NSEC - January 24th

NORTH SHORE EQUESTRIAN CENTER

January 24, 2020


LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Foxmor Pinky Promise 16.80 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion BENLEA SEA WOLF Katherine Panzarella 28.00 N
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Qualitat 0.00 N
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve ROYAL SALUTE 0.00 N

Class: 13 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00 N
2 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 10.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 7.00 N

Class: 14 - LIPHA Children's' Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00 N
2 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 10.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 7.00 N

Class: 15 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 14.00 N
2 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 10.00 N
3 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 7.00 N

Class: 16 - LIPHA Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 14.00 N
2 MACHO MAN, Kenzie Smith 10.00 N
3 Foxmor Pinky Promise, Jessica Guginsky 8.00 N
4 BLACK RASPBERRY, Jessica Guginsky 7.00 N

Class: 24 - LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 13.00 N
2 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 9.00 N
3 BEAUGINO, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00

Class: 25 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 13.00 N
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 9.00 N
3 BEAUGINO, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00

Class: 26 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse O/F 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 13.00 N
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 9.00 N
3 BEAUGINO, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00

Class: 27 - LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Qualitat, Maria Solomou 13.00 N
2 ROYAL SALUTE, Jacqueline M. Smith 9.00 N
3 BEAUGINO, Taylor Mackenzie Ashe 0.00

Class: 29 - LIPHA - PHA/M&S Jr Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 7.00 N
2 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 0.00
3 Jackie Davis, COSMO 0.00
4 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 3.00 N

Class: 30 - LIPHA - MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 0.00
2 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 5.00 N
3 Jackie Davis, COSMO 0.00
4 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 3.00 N

Class: 31 - LIPHA - ASPCA/NHS Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Towers, ROYAL AMBITION 0.00
2 Jackie Davis, COSMO 0.00
3 Olivia Cavaleri, ROYAL LERONE 4.00 N
4 Jessica Guginsky, GROOVY 3.00 N

Class: 32 - LIPHA - Mini /Adult PHA COMBINED 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 0.00
2 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 2.50 N
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00

Class: 34 - RH Jr/Adult Medal COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 0.00
2 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 2.50 N
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00

Class: 35 - HC Jr/Adult Maclay COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maria Solomou, THREE'S A CHARM 3.50 N
2 Jackie Davis, LINCASA 0.00
3 Alexi N. Borger, CLAY HILL 0.00

Class: 37 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (High/Low COMBINED)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N

Class: 38 - Child/Adult Jumper Combined (High/Low COMBINED)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00
2 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 5.00 N

Class: 39 - M&S Childrens Adult Jumper Classic (High/Low COM    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORDELA CRUZ, Amanda L. Horn 7.00 N
2 Braveheart, Jackie Davis 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top