Hunter's Isle - November 3rd

NORTH FORK SERIES

November 3, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 28.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK Catrine T. Golia 15.60 N
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 30.00
Reserve RABLO Stephanie Rigert 18.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 28.00
Reserve PARTY GIRL Phyllis Kane 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 28.00
Reserve Cherrybrook Blue Christmas Jessica Guginsky 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Royal Harmony 0.00
Reserve Stars Go Blue 0.00

Class: 4 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
2 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00

Class: 5 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Circle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
2 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00

Class: 6 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner Indiv.Canter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
2 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00

Class: 7 - Outreach CHILD/ADULT Beginner X Rail ONCE AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
2 Morgan Sarcona, OLIVANDER 0.00

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilleigh Liguori, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 0.00
2 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00 N

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilleigh Liguori, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 0.00
2 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00 N

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND W/    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilleigh Liguori, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 0.00
2 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 1.00 N

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Magliaro, HOPE FOR THE BEST 2.00 N
2 Reilleigh Liguori, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 0.00

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00
5 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
5 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00
5 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 7.00
2 Samantha Cappelluzzo, KISS ME KAIT 0.00
3 Katherine Panzarella, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Kathryn Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
5 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 2.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, Take Notice 4.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, Take Notice 7.00
2 Erin Finnegan, Black Diamond 0.00
3 Erlena Miller, AMAZING GRACE 0.00
4 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 3.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 4.00
4 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 3.00
5 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 2.00 N
6 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 1.50

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 4.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 2.00
6 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 1.50 N

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bernadette Curran, DRESSED IN BLUE 0.00
2 Caroline Little, CAPTAIN'S PASS 5.00
3 Rylee McGuire, Above The Waves 4.00
4 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 3.00
5 Annemieke Forte, LOUIS VUITTON 2.00
6 Lois Stafford, CELTIC CHARM . 1.50 N

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00
2 Megan Rodier, QUAISAR 0.00
3 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 4.00
4 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 3.00
5 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 2.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Rodier, QUAISAR 0.00
2 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 5.00
3 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 4.00
4 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 3.00
5 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 2.00
6 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 1.50

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Rodier, QUAISAR 0.00
2 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 5.00
3 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 4.00
4 Aliva Marino, LITTLE LEGS 3.00
5 Sarah Lecluse, Snoopy 2.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 5.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00 N

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 5.00 N
3 Jacey Lengyel, GAMADEUS 4.00

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 5.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
3 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
4 SUNKISSED, Katherine Panzarella 7.00 N

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00
2 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
3 SUNKISSED, Katherine Panzarella 8.00 N
4 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 10.00
3 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE, Kathryn Ward 0.00
2 KISS ME KAIT, Samantha Cappelluzzo 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 8.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 13.00 N
2 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
3 Take Notice, Kenzie Montoya 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 Take Notice, Kenzie Montoya 0.00
3 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 7.00 N

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 13.00 N
2 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
3 Take Notice, Kenzie Montoya 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Diamond, Erin Finnegan 0.00
2 ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK, Isabella Golia 9.00 N
3 Take Notice, Kenzie Montoya 0.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 15.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
4 MIA, Katherine Ruppolo 0.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 MIA, Katherine Ruppolo 0.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Adult Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 9.00
4 MIA, Katherine Ruppolo 0.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
4 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00
5 MIA, Katherine Ruppolo 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Go Blue, Julie Pignataro 0.00
2 Royal Harmony, Tara Donohue 0.00
3 Royal Noir, Bridget Finnerty 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Harmony, Tara Donohue 0.00
2 Royal Noir, Bridget Finnerty 0.00
3 Stars Go Blue, Julie Pignataro 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Harmony, Tara Donohue 0.00
2 Stars Go Blue, Julie Pignataro 0.00
3 Royal Noir, Bridget Finnerty 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Harmony, Tara Donohue 0.00
2 Stars Go Blue, Julie Pignataro 0.00
3 Royal Noir, Bridget Finnerty 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Meghan Carver 8.00 N
4 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 8.00 N
4 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Meghan Carver 7.00 N

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 10.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 8.00 N
4 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Meghan Carver 7.00 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Meghan Carver 14.00
2 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Meghan Carver 10.00 N
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 8.00 N
4 PARTY GIRL, Adriana Forte 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 10.00
3 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 7.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 8.00
4 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 10.00
3 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 8.00
4 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 0.00

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blue Christmas, Jessica Guginsky 0.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 8.00
4 CROWN ROYAL, Adriana Forte 7.00

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
2 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 5.00
3 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
4 Reckoning, Andrea C. Cardi 0.00
5 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper STAKE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE OF RAINBOWS, Annabel Shewan 7.00
2 Silverfox, Deirdre Prunty 0.00
3 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
4 Reckoning, Andrea C. Cardi 0.00
5 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Kate Warlan, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 4.00

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk/Trot Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Kate Warlan, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00
3 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 4.00

Class: 128 - Outreach Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kim Ward, WESMORE TANGLED UP IN BLUE 0.00
2 Keva Cronin, DIPPIN DOTS 5.00
3 Kate Warlan, PLATINUM TEASPOON 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top