Long Island Classic - 9/7/19

OLD FIELD FARMS HORSE SHOWS

September 7, 2019


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CAPTAIN'S PASS 0.00 N
Reserve MAXIMILIAN Ian Cumming 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Serendipity 0.00

Class: 4 - Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 4.00
4 Bellatrix, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 5 - Low Jumper    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
2 SIBON CLOVER, Cameron Gaynor 5.00
3 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
4 Bellatrix, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 6 - Low Jumper STAKE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 Bellatrix, Natalia Lutz 0.00

Class: 7 - OFF Jumper 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
5 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 8 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBON CLOVER, Kelli Cruciotti 0.00
2 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
3 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
4 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
5 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 2.00
6 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00

Class: 9 - OFF Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Offley Estella IV, Samantha Candiloro 0.00
2 Tribbiani, Paige M. Diffendale 0.00
3 Anamone RV, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
4 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 3.00
5 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00

Class: 10 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
2 ANGEL, Devon Owen 0.00
3 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 4.00 N
4 ACOLINO 4, Julia Horan 3.00 N
5 Midnight Rendevous, Jennifer Smith 0.00

Class: 11 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ANGEL, Devon Owen 0.00
2 Captains crew, Aditya Mall 0.00
3 ACOLINO 4, Julia Horan 4.00 N

Class: 161 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 17.00 N
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 SERENDIPITY (H), Vivian Zetterstrom 11.00 N
4 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
6 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
7 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.00

Class: 162 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
2 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
3 SERENDIPITY (H), Vivian Zetterstrom 11.00 N
4 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
5 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
6 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 8.50 N
7 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 8.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur Hunter (18-35) - 3' O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SERENDIPITY (H), Vivian Zetterstrom 17.00 N
2 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 11.00
4 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
5 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 9.00 N
6 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
7 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00

Class: 164 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 13.00
3 GARDEN PARTY, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
4 Stonehaven Signed Edition, Alyssa Baychuk 0.00
5 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
6 FIVEL, Jenna Pronsky 8.50 N
7 SERENDIPITY (H), Vivian Zetterstrom 8.00 N

Class: 213 - Low Childrens Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 13.00
2 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 9.00 N
3 UP TO SOMETHING, Grace Reynolds 7.00

Class: 214 - Low Childrens Hunter 2'6 O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 0.00 N
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00

Class: 215 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 0.00 N
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00

Class: 216 - Low Childrens Hunter O/F    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPTAIN'S PASS, Caroline Little 0.00 N
2 MAXIMILIAN, Ian Cumming 0.00

Class: 304 - OR Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 4.00
4 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
5 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
6 Meera Mudgil, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00

Class: 305 - OR Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
4 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
5 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 2.00
6 Meera Mudgil, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00

Class: 306 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
2 Meera Mudgil, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
3 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
4 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 3.00
5 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 2.00
6 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 1.50

Class: 307 - OR Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Emily Kluberdanz, GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO 0.00
3 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00
5 Meera Mudgil, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00
6 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 1.50

Class: 309 - OR Short Stirrup Hunter 18 O/F    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAYFIELD'S FLYING SOLO, Emily Kluberdanz 0.00

Class: 312 - OR Low Child/Adult Equitation Flat COMBINED    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 7.00
2 Emily Cacioppo, Morpheous 0.00
3 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
5 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 2.00
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50
7 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00
8 Rachael A. Page, Harley 0.00

Class: 313 - OR Low Children's Equitation O/F 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, Morpheous 0.00
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 5.00
3 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
5 Jennifer Santorello, ANDIAMO 2.00
6 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 1.50
7 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00
8 Rachael A. Page, Harley 0.00

Class: 314 - OR Low Childrens Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 7.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Emily Cacioppo, Morpheous 0.00
4 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 3.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 2.00
6 Rachael A. Page, Harley 0.00
7 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.00

Class: 318 - Pre Mini PHA 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 0.00
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 5.00
3 Grace Reynolds, UP TO SOMETHING 4.00 N
4 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 3.00 N
5 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 2.00
6 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 0.00

Class: 319 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 0.00
2 Grace Reynolds, UP TO SOMETHING 5.00 N
3 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 4.00 N
4 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 0.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 1.50

Class: 320 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 0.00
2 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 5.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Marielle Sanimarco, MACINTOSH 0.00

Class: 500 - Short Stirrup Eq. Finals    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Vivienne Zakrzewski, Stonehaven Signed Edition 4.00
4 Meera Mudgil, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 0.00

Class: 501 - LI Pre Mini/ Medium Adult Finals    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 0.00
2 Grace Reynolds, UP TO SOMETHING 5.00 N
3 Adriana Forte, Ravel D’Anne-Croix 4.00
4 Natalie Coletti, DOONAREE LAD 3.00 N
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00

Class: 704 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Santomauro, BLUE 0.00
2 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Evan's Flashy Copper Fox 0.00
4 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
5 Rachel Lippe, Clanfair Merrilee 0.00
6 Julia Serocki, Sir Moxley 0.00

Class: 705 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Santomauro, BLUE 0.00
2 Charlotte Johnson, Evan's Flashy Copper Fox 0.00
3 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
4 Julia Serocki, Sir Moxley 0.00
5 Rachel Lippe, Clanfair Merrilee 0.00
6 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00

Class: 706 - OR Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
2 Ava Santomauro, BLUE 0.00
3 Charlotte Johnson, Evan's Flashy Copper Fox 0.00
4 Rachel Lippe, Clanfair Merrilee 0.00
5 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00

Class: 707 - OR Mini Short Stirrup X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn DeMeo, Dylan 0.00
2 Audra Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Ava Santomauro, BLUE 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top