Thomas School - November 11th

THOMAS SCHOOL OF HORSEMANSHIP

November 11, 2019


LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion KADENCE Carina Muratore 30.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SECRET'S OUT 0.00
Reserve Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 15.60

Class: 1 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
2 Riley Masterson, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
4 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
5 Sabrina G Chiu, FRENCH KISS 0.00
6 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
7 Katie Dinowitz, Buddy 0.00
8 Caroline Saronka, Splash 0.00

Class: 2 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina G Chiu, FRENCH KISS 0.00
2 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
3 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
4 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
5 Caroline Saronka, Splash 0.00
6 Riley Masterson, Coffee Coolata 0.00
7 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
8 Katie Dinowitz, Buddy 0.00

Class: 3 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Dinowitz, Buddy 0.00
2 Riley Masterson, Coffee Coolata 0.00
3 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
4 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
5 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
6 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00

Class: 4 - Opportunity Advanced Beginner Eq 18 O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Alvarado, LUCK'LL HAVE IT 0.00
2 Remi Elberg, Pancake 0.00
3 Sarah Daniels, Pancake 0.00
4 Riley Masterson, Coffee Coolata 0.00
5 Sadie Fox, Shady Lady 0.00
6 Katie Dinowitz, Buddy 0.00

Class: 5 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacquline Odery, WHEN YOU WISH 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Caroline Saronka, Splash 0.00
4 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
5 Avery Schriefer, Damascus 0.00
6 John Palawsky, Perception 0.00
7 Luca Perricone, PRICELESS CARGO 0.00

Class: 6 - Opportunity Beginner Eq WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
2 Caroline Saronka, Splash 0.00
3 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
4 Avery Schriefer, Damascus 0.00
5 Jacquline Odery, WHEN YOU WISH 0.00
6 John Palawsky, Perception 0.00
7 Luca Perricone, PRICELESS CARGO 0.00

Class: 7 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 John Palawsky, Perception 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Luca Perricone, PRICELESS CARGO 0.00
4 Jacquline Odery, WHEN YOU WISH 0.00
5 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
6 Avery Schriefer, Damascus 0.00

Class: 8 - Opportunity Beginner Eq X-Rail O/F #2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jacquline Odery, WHEN YOU WISH 0.00
2 Swazi Tshabalala, Pancake 0.00
3 Lucy Endicott, APOLLO 0.00
4 John Palawsky, Perception 0.00
5 Avery Schriefer, Damascus 0.00
6 Luca Perricone, PRICELESS CARGO 0.00

Class: 20 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00
2 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 5.00
3 Padavan, Mary, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00
4 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 3.00 N

Class: 21 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 7.00 N
2 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 5.00
3 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00
4 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00

Class: 22 - LIHSAA Low Childrens Equitation 2' O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Fanuzzi, Impromtu 0.00
2 Katrina Pugni, Quintesintral Cordeson 5.00 N
3 Benjamin Morris, Fernhill Starboy 4.00
4 Mary Padavan, LATE NIGHT EXPRESSO 0.00

Class: 34 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
2 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 9.00 N
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 35 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SECRET'S OUT, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 36 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 13.00
2 SECRET'S OUT, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
3 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 7.00 N

Class: 37 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) 2' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROSMEL'S STELLAR, Mady Lippencott 13.00 N
2 SECRET'S OUT, Ryan Goldsmith 0.00
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 50 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 11.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 Fernhill Starboy, Benjamin Morris 8.00 N
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 51 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 Fernhill Starboy, Benjamin Morris 9.00 N
4 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00
5 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00

Class: 52 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse 2'6 O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
2 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 11.00
3 Fernhill Starboy, Benjamin Morris 9.00 N
4 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 8.00
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 53 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KADENCE, Carina Muratore 15.00
2 Impromtu, Katrina Fanuzzi 0.00
3 RABLO, Ryley Kurau 9.00
4 Fernhill Starboy, Benjamin Morris 8.00 N
5 Icon, Nathaniel Brown-Perez 0.00

Class: 88 - Childrens Adult Jumper 3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOGO ROUGE, Yuting Xie 0.00
2 MILKYWAY, Yuting Xie 0.00

Class: 94 - Low Jumper 2'6 Jumper Plus    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 WINTER, Mia Eggstein 0.00
4 The Big Deal, Sophia Schmitt 0.00

Class: 95 - Low Jumper 2'6 Time 1st Round    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
2 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
3 The Big Deal, Sophia Schmitt 0.00
4 WINTER, Mia Eggstein 0.00

Class: 96 - Low Jumper 2'6 Time 1st Jump Off    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duncan, Sofia Heimbold 0.00
2 The Big Deal, Sophia Schmitt 0.00
3 Carrot Thief, Kathryn Gargiulo 0.00
4 WINTER, Mia Eggstein 0.00

Class: 102 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 PHA    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00 N
2 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 5.00 N
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
4 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
5 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00

Class: 103 - RH Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam 7.00
2 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
3 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 4.00 N
4 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
5 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00

Class: 104 - Pre Mini Equitation 2'6 Maclay    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carina Muratore, Poker 76 7.00 N
2 Emily Belles, LUCIA 0.00
3 Kathryn Auriemma, Gaelic Americana 0.00
4 Emily Apuzzo, Cloud 9's Liam
5 Stacey Vilardi, Out Of Context 0.00

Class: 122 - Academy Mini SS WT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleeya Nader, Damascus 0.00
2 Grace Colapinto, Fudge Swirl 0.00
3 Bella Bernzwerg, SPOT ON 0.00
4 Alyssa DeVito, Buddy 0.00
5 Theresa Soraire, Shortcake 0.00
6 Ellie Crowley, Samsonite 0.00

Class: 123 - Academy Mini SS WT/Circle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Colapinto, Fudge Swirl 0.00
2 Aleeya Nader, Damascus 0.00
3 Ellie Crowley, Samsonite 0.00
4 Theresa Soraire, Shortcake 0.00
5 Alyssa DeVito, Buddy 0.00
6 Bella Bernzwerg, SPOT ON 0.00

Class: 124 - Academy Mini SS WT/Indiv. Canter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleeya Nader, Damascus 0.00
1 Alyssa DeVito, Buddy 0.00
2 Ellie Crowley, Samsonite 0.00
3 Theresa Soraire, Shortcake 0.00
3 Grace Colapinto, Fudge Swirl 0.00

Class: 125 - Academy Mini Long Stirrup X-Rail    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alyssa DeVito, Buddy 0.00
2 Bella Bernzwerg, SPOT ON 0.00
3 Grace Colapinto, Fudge Swirl 0.00
4 Aleeya Nader, Damascus 0.00
5 Ellie Crowley, Samsonite 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top