Hampton Classic

HAMPTON CLASSIC

August 25 - September 1, 2019


LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
Champion Unknown Horse 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 74.00 P
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RESONATE 0.00
Champion MAGGIE MAY 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve LAST STAND Dawn Ambroselli 38.40 P
Reserve Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve POP ROCKS 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion BEL AIR 0.00
Reserve HAVING SAID THAT 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 99 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M U/S    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SALTWOOD TUSCANY, Bridget Harris 0.00
2 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
3 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
4 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 30.00 P
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 29.00 P
6 WAIT N SEE, Emma Brody 0.00
7 FOX CREEK PREMIER, Hope Verschleiser 0.00
8 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, True, Rylie 0.00
9 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00 P
10 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00

Class: 100 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00 P
2 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, True, Rylie 0.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 31.00 P
4 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 ENCHANTED (pony), Eleanor Woodruff 0.00
6 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 28.50 P
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
9 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 0.00 P
10 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00

Class: 101 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00 P
2 SKIPPING SCHOOL, Kenzie Smith 33.00 P
3 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 30.00 P
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 29.00 P
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie, True 0.00
7 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
8 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
9 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 0.00 P
10 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 0.00 P

Class: 102 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-S/M O/F    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 37.00 P
2 WAIT N SEE, Emma Brody 0.00
3 AND SO FORTH, Isabella Roman 0.00
4 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
5 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
6 FARNLEY BLEW KISSES, Rylie True 0.00
7 AIN'T THAT A KICK, Cooper Spacek 28.00 P
8 COFFEE BEAN, Emma Brody 0.00
9 CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES, Isabella Agresta 0.00
10 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 0.00 P

Class: 103 - $200 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE U/S    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
5 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
6 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
7 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 23.00 P
8 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 22.50 P
9 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 0.00 P
10 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
11 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
12 C.LEE'S RAINBOW, Anna Perlow 0.00
13 ROYAL PACIFIC 0.00 P

Class: 104 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
2 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 26.00 P
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 25.00 P
5 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 24.00 P
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
7 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
8 DUSK 'TIL DAWN, Maya Krishana 0.00
9 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
10 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 0.00 P
11 ROYAL PACIFIC, Meghan O'Brien 0.01 P

Class: 105 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 24.00 P
6 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 23.00 P
8 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 22.50 P
9 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
10 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00 P

Class: 106 - $400 CHILD HUNTER PONY-LARGE O/F    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
3 SPOT ON - LARGE, Mimi Maddock 0.00
4 DREAM ON, Sabine Borthwick 0.00
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 23.50 P
7 BE MINE, Nicole Boyle 0.00
8 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 22.50 P
9 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
10 Serendipity, Logan O'Neill 0.00 P
11 CASSIUS CLAY, Tarin Kiely 0.00
12 BLUE EQUATION, Cooper Spacek 0.00 P

Class: 107 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Moskowitz, Sofia 0.00
2 STYLIST, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
3 SHINING, Reese Merna 0.00
4 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 25.00 P
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 AUGUST, Elodie Watrous 0.00
7 WAYFARER, Sophia Strahan 0.00
8 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
9 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
10 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00

Class: 108 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
3 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
4 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
5 WAYFARER., Sophia Strahan 0.00
6 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 23.50 P
7 LIV, Mia Frigon 0.00
8 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
9 AUGUST, Elodie Watrous 0.00
10 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00

Class: 109 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
4 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 25.00 P
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 0.00
7 LIV, Mia Frigon 0.00
8 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00
9 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
10 HEARTSPOT, Tarin Kiely 0.00

Class: 110 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGGIE MAY, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00
2 POP ROCKS, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 WAYFARER., Sophia Strahan 0.00
4 RUBIX, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
5 PALANTIR, Lilly Babu 0.00
6 KNIGHT RIDER, Clara Propp 0.00
7 STYLIST, Jacqueline Zhai 0.00
8 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
9 GELATO, Samantha O'Brien 0.00
10 Talent Du Coin, Katelyn Vandenberg 0.00 P

Class: 111 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
4 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
6 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
7 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
8 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
9 PARAGON, Emily Hansen 0.00
10 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 112 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 UTOO DE ROTON, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
5 SIMPLE PLEASURE, Hailey Horowitz 0.00
6 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
7 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
8 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
9 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
10 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00

Class: 113 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
3 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
4 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 PARAGON, Emily Hansen 0.00
6 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
7 WAHALLA, Brett Borthwick 0.00
8 AFROJACK, Elaina Doyle 0.00
9 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
10 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 114 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 15-17 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONAPART, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
2 PLAYLIST, Alexandra Sica 0.00
3 WAHALLA, Brett Borthwick 0.00
4 CASALLA, Anna Mae Saunders 0.00
5 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
6 THE FRANCHISE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
7 HAMINKA, Sarina Da Cruz 0.00
8 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
9 LEROY, Madison Whitlock 0.00
10 AFROJACK, Elaina Doyle 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
6 QUINLEY DU TILLARD, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
7 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
8 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
9 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
10 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00

Class: 122 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
4 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
5 QUINLEY DU TILLARD, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
6 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
7 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
8 TAKE NOTE, Kassidy Greer 0.00
9 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
10 ENTENDU, Kenner Scalamandre 0.00
11 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
12 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00

Class: 123 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONWAY, Michael Baum 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
4 Quinn, Samantha Ruttura 0.00
5 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
6 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
7 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
8 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
9 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00
10 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
11 BRIANNA, Jessica Sulkers 0.01 P
12 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 124 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARIANO, Stephanie Bulger 0.00
2 Encore, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 FAVORITS, Jennifer Dorfman 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
5 BUGATI SITTE, Cheyenne Bianchi 0.00
6 SASTUNE, Tess Mahoney 0.00
7 MONALISA, Justine Ryan 0.00
8 STATEMENT, Lindsay Tomeu 0.00
9 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
10 SANTIAGO, Ashley Dooley 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MYSTIQUE, Gilda Piccoli 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
4 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
5 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
8 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00
9 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
10 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 127 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
4 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
5 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
6 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
7 FAIT ACCOMPLI, Alexis Joel 0.00
8 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
9 Amendolo, Alex Paradysz 0.00
10 CADORETTO, Alex Paradysz 0.00

Class: 128 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 36-49 O/F    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRIP TO PARIS, Mimi Moulton 0.00
2 WHISPER, Mimi Moulton 0.00
3 HUNDRED ACRE, Lauria Barna 0.00
4 KARNAVALL, Alexandra Beyrer 0.00
5 MIRAMAR, Rachel Suna 0.00
6 SAGAMORE, Mariel Goodson 0.00
7 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
8 JIMONDI VAN HET VERAHOF, Margrethe Peggy Munkdale 0.00
9 BELLEVUE, Suzanne Duncan 0.00
10 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00

Class: 129 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
2 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
3 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
4 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
5 CARAMIA, Kristen Baran 0.00
6 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00
8 MY WAY, Jan Davenport 0.00
9 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
10 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 HEART'S DELIGHT, Kimberly Witherspoon 0.00
3 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
4 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
5 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
6 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein 0.00
7 BOTTOFER, Lofaro Chloe 0.00
8 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
9 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
10 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 132 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOREVER, James Anderson 0.00
2 MICAH, Celia S. Sutherland 0.00
3 CASSIUS CLAY, Sandra Epstein 0.00
4 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
5 OPTIMIST, Karen Arrigoni 0.00
6 LONE STAR, Bridget G. Marks 0.00
7 COOLIDGE, Jane Olson Fisher 0.00
8 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 BOTTOFER, Lofaro Chloe 0.00
10 Einstein, Ellin Berman 0.00

Class: 235 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M)    Entries: 68

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
1 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
2 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
2 JIMY, Null 0.00
3 QUALI QUANTI, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
4 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
5 PAYBACK, Kay Lawson 0.00
6 K.T CARNET, Gellis, Amanda 0.00
6 RIMINI, Wycoff Debra 0.00
7 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
7 ABURHAL, Carson, Katie J 0.00
8 CARISMA, Kayla Ryan 0.00
8 Redstone, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
9 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
9 ANASTASIA S, Flury, Alison L 0.00
10 CANTERO Z, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
10 ELANDRO, Stephanie Richards 0.00

Class: 236 - $1,000 CITARELLA ADULT AM. JPR (1.10M)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
1 CONNIE BH, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
2 JIMY, Null 0.00
2 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
3 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 ANASTASIA S, Alison L. Flury 0.00
4 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
4 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
5 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
5 SANS SOUCIS Z, Caroline E. Lloyd 0.00
6 DUNDEE, Jenna Curcio 0.00
6 ELANDRO, Stephanie Richards 0.00
7 FEELING, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
7 CRUISILIER, Chris C. Stinnett 0.00
8 K.T CARNET, Amanda Gellis 0.00
8 ANDRO BOY, Kayla Ryan 0.00
9 CHLOE, Laura Sexton 0.00
9 KT HAZIANA, Maliclaire Glancy 0.00
10 RETINA DU VILPION, Valerie J. Shields 0.00
10 CHALLENGER, Jennifer Padovani 0.00
11 Ekarea Fortuna, Alexa R. Boggio 0.00
11 GEVALIA, Martha Nevins 0.00

Class: 238 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 38

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BONHEUR VAN DE KAPEL, Daniel Kerins 0.00
2 LIBERTY, Chloe Jhin 0.00
3 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 BRIGHTLY, Anna Perlow 0.00
5 CONQUILLAS, Hensley Humphries 0.00
6 CABRAS, Teddi Pritzker 0.00
7 BOUKATI B, Sadie Moulton 0.00
8 INO V BAREELHOF, Sophie Transou 0.00
9 CANNABIS 10, James Faloni 0.00
10 LADY B LUCKY, Catherine Scher 0.00
11 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
12 EMERSON, Stefania Defelice 0.00

Class: 239 - $1,000 CHILDREN'S JUMPER (1.10M)    Entries: 37

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DILONA, Sandy Li 0.00
2 BOEMERANG VAN GENERHESE, Daniel Kerins 0.00
3 CAROLINA, Taylor Kraft 0.00
4 CABRIUS, Micaela Batto 0.00
5 BRIGHTLY, Anna Perlow 0.00
6 CALINKA, Phoebe Spar 0.00
7 ELMO V.D. BREMDHOEVE, Chloe Jhin 0.00
8 Gama Alpaca, Micaela Batto 0.00
9 AMIE DE FAVI, Sadie Moulton 0.00
10 BARAL PRECIOSA, Adam Tejpaul 0.00

Class: 320 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION MED./FLAT    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Beck, PICCOLO DIAVOLO 0.00
2 Georgina Arakelian, BODACIOUS 0.00
3 Georgia Jacob, OBORAS SPLIT 0.00
4 Electra Ford, DEVIL MINT 0.00
5 Danae Oliveri, LAST STAND 4.00 P
6 Maxine Boeding, October Hill's Churchill 0.00
7 Elle Neyland, CAREBRYERE 2.00 P
8 Rita Tunney, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
9 Kailey Albers, INVINCIBLE 0.01 P
10 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 321 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION MED/FENCES    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Maxine Boeding, October Hill's Churchill 0.00
3 Georgina Arakelian, BODACIOUS 0.00
4 Victoria Denoto, LORENZO DU ROUET 0.00
5 Elle Neyland, CAREBRYERE 4.00 P
6 Sage Leyva, TRIBECA 0.00
7 Rita Tunney, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
9 Chloe Ford, CYRUS 0.00
10 Ryan Aotani, DONATELLO 0.00

Class: 340 - NATIONAL JUNIOR PHA MEDAL    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zayna Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, ACER K 0.00
3 Sophie Gochman, CLASS ACTION 0.00
4 Ava Ellis, CAMPREOLL 0.00
5 James Faloni, ACIDO 7 0.00
6 Caroline Ellis, MARKEN I 0.00
7 Jordan Allen, UTAH BEACH UN PRINCE 0.00
8 Emma Crate, NOBEL PRIZE 0.00
9 Abigail Lefkowitz, TOP SAINT AUBIN 0.00
10 Kathryn Mc Carthy, COOL DE REVE 0.00
11 Olivia Broder, CONTIGO 37 0.00

Class: 341 - DOVER SADDLERY / USEF HUNTER SEAT    Entries: 29

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elli Yeager, COPPERFIELD 39 0.00
2 Ava Stearns, ACER K 0.00
3 Augusta D. Iwasaki, CHACCO STAR 0.00
4 Baylee Mckeever, SALVATORE 0.00
5 Jordan Allen, QUITE CASSINI 0.00
6 Alexandra Pielet, COMMON SENSE 0.00
7 Caroline Adler, KENAN 0.00
8 Emma Crate, NOBEL PRIZE 0.00
9 Zayna Rizvi, FINNICK 0.00
10 Sophie Gochman, CLASS ACTION 0.00
11 Anna Robson, ERES TU 0.00

Class: 370 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FLAT    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Smith, SKIPPING SCHOOL 21.00 P
2 Alyssa Baychuk, GARDEN PARTY 0.00
3 Paige Mattingly, HARRY WINSTON 0.00
4 Davis, Abigail, GIO CANDIO 0.00
5 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
6 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.50 P
7 Felder, Kaelyn, TURNING POINT 0.00
8 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
9 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
10 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 0.00 P

Class: 371 - CHILDREN'S EQUITATION LOW/FENCES    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa Baychuk, GARDEN PARTY 0.00
2 Madeleine Liceaga, Wynnbrook Arctic Fox 0.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 8.00 P
4 Charlotte Cibelli, Rosemellís Huggs & kisses 0.00
5 Maya Krishana, DUSK 'TIL DAWN 0.00
6 Kaelyn Felder, TURNING POINT 0.00
7 Renny Murphy, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Julie Curran, BELOVED BRILLIANCE 0.00
9 Kelli Ford, OAKWOOD'S BEYOND GLORY 0.00
10 Mimi Maddock, SPOT ON 0.00

Class: 374 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI MEDAL    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Olivero, Quixotic 0.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 10.00 P
3 Kaitlyn Kiely, KOCU 0.00
4 Mia Frigon, LIV 0.00
5 Sarina Da Cruz, DUTCH 0.00
6 Julia Horan, Callido 3.00 P
7 Katia Lawson, CASINO 0.00
8 Tarin Kiely, HEARTSPOT 0.00
9 Micaela Batto, CABRIUS 0.00
10 Anna Mae Saunders, UTOO DE ROTON 0.00

Class: 377 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
2 Brittany Passavia, CHICAGO 0.00
3 Nancy J. Buzzetta, CASCO M 0.00
4 Autumn Janesky, APPOINTED 0.00
5 Xela Janklow, MONTE CARLO 0.00
6 Katherine G. Titus, GAMBEZI 0.00
7 Una Darrell, CARNUSH 0.00
8 Yvette Lang-einczig, Lordanos 0.00
9 Taylor Macke Ashe, BEAUGINO 0.00 P
10 Heather Jarvis, BENIGNITY 0.00

Class: 378 - T.H.I.S NHS ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Joel, FAIT ACCOMPLI 0.00
2 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
3 Jordan Allen, BOMBAY 0.00
4 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
5 Kristin Montemarano, AVARGO 0.00
6 Chelsea Cohn, CLEARLY 0.00
7 Sheena Firestone, CONTARGO 0.00
8 Sue Marder-O'Connor, ZERLANDO 0.00
9 Margrethe Peggy Munkdale, JIMONDI VAN HET VERAHOF 0.00
10 Rachel Ahdut, COUNT DOOKU 0.00

Class: 380 - ROBERT HOSKINS LOW ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bridget G. Marks, LONE STAR 0.00
2 Lili Halterman, KINGSTON 0.00
3 Gilda Piccoli, PARADOX 0.00
4 Nicole Mann, BELLISIMA 0.00
5 Kassidy Greer, TAKE NOTE 0.00
6 Anna Singh, EXACTLY 0.00
7 Arianne L De Kwiatkowski, Juilliard 0.00
8 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00
9 Allison Bagshaw, Key To Romance 0.00

Class: 383 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WT    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 21.00 P
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 15.00 P
3 Mady Lippencott, ROSMEL'S STELLAR 12.00 P
4 Wasser, Annabelle, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Evangeline Wasser, WICKED STORM 4.50 P
7 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 3.00 P
8 MEERA MUDGIL, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
9 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
10 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
11 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00 P
12 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 384 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 WTC    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina King, DEJA VU 21.00 P
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 15.00 P
3 Annabelle Wasser, BLUE EQUATION 0.00
4 Mady Lippencott, ROSMEL'S STELLAR 9.00 P
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
6 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 4.50 P
7 Evangeline Wasser, WICKED STORM 3.00 P
8 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
9 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 0.00 P
10 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 385 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 11-12 FENCES    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 21.00 P
2 Shannon Sweet, CHARCOAL 15.00 P
3 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 12.00 P
4 Micaela Meister, Vionabese 0.00
5 Annabelle Wasser, BENLEA SEA WOLF 0.00
6 Paige Mannino, MAPLESIDE CORINTHIAN 4.50 P
7 Molly S. Murray, SUNDAY AT ONE 3.00 P
8 Abby Curran, HAPPY CAMPER 0.00
9 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
10 Kathryn Ward, WESMOORE'S TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
11 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
12 QUINN LIS, AND THE CROWD GOES WILD 0.00

Class: 386 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
3 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
4 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
6 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 3.00 P
7 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
8 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
9 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 0.01 P
10 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00

Class: 387 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
2 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
3 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
4 Gray Neville, MY MEMOIR 0.00
5 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
6 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 0.00
7 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
8 Kiera McHugh, SASSY PANTS 0.00
9 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
10 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
11 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
12 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00

Class: 388 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Zegarac- Pollock, M T Pockets 0.00
2 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
4 Gray Neville, MY MEMOIR 0.00
5 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
6 OLIVIA RICHMOND, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
7 Ellery Golden, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00
8 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 1.00 P
9 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
10 AMARANTH LIRENMAN, Green Eggs and Sam 0.00

Class: 405 - $5,000 ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC (1.10M)    Entries: 64

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EVEREST DE MUZE, Null 0.00
1 ALONZO III, Carter M. Ware 0.00
2 ROLE MODEL, Alison L. Flury 0.00
2 RUSTY GIRL, Becky L. Gochman 0.00
3 QUALI QUANTI, Patricia Hurter 0.00
3 A LIL EVIL, Kathryn J. Currey 0.00
4 CARISMA, Kayla Ryan 0.00
4 LANGLEY, Kathryn Haefner 0.00
5 ABURHAL, Katie J. Carson 0.00
5 RETINA DU VILPION, Valerie J. Shields 0.00
6 KELLSWATER EMISSON, Dylann Ephraimson 0.00
6 ZOE, Carter M. Ware 0.00
7 BALOU'S BOY, Dana Trotter 0.00
7 BEACH BOY, Sarah Trent 0.00
8 DENEUVE, Lucy Mitchell-innes 0.00
8 K.T CARNET, Amanda Gellis 0.00
9 CHLOE, Laura Sexton 0.00
9 FEELING, Maddi-lyn Alvarez 0.00
10 CANTERO Z, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
10 PAYBACK, Kay Lawson 0.00

Class: 607 - $200 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U U/S SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
2 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
3 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
4 BODACIOUS, Georgina Arakelian 0.00
5 CASH MONEY, Kaitlyn Kiely 0.00
6 PANCASPE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
7 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 23.00 P
8 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
9 CASTLE, Lucy D. Field 0.00
10 Serenity Now, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00

Class: 608 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 26.00 P
4 SUMMIT, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 BY PROXY, Tess Gilmartin 0.00
8 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
9 PANCASPE, Hannah Famulak 0.00
10 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00

Class: 609 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RESONATE, Alexa Lignelli 0.00
2 CANDY CRUSH, Mia Frigon 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 26.00 P
4 ZEUS, Sophia Strahan 0.00
5 BODACIOUS, Georgina Arakelian 0.00
6 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
7 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
8 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
9 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
10 Quixotic, Sophia Olivero 0.00

Class: 610 - $400 CHILD HUNTER HORSE 14&U SEC B    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LAST STAND, Danae Oliveri 32.00 P
2 BUCKINGHAM, Kelsey Scully 0.00
3 CAPO DI CAPI, Cassie Warren 0.00
4 SUMMIT, Elodie Watrous 0.00
5 CASTLE, Lucy D. Field 0.00
6 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
7 PREMIUM BLEND, Juliette Propp 0.00
8 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 22.50 P
9 UTRILLO DU SOLEIL, Reese Merna 0.00
10 Serenity Now, Sofia Moskowitz 0.00

Class: 619 - CHILD'S EQ MEDIUM/FLAT SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00
2 Ryley Kurau, RABLO 10.00 P
3 Jordan Kim, CORDOBA 8.00 P
4 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00
5 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 P
6 Isabella Strahan, WAYFARER. 0.00
7 Sarah Somerville, CATCH 22 0.00
8 Owen M. Marsden, GOOD WILL HUNTING 1.00 P
9 Anicka Kohane, NORTH FACE 0.00
10 Zara Pulipati, Gentleman D'Avena 0.00
11 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 0.01 P

Class: 620 - CHILD'S EQ MEDIUM/FENCES SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Magel, GRASSHOPPER 0.00
2 Jordan Kim, CORDOBA 10.00 P
3 Megan Koenigsberg, TOUR GUIDE 0.00
4 Anicka Kohane, NORTH FACE 0.00
5 Julianna Tag, HIPPOLILY 4.00 P
6 Bernadette Curran, VIVALDII 0.00
7 Ryley Kurau, RABLO 2.00 P
8 Natasha Schneur, QUEST 1.00 P
9 Adriana Forte, RAVEL D'ANNE-CROIX 0.01 P
10 Simone Scotto, PRARIE STONE 0.00
11 Ariana Nally, Lord Tennyson 0.00

Class: 621 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EXCLUSIVE, Meg Mcgonagle 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
3 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00
4 LUCERO, Ellie Franko 0.00
5 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00
6 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
7 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
8 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
9 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
10 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
11 AVARGO, Kristin Montemarano 0.00

Class: 622 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
2 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
4 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
5 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
6 ALL-STAR, Sophie Cohen 0.00
7 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
8 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00
9 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
10 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
11 APPOINTED, Autumn Janesky 0.00

Class: 623 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HAVING SAID THAT, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 REUNION, Dominique Mungin 0.00
3 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
4 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
5 BLUE EMPIRE, Brett Lieb 0.00
6 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
8 CHANDO W, Ashley Price 0.00
9 LUCERO, Ellie Franko 0.00
10 BELLISIMA, Nicole Mann 0.00

Class: 624 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 O/F B    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHECKPOINT, Michael Baum 0.00
2 BEL AIR, Alyssa W. Mansfield 0.00
3 SOLO, Justine Ryan 0.00
4 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
5 Ferrari, Ashley Dooley 0.00
6 CLEARLY, Chelsea Cohn 0.00
7 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
8 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
9 AVARGO, Kristin Montemarano 0.00
10 Tornello, Erin Brody 0.00

Class: 629 - $200 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ U/S - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
4 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
5 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
6 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
7 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
8 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
9 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00

Class: 631 - $400 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
2 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
3 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
4 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
5 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
6 FRIEND REQUEST, Maria G. Brand 0.00
7 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
8 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
9 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
10 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
11 REMINISCENT, Alexis Lasser 0.00

Class: 632 - $800 ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 50+ O/F - B    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PLAYMAKER, Ellen Toon 0.00
2 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 GLEN ARDEN, Sandra Epstein 0.00
4 FOR KEEPS, Cathy Zicherman 0.00
5 VDL FREESTYLE VK Z, Wycoff Debra 0.00
6 Quinn, Barbara Borg 0.00
7 BELOVED, Kristen Baran 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Alexis Lasser 0.00
9 LARGESSE, Jodi Krugman 0.00
10 TRUE STORY, Cathy Zicherman 0.00

Class: 670 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FLAT SEC B    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sloane Edson, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, TEA PARTY 10.00 P
3 Isabella Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
4 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
5 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
6 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00 P
7 Alexandra Harrington, ALAMAR 2.00 P
8 Brooke Keen, Deep Water 0.00
9 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
10 Yasmine Ali, BLUE GALAXY 0.00

Class: 671 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FENCES SEC B    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
2 Evelyn Hanley, TEA PARTY 10.00 P
3 Nyla Harabedian, SURPRISE 0.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 6.00 P
5 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
6 Yasmine Ali, BLUE GALAXY 0.00
7 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
8 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
9 Madeline Dryden, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.01 P
10 Alexandra Harrington, ALAMAR 0.01 P

Class: 680 - ROBERT HOSKINS ADULT MEDAL - SEC B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brittany Passavia, CHICAGO 0.00
2 Jennifer A. Walters, MY WAY 0.00
3 Mariel Goodson, SAGAMORE 0.00
4 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
5 Ashley Dooley, Ferrari 0.00
6 Yvette Lang-einczig, Lordanos 0.00
7 Rachel Ahdut, COUNT DOOKU 0.00
8 Brady Martino, LALIQUE 0.00
9 Tate Simmons, Betty Braemore 0.00

Class: 686 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 14.00 P
2 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
3 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
4 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
5 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF 0.00
6 Raffaella Sanandaji, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
7 Poppy J. Gavigan, CAN'T TOUCH THIS 0.00
8 Scarlett Samuels, SNOWY 1.00 P
9 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
10 Loeffler, Scarlet, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00

Class: 687 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC B    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 14.00 P
1 CISY CHANG, AFTER PARTY 0.00
1 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
2 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF 0.00
2 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
3 Sophie Christon, Q-2 0.00
4 Raffaella Sanandaji, STRAWBERRY SMOOTHIE 0.00
5 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
6 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
7 SADIE HISLER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 688 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC B    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
2 Carson Phipps, SOMETHING BLUE 0.00
3 Spencer Golding, TOP HAT 0.00
4 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
5 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00
6 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
7 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
8 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 1.00 P
9 JULEIGH WILLIAMS, Hampton Sunrise 0.00
10 Aedan Grover-scher, RAMBLIN 'N GAMBLIN 0.00

Class: 770 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FLAT SEC C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper R. Shearer, IT'S MY PARTY 14.00 P
2 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 10.00 P
3 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 8.00 P
4 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 6.00 P
5 Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON 0.00
6 Beatrice Willemse, MILEY 3.00 P
7 Abbey Sullivan, MILRIDGE SIMPLY EVERMORE 2.00 P
8 Emma Brody, WAIT N SEE 0.00
9 Hailey D'amato, BRING THE HEAT 0.00
10 Ashley Ireland, SUM GOOD DREAM 0.00

Class: 771 - CHILD'S EQ LOW/FENCES SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
2 Sabine Borthwick, DREAM ON 0.00
3 Eleanor Woodruff, ENCHANTED (pony) 0.00
4 Emma Brody, WAIT N SEE 0.00
5 Inez Martinez-Gonzalez, Lorcan 4.00 P
6 Piper R. Shearer, IT'S MY PARTY 3.00 P
7 Adaryn Docherty, Shenandoah River 2.00 P
8 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
9 Abbey Sullivan, MILRIDGE SIMPLY EVERMORE 0.01 P
10 Bridget Harris, MAROON BELLS 0.00

Class: 786 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
2 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
3 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00
4 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Anna Christina Byun, NEVERLAND'S ROMANCE 0.00
6 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
7 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
8 Alexandra Zipp, Prince Charming 0.00
9 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.01 P
10 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00

Class: 787 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
3 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
4 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
6 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 3.00 P
7 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
8 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
9 Eve A. Gavigan, CAN'T TOUCH THIS 0.00
10 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 0.01 P

Class: 788 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC C    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Jayme High, SUGAR AND SPICE 0.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 8.00 P
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Scouts Honor 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
6 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
7 Emilia Pfeiffer, NICELY DUN 0.00
8 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 1.00 P
9 Lila Dubin, Teddy Ruxpin 0.00
10 Alexandra Zipp, Prince Charming 0.00
11 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 0.01 P
12 Valentina Fuentes, TREASURE HUNT 0.00

Class: 886 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WT, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
2 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
3 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 8.00 P
4 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
5 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 4.00 P
6 Hunter Kraft, SUMMER SHOWER 0.00
7 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
8 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
9 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 0.01 P
10 Olivia Levine, ROSMEL'S WHISTLEJACKET 0.00

Class: 887 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U WTC, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 10.00 P
3 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 8.00 P
4 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
5 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
6 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
7 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
8 THEODORE CARDWELL, HJ BENJAMIN 0.00
9 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
10 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00

Class: 888 - SHORT STIRRUP EQU 10&U FENCES, SEC D    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 14.00 P
2 Wyatt Rofey, Best Boy In Town 0.00
3 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
4 Tanner Champey, MAPLE LEAFS OPULENCE 0.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
6 Eloise Eisner, HIGHLANDS HEAVEN SENT 0.00
7 Gianna Sabatini-Cabrera, ANOTHER JEWEL 2.00 P
8 Juliette Jiminez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
9 Hunter Kraft, SUMMER SHOWER 0.00
10 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
11 Ce Henes, MADE FOR ME 0.00
12 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00

Class: 967 - ADULT EQUITATION O/F - SEC C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
2 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00
3 Merry Harding, HAT TRICK 0.00
4 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
5 Emma Riccardi, MILEY 4.00 P
6 Kristina Grossmann, DANCE 'TIL DAWN 3.00 P
7 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
8 Lesley Dryden, DANTE'S PEAK 0.00
9 Alex Paradysz, Amendolo 0.00
10 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00

Class: 968 - ADULT EQUITATION FLAT - SEC C    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg Mcgonagle, EXCLUSIVE 0.00
2 Nicole Mann, BELLISIMA 0.00
3 Jessica Sulkers, BRIANNA 12.00 P
4 Emma Riccardi, MILEY 9.00 P
5 Evelyn Smith, C'EST A DIRE 0.00
6 Lesley Dryden, DANTE'S PEAK 0.00
7 Amy Morrisey, BIJOU NOIR 0.00
8 Angelica Fuentes, TRENDSETTER 0.00
9 Lisa-gene Newins, CARD PARTY 0.00
10 Jane Olson Fisher, COOLIDGE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top