Thomas School - October 6th

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

October 6, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Raspberry Jammin 0.00
Reserve Damascus Melissa J. Hallick 0.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion HIGHLANDER Lynn M. McMahon 28.00
Reserve 0.00

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damiana Beige, LUCIA 0.00
2 Tegan Daughney, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
3 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
4 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
5 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
6 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00
7 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
8 Caroline Saronka, LORENZO 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
2 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
3 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
4 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00
5 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
6 Damiana Beige, LUCIA 0.00
7 Caroline Saronka, LORENZO 0.00
8 Tegan Daughney, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
2 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
3 Tegan Daughney, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
5 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
6 Damiana Beige, LUCIA 0.00
7 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damiana Beige, LUCIA 0.00
2 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
3 Remi Elberg, APOLLO 0.00
4 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
5 Renatto Quiroz, LORENZO 0.00
6 Tegan Daughney, Ain't Misbehavin 0.00
7 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00

Class: 5 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Gallagher, WINTER 0.00
2 Sofia Vias, Brownie 0.00
3 Kaelyn Demeo, Dylan 0.00
4 Kati S. Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
5 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
6 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
7 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
8 Caroline Saronka, LORENZO 0.00

Class: 6 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaelyn Demeo, Dylan 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Reese Gallagher, WINTER 0.00
4 Katie S Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
5 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
6 Caroline Saronka, LORENZO 0.00
7 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
8 Sofia Vias, Brownie 0.00

Class: 7 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
2 Katie S Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
3 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
4 Reese Gallagher, WINTER 0.00
5 Kaelyn Demeo, Dylan 0.00
6 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
7 Sofia Vias, Brownie 0.00

Class: 8 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
3 Katie S Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
4 Sofia Vias, Brownie 0.00
5 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
6 Reese Gallagher, WINTER 0.00
7 Kaelyn Demeo, Dylan 0.00

Class: 9 - Short Stirrup Equitation WT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00
2 Cobb, Leah, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00

Class: 10 - Short Stirrup Equitation WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
2 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00
3 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
2 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00
3 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley Masterson, SWEET TREAT 0.00
2 Ella Sandoval, Damascus 0.00
3 Leah Cobb, Raspberry Jammin 0.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raspberry Jammin, Leah Cobb 0.00
2 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Masterson, Riley 0.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raspberry Jammin, Leah Cobb 0.00
2 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Riley Masterson 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raspberry Jammin, Leah Cobb 0.00
2 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
3 SWEET TREAT, Riley Masterson 0.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Damascus, Ella Sandoval 0.00
2 SWEET TREAT, Riley Masterson 0.00
3 Raspberry Jammin, Leah Cobb 0.00

Class: 20 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
2 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00
3 Meghan Douglas, My Little Adventure 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Elberg, Nikki, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00

Class: 21 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
2 Nikki Elberg, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Meghan Douglas, My Little Adventure 0.00
5 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 22 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Cacioppo, MOSQUITO 0.00
2 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00
3 Nikki Elberg, P.S. I LOVE YOU 0.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Meghan Douglas, My Little Adventure 0.00

Class: 50 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
2 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 10.00
3 Benjamin, Emily Parks 8.00 N
4 LORENZO, Diggs, Jaden 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 14.00
2 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
3 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00
4 Benjamin, Emily Parks 7.00 N

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 14.00
2 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00
3 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
4 Benjamin, Emily Parks 7.00 N

Class: 53 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGHLANDER, Ashley Merz 14.00
2 MOSQUITO, Emily Cacioppo 0.00
3 Benjamin, Emily Parks 8.00 N
4 LORENZO, Jaden Diggs 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 7.00 N
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 5.00
3 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 4.00
4 Isabella Schupler, Gryffindor 0.00
5 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00

Class: 103 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 7.00
2 Isabella Schupler, Gryffindor 0.00
3 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
4 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 3.00 N
5 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 2.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, MONSTERS INC. 7.00 N
2 Colleen Conroy, P.S. I LOVE YOU 5.00
3 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
4 Isabella Schupler, Gryffindor 0.00

Class: 106 - LI Mini/Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00
2 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 5.00 N
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 107 - Robert Hoskins Mini/Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00
2 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 5.00 N
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00

Class: 108 - Hugh J.B. Cassidy Mini/Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gina Diliberti, Jubilation 0.00
2 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
3 Adina Sergi, LIMITLESS 4.00 N

Provided by OrgPro


Top