Winner's Circle - November 17th

WINNER'S CIRCLE/HUNTER'S ISLE - FALL

November 17, 2019


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BLACK RASPBERRY Nicole M. Orens 26.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Infinity's First Impression Sydney Woychuk 15.60
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ROYAL AFFAIR Catrine T. Golia 26.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve MAE WEST Kerry A. McGlinchey 15.60

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00 N
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Cairn, Chloe, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00 N
2 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 5.00
3 Chloe Cairns, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00 N
3 Chloe Cairns, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Cairns, MY LITTLE PANDA 0.00
2 Taylor Hamilton, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00 N
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
3 Scarlett Loeffler, NATALIA 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 5.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
4 Scarlett Loeffler, NATALIA 0.00

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Loeffler, NATALIA 0.00
2 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 5.00
3 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Tess Caristo, SASSY PANTS 0.00
2 Scarlett Loeffler, NATALIA 0.00
3 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 4.00
4 Isabelle Debay, I'M GOIN' PLATINUM 3.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 5.00
3 Kenzie Montoya, Take Notice 4.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, Take Notice 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woychuk, TRUE IMAGE 7.00
2 Kenzie Montoya, Take Notice 5.00
3 Isabella Golia, ALEXANDER'S MOONWALK 4.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 5.00
3 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
4 Katrina Pugni, COR DE SON 3.00 N
5 Sarah Betuel, Oscar 0.00
6 Aiden Sloane, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
7 Isabel Mitchell, SO SPOILED 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Pugni, COR DE SON 7.00 N
2 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 5.00
3 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 4.00
4 Aiden Sloane, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00
5 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn W. Moller, AARON 7.00
2 Katrina Pugni, COR DE SON 5.00 N
3 Victoria Lyn Deleo, Pride Of Shannondale 0.00
4 Abigail Clarke, GOOD BOY GOOBER 3.00
5 Aiden Sloane, THE ONCE AND FUTURE KING 0.00

Class: 45 - LI Medium Adult PHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 7.00
2 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00

Class: 46 - RH Medium Adult Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00
2 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 5.00

Class: 47 - HC Medium Adult Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Phillips, FIREFLY 0.00
2 Kristina Grossmann, CLAY HILL 5.00
3 Megan Major, Elema D 0.00

Class: 49 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 5.00 N

Class: 50 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 5.00 N
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00 N

Class: 51 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Claire Stevenson, PREM' DOLLAR BOY 0.00
3 Alyson Fincke, HIGHLANDER 4.00 N
4 Amelia J. Murphy, MEFISTO 3.00 N

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NATALIA, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
2 SNOWY, Chloe Cairns 0.00
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Chloe Cairns 0.00

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Chloe Cairns 0.00
2 SNOWY, Chloe Cairns 0.00
3 NATALIA, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Chloe Cairns 0.00
2 SNOWY, Chloe Cairns 0.00
3 NATALIA, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NATALIA, Scarlett Loeffler 0.00
2 SNOWY, Chloe Cairns 0.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 13.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
3 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 7.00 N

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 13.00
2 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 9.00 N
3 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 7.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 13.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 9.00
3 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 7.00 N

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 13.00
2 Infinity's First Impression, Sydney Woychuk 9.00
3 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 7.00 N

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 13.00
2 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Younger) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 13.00
2 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00
3 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00

Class: 112 - Adult Amateur Hunter (Younger) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 13.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 9.00
3 Hamilton, Leigh Weinstein 0.00

Class: 123 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (Low/High)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOGO ROUGE, Yuting Xie 0.00
2 MILKYWAY, Yuting Xie 0.00
3 Whilethewifesaway, Eve Kaplan-walbrech 0.00

Class: 124 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whilethewifesaway, Eve Kaplan-walbrech 0.00
2 MILKYWAY, Yuting Xie 0.00

Class: 125 - M&S Child/Adult Jumper Classic Combined    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TOGO ROUGE, Yuting Xie 0.00
2 MILKYWAY, Yuting Xie 0.00
3 Whilethewifesaway, Eve Kaplan-walbrech 0.00

Class: 126 - Outreach Walk/Trot Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
2 Keva Cronin, PLATINUM TEASPOON 5.00
3 Savannah Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 127 - Outreach Walk/Trot Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keva Cronin, PLATINUM TEASPOON 7.00
2 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00
3 Savannah Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00

Class: 128 - Outreach Walk/Trot Pleasure    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Loeffler, Double Delight 0.00
2 Keva Cronin, PLATINUM TEASPOON 5.00
3 Kate Warlan, HOPE FOR THE BEST 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top