Sagaponack - July

SAGAPONACK SHOWS

July 17, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion FANCY PANTS Gina Bifulco 42.00 P
Reserve DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ONE FISH TWO FISH Tres Femme LLC 18.00 P
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve BAT-MAN 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 42.00 P
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PARTY ROCK GHF HAMPTONS LLC 30.00 P
Reserve SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT Judith Klugman 18.00 P
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cartani Croft 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BELOVED 0.00
Champion KINGS ROAD 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve CARAMIA 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NALOUBET Wolfstone Stables &Sales 36.00 P
Reserve Evening Attire 0.00 P

Class: 1 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 14.00 P
1 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Francesca Roman, GOLIATH 0.00
2 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
3 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
4 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
4 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
5 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
5 Natalia Mccarthy, Oohh Darla 0.00
6 Cecilia Bryan, POWER TRIP 0.00
7 SCARLETT LOEFFLER, POLKA DOT 0.00
8 Sloane Schwartz, Oohh Darla 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T/C    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
2 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
4 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00 P
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
6 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
7 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
8 Francesca Roman, GOLIATH 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
2 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
4 Francesca Roman, GOLIATH 0.00
5 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 4.00 P
6 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
7 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
4 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
5 Francesca Roman, GOLIATH 0.00
6 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
7 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
8 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00

Class: 5 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
2 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
3 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
4 GRACE STEWART, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00

Class: 6 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T/C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
2 GRACE STEWART, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
3 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
4 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
2 GRACE STEWART, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
3 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
4 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
2 GRACE STEWART, DOUBLE DELIGHT - AURORA 0.00
3 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
4 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00

Class: 9 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY, WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, FLEETWOOD 7.00 P
2 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
3 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 4.00 P
4 Cody Yurman, DRF PRINCESS PEACH 0.00
5 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 2.00 P
6 Stella Bilman, SO SPOILED 0.00
7 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00

Class: 10 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacqueline Reizen, FLEETWOOD 7.00 P
2 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 5.00 P
3 Olivia Felder, TRILLVILLE 0.00
4 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 3.00 P
5 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
6 Cody Yurman, DRF PRINCESS PEACH 0.00
7 Stella Bilman, SO SPOILED 0.00

Class: 11 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Felder, Olivia, TRILLVILLE 0.00
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00 P
3 Jacqueline Reizen, FLEETWOOD 4.00 P
4 Lindsay Alisbah, Waystead Crystal Spring 0.00
5 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 2.00 P
6 Stella Bilman, SO SPOILED 0.00

Class: 12 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Renny Murphy 0.00
3 MOONBEAM, Bernstein, Piper 0.00
4 CYRUS, Chloe Ford 0.00
5 I'm Entitled, Rebecca Wenner 0.00
6 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00

Class: 13 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Renny Murphy 0.00
3 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
4 CYRUS, Chloe Ford 0.00
5 I'm Entitled, Rebecca Wenner 0.00

Class: 14 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOUR GUIDE, Megan Koenigsberg 0.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Renny Murphy 0.00
3 CYRUS, Chloe Ford 0.00
4 Pride Of Shannondale, Victoria Lyn Deleo 0.00
5 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
6 I'm Entitled, Rebecca Wenner 0.00

Class: 15 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Christina Byun, NEVERLAND'S ROMANCE 0.00
1 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
3 NOAH BERTRAND, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
3 Valentina Fuentes, TREASURE HUNT 0.00
4 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 9.00 P
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 9.00 P
5 Coleman, Blake, TOY STORY 0.00
5 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 6.00 P
6 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
6 SCARLETT LOEFFLER, POLKA DOT 0.00
7 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF. 0.00
7 Maria I. Fuentes, GOOSE BUMBS 0.00
8 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 1.50 P
8 ALEXANDRIA MEHAS, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00

Class: 16 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valentina Fuentes, TREASURE HUNT 0.00
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 14.00 P
2 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
3 NOAH BERTRAND, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
4 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 6.00 P
4 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF. 0.00
5 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 4.00 P
5 Sadie Culver, TRUE BALOO 0.00
6 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
6 ALEXANDRIA MEHAS, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00
7 Vivienne Vanderwilt, PARTY DRESS 0.00
7 Anna Christina Byun, NEVERLAND'S ROMANCE 0.00
8 Brynn Collins, TEA PARTY 0.00
8 SCARLETT LOEFFLER, POLKA DOT 0.00

Class: 17 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T/C    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 NOAH BERTRAND, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
2 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
3 ALEXANDRIA MEHAS, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00
3 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 8.00 P
4 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 6.00 P
5 Grefe, Annabel, Magic Carousel 0.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 4.00 P
6 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 3.00 P
6 Valentina Fuentes, TREASURE HUNT 0.00

Class: 18 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-1 XRAIL    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00 P
2 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF. 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 10.00 P
3 Hong, Lila, PRIMROSE 0.00
3 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
4 ALEXANDRIA MEHAS, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00 P
5 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
5 NOAH BERTRAND, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
6 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 19 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-4 XRAIL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Boyd, DREAMBOAT 0.00
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 NOAH BERTRAND, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
2 Blake Coleman, TOY STORY 0.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 4.00 P
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeade's A Day In Roan 3.00 P
5 MEHAS, ALEXANDRIA, ORCHARD HILLS PICTURE THIS 0.00

Class: 21 - ROBERT HOSKINS MINI-MEDAL LIPHA    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Church, FAKIR 0.00

Class: 28 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
2 BAT-MAN, Bess Bryan 0.00
3 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
4 Quilargo, Sophie Higgins 0.00
5 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
6 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 9.50 P
7 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
8 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 29 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
2 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
3 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 12.00 P
4 BAT-MAN, Bess Bryan 0.00
5 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
6 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
7 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
8 Quilargo, Sophie Higgins 0.00

Class: 30 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BAT-MAN, Bess Bryan 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
4 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
5 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 10.00 P
6 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
7 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 31 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE, U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
2 BAT-MAN, Bess Bryan 0.00
3 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
4 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
5 Eden Park, Molly Bryan 10.00 P
6 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00

Class: 32 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
2 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 11.00 P
3 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
4 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 8.00 P
5 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 7.00 P

Class: 33 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 15.00 P
2 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 11.00 P
3 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
4 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 8.00 P
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00

Class: 34 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 11.00 P
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00 P
4 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 8.00 P
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00

Class: 35 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 15.00 P
2 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
3 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 9.00 P
4 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
5 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 7.00 P

Class: 36 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
2 Zorba, Jessica Koenigsberg 0.00
3 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00

Class: 37 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Jessica Koenigsberg 0.00
2 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
3 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00

Class: 38 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Jessica Koenigsberg 0.00
2 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
3 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00

Class: 39 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER, U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00
2 Zorba, Jessica Koenigsberg 0.00
3 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00

Class: 40 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
4 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00

Class: 41 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
3 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
4 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 42 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
2 READY TO ROLL, Neva Navab 0.00
3 INDIGO GIRL, Arabella Navab 0.00
4 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00

Class: 43 - SM/MED PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEGANCE, Arabella Navab 0.00
2 TIARA, Neva Navab 0.00
3 PUNCH BUGGY, Colette Brille 0.00

Class: 60 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
3 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
4 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 12.00 P
5 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
6 CHESTER T, Rita Tunney 0.00
7 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
8 AISHA, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 61 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
2 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 13.00 P
4 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
5 CHESTER T, Rita Tunney 0.00
6 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
7 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00

Class: 62 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE- STAKE *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
2 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
3 CHESTER T, Rita Tunney 0.00
4 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
5 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
6 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
7 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 10.00 P

Class: 63 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartani Croft, Sydney Raidy 0.00
2 Eminence, Emerson Cassidy 0.00
3 CORDOBA, Jordan Kim 13.00 P
4 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
5 CHESTER T, Rita Tunney 0.00
6 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00

Class: 64 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 P
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
3 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00 P
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 8.00 P
5 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00

Class: 65 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 15.00 P
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00 P
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00

Class: 66 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY - STAKE *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 15.00 P
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00 P
3 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
4 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 8.00 P
5 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
2 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00 P
3 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 9.00 P
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
5 PARTY ROCK, Jordyn Scelsa 7.00 P

Class: 68 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 21.00 P
2 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 15.00 P
4 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 14.00 P
5 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Ervin, Ally 0.00
6 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 12.50 P
7 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
8 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
9 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 69 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 17.00 P
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 15.00 P
4 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Ally Ervin 0.00
5 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 13.00 P
6 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 12.00 P
8 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00

Class: 70 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY - STAKE *    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
2 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 17.00 P
3 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 15.00 P
4 MY LITTLE PANDA, Madeline Dryden 14.00 P
5 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
6 CLOUD NINE, Sydney Raidy 0.00
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 11.50 P

Class: 71 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 21.00 P
2 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
3 BART SIMPSON, Chloe Zucker 15.00 P
4 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
6 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 12.50 P
7 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00 P
8 ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP, Ervin, Ally 0.00

Class: 72 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Gretchen Topping 0.00 P
2 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00
3 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
4 Evening Attire, Walker Pozzi 0.00 P
5 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
6 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.50 P
7 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 73 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 18.00 P
2 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
3 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
4 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
5 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
6 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.50 P
7 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00

Class: 74 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evening Attire, Walker Pozzi 0.00 P
2 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00
3 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00
4 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
5 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
6 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.50 P
7 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 75 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 18.00 P
2 Evening Attire, Pozzi, Walker 0.00 P
3 DANTE'S PEAK, Lesley Dryden 0.00
4 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
5 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
6 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
7 ALAMAR, Alexandra Harrington 9.00 P
8 CAPRI DU BUISON Z, Selma Zuaiter 0.00

Class: 76 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 21.00 P
2 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
3 GOLIATH, Francesca Roman 0.00
4 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00
5 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
6 NORTHWIND MILO, Leila Hart 0.00
7 POWER TRIP, Cecilia Bryan 0.00
8 AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, QUINN LIS 0.00

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
2 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 15.00 P
4 NORTHWIND MILO, Leila Hart 0.00
5 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
6 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
7 POWER TRIP, Cecilia Bryan 0.00
8 GOLIATH, Francesca Roman 0.00

Class: 78 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 21.00 P
2 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
3 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
4 GOLIATH, Francesca Roman 0.00
5 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
7 AND THE CROWD GOES WILD, QUINN LIS 0.00
8 HE'S THE ONE, Jamie Duclos 0.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
2 NORTHWIND MILO, Leila Hart 0.00
3 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
4 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
5 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 13.00 P
6 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
7 POWER TRIP, Cecilia Bryan 0.00
8 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00

Class: 84 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
2 CONDOR, Drue Halsted 0.00
3 KINGS ROAD, Brittany Passavia 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 85 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROAD, Brittany Passavia 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 CONDOR, Drue Halsted 0.00

Class: 86 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROAD, Brittany Passavia 0.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 CONDOR, Drue Halsted 0.00
4 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 87 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINGS ROAD, Brittany Passavia 0.00
2 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
3 CONDOR, Drue Halsted 0.00
4 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00

Class: 88 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
2 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 LIGHTNING, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
5 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
6 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
7 Gramercy, Katie Robinson 0.00

Class: 89 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
2 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
4 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
5 LIGHTNING, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
6 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
7 Gramercy, Katie Robinson 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - STAKE *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIGHTNING, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
2 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
3 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
5 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
2 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
3 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
5 LIGHTNING, Jennifer Tunney 0.00

Class: 321 - LIPHA ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00

Class: 322 - LIPHA ADULT MACLAY 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top