Thomas School - September 22nd

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

September 22, 2019


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion RABLO Stephanie Rigert 0.00
Reserve KADENCE Carina Muratore 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Damascus Melissa J. Hallick 26.00 N
Reserve Sadie Berkhout 0.00

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Daughney, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
3 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
4 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
5 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Daughney, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
3 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
5 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tegan Daughney, Coffee Coolata 0.00
2 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
3 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
5 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Dinowitz, Pure Gold 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
5 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00

Class: 5 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pietrina Puglisi, Rolo 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Katie S Imperial, BEAUREGARD 0.00

Class: 6 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie S Imperial, BEAUREGARD 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Pietrina Puglisi, Rolo 0.00

Class: 7 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Kati S. Imperial, BEAUREGARD 0.00
3 Pietrina Puglisi, Rolo 0.00

Class: 8 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Katie S Imperial, BEAUREGARD 0.00
3 Pietrina Puglisi, Rolo 0.00

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Walrath, Marielle, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
3 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
4 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 10 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
3 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00
4 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
2 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00
2 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Marielle Walrath, FAT TUESDAY 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ryley Kurau 13.00 N
2 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 9.00 N
3 SPOT ON, Laine Plate 0.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ryley Kurau 13.00 N
2 SPOT ON, Laine Plate 0.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ryley Kurau 13.00 N
2 SPOT ON, Laine Plate 0.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPOT ON, Laine Plate 0.00
2 Damascus, Ryley Kurau 9.00 N
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 50 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 LORENZO, Diggs, Jaden 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 13.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
3 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 13.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
3 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 106 - LI Adult PHA 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 7.00
2 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 5.00 N
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 107 - Robert Hoskins Mini/Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 7.00 N
2 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 108 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy Mini/Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 7.00
2 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 5.00 N
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 200 - Low Childrens Equitation O/F 2' #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00
5 Julie Curran, Beloved Brilliance 0.00
6 Leah Breland, My Type of Bay 0.00
7 Nikki Elberg, One Jump Ahead 0.00

Class: 210 - Low Childrens Equitation O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 5.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 3.00
5 Julie Curran, Beloved Brilliance 0.00
6 Nikki Elberg, One Jump Ahead 0.00
7 Leah Breland, My Type of Bay 0.00

Class: 220 - Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 7.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00
3 Leah Breland, My Type of Bay 0.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00
5 Julie Curran, Beloved Brilliance 0.00
6 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 1.50
7 Nikki Elberg, One Jump Ahead 0.00

Class: 1020 - Pre Mini Equitation PHA    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Galterio, Jubilation 0.00
2 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 5.00
3 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 4.00 N
4 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 3.00
5 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
6 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00
7 Isabella Schupler, LORENZO 0.00

Class: 1030 - Pre Mini Equitation MEDAL    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
3 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 4.00 N
4 Julia Galterio, Jubilation 0.00
5 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Isabella Schupler, LORENZO 0.00
7 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00

Class: 1040 - Pre Mini Equitation MACLAY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00
2 Julia Galterio, Jubilation 0.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
5 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 2.00 N
6 Isabella Schupler, LORENZO 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top