Hunter's Isle - September 29th

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

September 29, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Splash of Color 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 30.00
Reserve RABLO Stephanie Rigert 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Empire Strikes Blue 36.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion CORDOBA Jordyn Scelsa 28.00
Reserve ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 16.80
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Wayfarer 0.00
Reserve QUEST 15.60 N

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 7.00
2 ONeill, Ellington, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 4.00
4 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 3.00
5 Madison Kaplan, Morwel P.t. Cruiser 2.00
6 Francesc L. Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00
7 John Palawsky, Dare To Dream 0.00
8 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 7.00
2 Ellington ONeill, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 4.00
4 Madison Kaplan, Morwel P.t. Cruiser 3.00
5 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 2.00
6 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
7 Francesca L Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00
8 John Palawsky, Dare To Dream 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 John Palawsky, Dare To Dream 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00
4 Ellington ONeill, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00
6 Madison Kaplan, Morwel P.t. Cruiser 1.50
7 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 1.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Platt, ADORE ME 0.00
2 Ellington ONeill, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Abigail Wiener, Rags To Riches 4.00
4 Samantha Teller, EVERY CENT 3.00
5 Terri Gunderman, Alexander's Frosted Blue 2.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 5.00
3 David Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
4 Julie Bodenstein, Platinum Record 0.00
5 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 2.00 N

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 David Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
3 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00 N
5 Julie Bodenstein, Platinum Record 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 5.00
3 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 4.00 N
4 Julie Bodenstein, Platinum Record 0.00
5 David Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, Glynhafan Duke of Earl 7.00
2 Beatrice Liceaga, COMIC STRIP 0.00
3 David Fasner, LITTLE BIT OF MARSHMALLOW 0.00
4 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 3.00 N
5 Julie Bodenstein, Platinum Record 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
4 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 2.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
5 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00
5 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 4.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00
5 Cassidy Hisler, GENTLEMAN JACK 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 7.00 N
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00
4 Kenzie Montoya, Take Notice 3.00
5 Arwen Talbot, Splash of Color 0.00
6 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talbot, Arwen, Splash of Color 0.00
2 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 5.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00
5 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 2.00 N

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Erin Finnegan, Black Diamond 0.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Addison Litman, FANCY PANTS 3.00 N
5 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 2.00
6 Arwen Talbot, Splash of Color 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Reinhard, Tilikum 0.00
2 Caroline Rothemich, When You Wish 0.00
3 Abigail Mortenson, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 3.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 2.00
6 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 1.50 N
7 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 1.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 7.00
2 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 5.00 N
3 Abigail Mortenson, QUEEN B 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Katherine Reinhard, Tilikum 0.00
6 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 1.50
7 Caroline Rothemich, When You Wish 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Reinhard, Tilikum 0.00
2 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 5.00 N
3 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 4.00
4 Abigail Mortenson, QUEEN B 0.00
5 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 2.00
6 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 1.50
7 Caroline Rothemich, When You Wish 0.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 7.00
2 Jordyn Scelsa, CORDOBA 5.00 N
3 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 4.00

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Xie, Yuting, Milkyway 0.00
3 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 4.00

Class: 51 - HC High Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 7.00
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 5.00
3 Yuting Xie, Milkyway 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 9.00
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sadie Histler 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sadie Histler 0.00
3 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 7.00 N

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 13.00
2 I'M GOIN' PLATINUM, Isabelle Debay 9.00 N
3 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sadie Histler 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 13.00
2 GENTLEMAN JACK, Sadie Histler 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 7.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.00 N
3 Splash of Color, Arwen Talbot 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.00 N
3 Splash of Color, Arwen Talbot 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash of Color, Arwen Talbot 0.00
2 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
3 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 7.00 N

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 FANCY PANTS, Addison Litman 9.00 N
3 Splash of Color, Arwen Talbot 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 CHARMED, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 CHARMED, Nicole M. Orens 0.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00
4 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 8.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00
4 ROYAL CHANEL, Tara Donohue 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Emma Riccardi 0.00
2 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 9.00 N
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Emma Riccardi 0.00
2 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 9.00 N

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 13.00 N
2 Wayfarer, Emma Riccardi 0.00
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wayfarer, Emma Riccardi 0.00
2 QUEST, Natasha Schneur 9.00 N
3 My Game Her Rules, Julianna Jurkiewicz 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
2 Empire Strikes Blue, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 12.00
4 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.50
7 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 9.00
8 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire Strikes Blue, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00 N
2 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 14.00
3 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 11.00
5 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 10.00
6 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 9.50
7 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 9.00
8 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 18.00
2 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 14.00
3 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
4 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
5 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
6 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.50
7 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
8 Empire Strikes Blue, Jordyn Scelsa 8.50 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Empire Strikes Blue, Jordyn Scelsa 18.00 N
2 PRINCE POPPINGS, Riley Grace McKinnon 0.00
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 12.00
4 Wynnbrook Arctic Fox, Madeleine Liceaga 0.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
6 TEA PARTY, Evelyn Hanley 9.50
7 RUBY SLIPPERS, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
8 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 8.50

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 NALOUBET, Emma Riccardi 8.00 N
4 Togo Rogue, Yuting Xie 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 NALOUBET, Emma Riccardi 8.00 N
4 Togo Rogue, Yuting Xie 0.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 10.00
3 NALOUBET, Emma Riccardi 8.00 N
4 Togo Rogue, Yuting Xie 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDOBA, Jordyn Scelsa 14.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 NALOUBET, Emma Riccardi 8.00 N

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
2 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 5.00
3 Allessandra T Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk/Trot Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allessandra T Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00
2 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
3 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 4.00

Class: 128 - Outreach Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Falco, Alexander's Frosted Blue 0.00
2 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 5.00
3 Allessandra T Gallo, GOLDEN DANDY 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top