Sagaponack - August

SAGAPONACK SHOWS

August 7, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion PINK FLOYD 0.00
Reserve DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion MAGIC CARPET Alexander Hamer 32.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve WHISPER VDL 0.00
Reserve WBF QUARTILAZ 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion IT'S MY PARTY Catrine T. Golia 40.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve NEVERLAND Ania M. Stubelek 20.40
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Champion 0.00
Reserve COUNT DOWN 0.00
Reserve BRILLIANCE Northern Ridge Stables LLC 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Unknown Horse 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion DONNIE DARCO 0.00
Champion RICHMOND 0.00
Reserve 0.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL LUX 0.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 1 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 14.00 N
2 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
2 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
3 Tatiana Basch, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
4 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
4 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
5 Olivia Richmond, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
5 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
6 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00
6 Juliette Jiminez, EVERYTHING NICE 0.00
7 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
7 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
8 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00
8 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00

Class: 2 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U W/T/C    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 14.00 N
1 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
2 Jamie Duclos, HE'S THE ONE 0.00
2 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
3 CHLOE WASSONG, STRAWBERRY FIELDS 0.00
4 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
4 Tatiana Basch, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
5 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00
5 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
6 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
6 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00
7 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
7 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
8 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
8 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00

Class: 3 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
1 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
2 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 15.00
3 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
3 Tatiana Basch, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
4 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00
4 Caroline Stern, WOODLANDS MOON FOX 0.00
5 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
5 Olivia Richmond, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
6 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
6 Jilliana Jimenez, FANCY PANTS 0.00
7 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 3.00 N
7 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Juliette Jiminez, EVERYTHING NICE 0.00
8 Violet Lefcourt, WEEWON 0.00
9 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00
9 Olivia Lee, Good Golly Miss Holly 0.00

Class: 4 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ. 10 & U O/F 18""    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 21.00 N
1 Amelia Burnside, BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER 0.00
2 Aurelia Lee, TWO TO TANGO 0.00
2 Gray Neville, DESTINY'S PURSUIT 0.00
3 Francesca Roman, PINK FLOYD 0.00
3 Tatiana Basch, SLUMBER PARTY 0.00
4 Olivia Richmond, DREAM IN COLOR 0.00
4 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 9.00
5 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Lilah Cesario, BUTTONS ON BOWS 0.00
6 Logan Orlando, TASCHEREAU 0.00
6 Aurora Brussell, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
7 Valentina Fuentes, LIVE FOR THE MOMENT 0.00
7 Ruby Boeding, IMAGINE THAT 0.00
8 Juliette Jiminez, EVERYTHING NICE 0.00
8 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 5 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SADIE HISTER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
2 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
3 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
5 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
6 Noah Bertrand, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00

Class: 6 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12 W/T/C    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
2 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
3 SADIE HISTER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
4 Noah Bertrand, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
5 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
6 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 1.50

Class: 7 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
2 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 5.00
3 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
4 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
5 Noah Bertrand, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00

Class: 8 - SHORT STIRRUP EQ 11-12, FENCES 18""    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah Bertrand, CHERRYBROOK SKYE BLUE 0.00
2 Isabel Mitchell, WITHOUT A DOUBT 0.00
3 Aiden Sloane, OSCAR 0.00
4 Payton Robbins, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
5 Isabella Agresta, CRYSTAL ACRES TWINKLE TOES 0.00
6 SADIE HISTER, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 9 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY, WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 7.00
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00 N
3 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 0.00
4 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 3.00
5 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
6 Ally Ervin, ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP 0.00
7 Alexandra Brandmeyer, R TAYLOR MAID 0.00

Class: 10 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
2 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 5.00
3 Alexandra Brandmeyer, R TAYLOR MAID 0.00
4 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 0.00
5 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 2.00
6 Ally Ervin, ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP 0.00
7 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 1.00 N

Class: 11 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-PONY    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Dyson, NOTORIOUS R 0.00
2 Grace Majoros, ONE FISH TWO FISH 5.00 N
3 Scarlett James, MAGIC CARPET 4.00
4 Ally Ervin, ROLLINGWOODS OVER THE TOP 0.00
5 Sloane Edson, Boudroux 0.00
6 Jacqueline Reizen, DAVIDSON 1.50

Class: 12 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine B. Flocks, WBF QUARTILAZ 0.00
2 Leila Bynum, EMPEROR 5.00 N
3 Nadine Allen, TLALOCA Z 0.00
4 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
5 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
6 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
7 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00

Class: 13 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine B. Flocks, WBF QUARTILAZ 0.00
2 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
3 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
4 Leila Bynum, EMPEROR 3.00 N
5 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
6 Nadine Allen, TLALOCA Z 0.00
7 Lauren Schroeder, Left of Center 1.00 N
8 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00

Class: 14 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S EQUITATION-HORSE    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine B. Flocks, WBF QUARTILAZ 0.00
2 Lexi Tarzia, FIRST AND FINEST 0.00
3 Ciara Kiely, Quilanda Z 0.00
4 Leila Bynum, EMPEROR 3.00 N
5 Julie Pignataro, STRIPTEASE 0.00
6 Nadine Allen, TLALOCA Z 0.00
7 Rebecca Wenner, I'm Entitled 0.00
8 Lauren Schroeder, Left of Center 0.05 N

Class: 15 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Cantor, DUNCAN MCDUFF - CHARLOTTE 0.00
1 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF - AVA 0.00
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 21.00
2 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 15.00
2 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
2 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 15.00
3 Virginia Buccini, WHAT'S UP DUDE 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 12.00
3 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
4 ELLA CERASOLI, Gingerbread Man 0.00
4 Annabel Grefe, Magic Carousel 0.00
4 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
5 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
5 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
5 Morgan Mills, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
6 Victoria Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
6 VICTORIA CANALES, SAND CASTLE 0.00
6 THEODORE CARDWELL, HJ BENJAMIN 0.00
7 Olivia Levine, ROSMEL'S WHISTLEJACKET 0.00
7 Payton Abularrage, MAGIC TOUCH 0.00
7 Chloe Melton, HIDDEN SPRINGS ESPRESSO 3.00 N
8 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
8 Mari I. Fuentes, STARS ABOVE 0.00
8 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 16 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF - AVA 0.00
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 21.00
1 Charlotte Cantor, DUNCAN MCDUFF - CHARLOTTE 0.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
2 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
3 Annabel Grefe, Magic Carousel 0.00
3 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 12.00
3 ELLA CERASOLI, Gingerbread Man 0.00
4 Morgan Mills, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
4 THEODORE CARDWELL, HJ BENJAMIN 0.00
4 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 9.00
5 Kelly, Charlotte, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 6.00
5 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
6 Olivia Levine, ROSMEL'S WHISTLEJACKET 0.00
6 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
6 Maria I. Fuentes, STARS ABOVE 0.00
7 Tabitha Iliffe, Jurassic Park 0.00
7 DELPHINE VAN LITH, SNOWY 0.00
7 Victoria Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
8 Payton Abularrage, MAGIC TOUCH 0.00
8 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 17 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T/C    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 21.00
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
1 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 21.00
2 ELLA CERASOLI, Gingerbread Man 0.00
2 Morgan Mills, MAGNUM'S ACE OF SPADES 0.00
2 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
3 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 12.00
3 THEODORE CARDWELL, HJ BENJAMIN 0.00
3 Vivienne Vanderwilt, PARTY DRESS 0.00
4 Annabel Grefe, Magic Carousel 0.00
4 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 9.00
4 Loeffler, Scarlett, DOUBLE DELIGHT 0.00
5 Lainey Posa, HIGHWINDS DELIGHTFUL 0.00
5 Liev Lis, MCCOOL 0.00
6 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
6 Sadie Culver, TRUE BALOO 0.00
7 Victoria Roman, HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES 0.00
8 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00

Class: 18 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-1 XRAIL    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 14.00
1 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 14.00
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
2 ELLA CERASOLI, Gingerbread Man 0.00
2 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 10.00
2 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00
3 Payton Abularrage, MAGIC TOUCH 0.00
3 Charlotte Cantor, DUNCAN MCDUFF - CHARLOTTE 0.00
3 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF - AVA 0.00
4 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
4 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
5 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
5 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 4.00
6 Sadie Culver, TRUE BALOO 0.00
6 Vanderwilt, Vivienne, PARTY DRESS 0.00
7 Annabel Grefe, Magic Carousel 0.00

Class: 19 - LIPHA BEGINNER/PRE-EQUITATION, W/T-4 XRAIL    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA CERASOLI, Gingerbread Man 0.00
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
1 Isabelle Grucci-Petersen, Clovermeades A Day In Roan 14.00
2 Alicia Liceaga, Ironwood's Prestige 0.00
2 Lila Hong, PRIMROSE 10.00
3 Charlotte Kelly, LOUIS VUITTON 0.00
3 Annabelle Emerson-molinoff, KNIGHT RIDER 0.00
4 Ava Patino, DUNCAN MCDUFF - AVA 0.00
4 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 6.00
5 Grace Villar, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 20 - R. REISNER MINI-LIPHA / LIPHA AD EQ 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katia Lawson, CASINO 0.00
2 Ruby Yassen, CRUCERO 5.00 N
3 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00

Class: 21 - R. HOSKINS MINI-MEDAL LIPHA / AD. MEDAL 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
2 Ruby Yassen, CRUCERO 0.00 N

Class: 22 - H.J.B. CASSIDY MINI MACLAY LIPHA / AD MACLAY 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline E. Lloyd, Volare 0.00
2 Katia Lawson, CASINO 0.00
3 Ruby Yassen, CRUCERO 4.00 N

Class: 29 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 21.00 N
2 WBF QUARTILAZ, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
3 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
4 October Hill's Churchill, Maxine Boeding 0.00
5 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
6 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
7 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
8 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 30 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
2 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
3 WBF QUARTILAZ, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00
5 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
6 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 31 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE, U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00
2 LORENZO DU ROUET, Victoria Denoto 0.00
3 WBF QUARTILAZ, Madeleine B. Flocks 0.00
4 DONATELLO, Ryan Aotani 0.00
5 EMPEROR, Leila Bynum 13.00 N
6 CARLUS, Layla Stevens 0.00
7 MOONBEAM, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 33 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 12.00 N
3 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 10.00
4 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 9.00
5 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
6 R TAYLOR MAID, Alexandra Brandmeyer 0.00

Class: 34 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 16.00
2 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 12.00 N
3 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 8.00

Class: 35 - LIPHA LOW CHILDREN'S HUNTER PONY, U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOTORIOUS R, Emma Dyson 0.00
2 DAVIDSON, Jacqueline Reizen 12.00
3 MAGIC CARPET, Scarlett James 10.00
4 ROLLINGWOODS UP TO SNUFF, Sloane Edson 0.00
5 ONE FISH TWO FISH, Grace Majoros 8.00 N

Class: 37 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHISPER VDL, Alexa Llopiz 0.00
2 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00
3 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
4 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
5 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00

Class: 38 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
2 WHISPER VDL, Alexa Llopiz 0.00
3 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
4 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00
5 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00

Class: 39 - LIPHA LOW ADULT HUNTER, U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEEL THE BLUE, Ellenka Hunter 0.00
2 Betty Braemore, Janine Bonacuso 0.00
3 Juilliard, Arianne L De Kwiatkowski 0.00
4 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
5 WHISPER VDL, Alexa Llopiz 0.00

Class: 57 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - CL RD 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
4 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 58 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - STAKE* - CL RD     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
4 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 59 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 14 & U - U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CALISTA, Lilly Babu 0.00
2 BRILLIANCE, Sadie Berkhout 10.00
3 CHINOU, Emma Siskind 0.00
4 Caprisco, Layla Stevens 0.00

Class: 61 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 - CL RD 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
4 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 62 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17- STAKE * - CL RD 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
4 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
5 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00

Class: 63 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER HORSE 15-17 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DRESSED IN BLUE, Chloe Peebles 0.00
2 PERFEKTIONIST, Meredith Tipping 0.00
3 GRASSHOPPER, Amelia Magel 0.00
4 COUNT DOWN, Tess McAdam 0.00

Class: 65 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LG PONY - CL RD 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 17.00
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
4 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
6 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
7 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00

Class: 66 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LG PONY - STAKE * - CL RD 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 11.00
4 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 10.00
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
6 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
7 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00

Class: 67 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER-LARGE PONY U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Sarah Somerville 0.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Keara Murphree 0.00
3 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Beatrice Willemse 10.00
5 Waystead Crystal Spring, Lindsay Alisbah 0.00
6 NEVERLAND, Karina Lippmann 8.50
7 TRILLVILLE, Olivia Felder 0.00

Class: 69 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY - CL RD 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 20.00
2 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 12.00
6 BARCELONA, Gassib, Abigail 0.00
7 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
8 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00

Class: 70 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY - STAKE * - CL R    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
2 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 16.00
3 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
4 TURNING POINT, Kaelyn Felder 0.00
5 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
6 Rosemellís Huggs & kisses, Charlotte Cibelli 0.00
7 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
8 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.50

Class: 71 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER - SM/MED PONY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
2 Maranatha Poet, Natalie Gaeckle 0.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
4 HIGHLAND'S BRIDGET JONES, Isabella Roman 0.00
5 BARCELONA, Abigail Gassib 0.00
6 Oh So Dreamy, Ava Schneck 0.00
7 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
8 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.50

Class: 73 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL LUX, Samantha Kratz 0.00
2 Lord Willi S, Sara Horowitz 0.00
3 Whiskey Neat, Brittany Passavia 0.00
4 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
5 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
6 QUICK STAR 16, Caroline Sorrentino 0.00
7 WHISPER VDL, Babi Herrera 0.00
8 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
9 NALOUBET, Natasha Schneur 0.01

Class: 74 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL LUX, Samantha Kratz 0.00
2 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
3 Whiskey Neat, Brittany Passavia 0.00
4 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
5 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
6 BOY BLUE, Brittany Behnke 0.00
7 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
8 URIKA, Alexandra Behmoiram 17.50 N

Class: 75 - LIPHA LOW HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL LUX, Samantha Kratz 0.00
2 CONTARGO, Sheena Firestone 0.00
3 TRENDSETTER, Angelica Fuentes 0.00
4 CODICIADA BIJOU, Lisa Rex 0.00
5 Polly Pocket, Tom Devincentis 0.00
6 BIJOU NOIR, Amy Morrisey 0.00
7 URIKA, Alexandra Behmoiram 18.00 N
8 BOY BLUE, Brittany Behnke 0.00

Class: 77 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
2 SLUMBER PARTY, Tatiana Basch 0.00
3 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
4 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
5 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 14.00
6 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
7 IMAGINE THAT, Ruby Boeding 0.00
8 TASCHEREAU, Logan Orlando 0.00

Class: 78 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 22.00
2 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
3 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
4 SLUMBER PARTY, Tatiana Basch 0.00
5 BUTTONS ON BOWS, Lilah Cesario 0.00
6 WOODLANDS MOON FOX, Beatrice Stern 0.00
7 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 13.00
8 TASCHEREAU, Logan Orlando 0.00

Class: 79 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PINK FLOYD, Francesca Roman 0.00
2 TASCHEREAU, Logan Orlando 0.00
3 SLUMBER PARTY, Tatiana Basch 0.00
4 DESTINY'S PURSUIT, Gray Neville 0.00
5 BLUE MOON'S GLASS SLIPPER, Amelia Burnside 0.00
6 NORTHWIND MILO, Leila Hart 0.00
7 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 13.00
8 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Payton Robbins 12.50

Class: 85 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - CL RD1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
2 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
3 CAUTIOUS VENTURE, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
4 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
5 MILEY, Emma Riccardi 0.00
6 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00

Class: 86 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 - STAKE * - CL RD 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
4 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
5 MILEY, Emma Riccardi 0.00
6 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
7 CAUTIOUS VENTURE, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00

Class: 87 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER 18-35 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RICHMOND, Ralph Basset 0.00
2 KINGSTON, Lili Halterman 0.00
3 Authentic Image, Leslie Lipton 0.00
4 STARSKY, Peri Finkelman 0.00
5 KINGS ROAD, Hannah Weiss 0.00
6 CAUTIOUS VENTURE, Meredith Sanger-Katz 0.00
7 MILEY, Emma Riccardi 0.00

Class: 89 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - CL RD1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
3 UNIEK, Alexis Joel 0.00
4 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
5 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
6 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00
7 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
8 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00

Class: 90 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - STAKE * / CL R2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DONNIE DARCO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
2 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
3 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
4 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
5 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
6 Chesar, Suzanne Kort 0.00
7 LIGHTNING, Jennifer Tunney 0.00
8 Gabanos, Alexis Joel 0.00

Class: 91 - ADULT HUNTER 36 & OVER - U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BELOVED, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
2 RED LIGHT, Elizabeth B. Manocha 0.00
3 CARAMIA, KRISTEN BARAN 0.00
4 KNOCK OUT, Gregory Unis 0.00
5 O'HARA, David Kratz 0.00
6 DYNAMITE, Andrea Safirstein 0.00
7 ZERLANDO, Sue Marder-O'Connor 0.00
8 REMINISCENT, Alexis Lasser 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top