, SAGAMORE 0.00
4 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
5 Ashley Dooley, Ferrari 0.00
6 Yvette Lang-einczig, Lordanos 0.00
7 Rachel Ahdut, COUNT DOOKU 0.00
8 Brady Martino, LALIQUE 0.00
9 Tate Simmons, Betty Braemore 0.00

Class: 686 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 14.00
2 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
3 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
4 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
5 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF 0.00
6 Raffaella Sanandaji, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
7 Poppy J. Gavigan, CAN'T TOUCH THIS 0.00
8 Scarlett Samuels, SNOWY 1.00 N
9 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
10 Loeffler, Scarlet, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00

Class: 687 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 14.00
1 CISY CHANG, AFTER PARTY 0.00
1 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
2 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF 0.00
2 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
3 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
4 Raffaella Sanandaji, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
5 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
6 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
7 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 688 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
2 Carson Phipps, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
3 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
4 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
5 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00
6 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
7 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
8 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 1.00
9 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
10 Aedan Grover-scher, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00

Class: 770 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FLAT SEC C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper R. Shearer, IT'S MY PARTY 14.00 N
2 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 10.00 N
3 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 8.00
4 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 6.00 N
5 Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON 0.00
6 Beatrice Willemse, MILEY 3.00 N
7 Abbey Sullivan, MILRIDGE SIMPLY EVERMORE 2.00 N
8 Emma Brody, WAIT N SEE 0.00
9 Hailey D'amato, BRING THE HEAT 0.00
10 Ashley Ireland, SUM GOOD DREAM 0.00

Class: 771 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FENCES SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
2 Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON 0.00
3 Eleanor Woodruff, ENCHANTED (pony) 0.00
4 Emma Brody, WAIT N SEE 0.00
5 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 4.00 N
6 Piper R. Shearer, IT'S MY PARTY 3.00 N
7 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 2.00 N
8 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
9 Abbey Sullivan, MILRIDGE SIMPLY EVERMORE 0.01 N
10 Bridget Harris, MAROON BELLS 0.00

Class: 786 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
2 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
3 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00
4 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Anna Christina Byun, NEVERLAND'S ROMANCE 0.00
6 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
7 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
8 Alexandra Zipp, Prince Charming 0.00
9 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.01 N
10 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00

Class: 787 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
3 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
4 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
6 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 3.00 N
7 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
8 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
9 Eve A. Gavigan, CAN'T TOUCH THIS 0.00
10 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 0.01

Class: 788 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 8.00
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
6 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
7 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
8 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 1.00
9 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
10 Alexandra Zipp, Prince Charming 0.00
11 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 0.01
12 Valentina Fuentes, TREASURE HUNT 0.00

Class: 886 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
2 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00 N
4 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
5 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 4.00
6 Hunter Kraft, SUMMER SHOWER 0.00
7 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
8 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
9 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 0.01 N
10 Olivia Levine, ROSMEL'S WHISTLEJACKET 0.00

Class: 887 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00 N
3 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 8.00
4 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
5 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
6 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
7 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
8 THEODORE CARDWELL, HJ BENJAMIN 0.00
9 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
10 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 888 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00 N
2 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
3 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
4 Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE 0.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
6 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
7 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 2.00
8 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
9 Hunter Kraft, SUMMER SHOWER 0.00
10 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
11 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
12 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00

Class: 967 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F - SEC C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
2 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00
3 Merry Harding, HAT TRICK 0.00
4 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
5 Emma Riccardi, MILEY 4.00 N
6 Kristina Grossmann, DANCE 'TIL DAWN 3.00 N
7 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
8 Lesley Dryden, DANTE'S PEAK 0.00
9 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
10 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00

Class: 968 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT - SEC C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
2 Nicole Mann, BELLISIMA 0.00
3 Jessica Sulkers, BRIANNA 12.00 N
4 Emma Riccardi, MILEY 9.00 N
5 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
6 Lesley Dryden, DANTE'S PEAK 0.00
7 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
8 Angelica Fuentes, TRENDSETTER 0.00
9 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
10 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top