Winner's Circle - August 2nd

WINNER'S CIRC/HUNTER'S ISLE-SUMMER

August 2, 2020


LIPHA Short Stirrup Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion ENCHANTED (pony) 38.00 N
Reserve LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 22.80
LIPHA Low Children's Hunter Pony
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
Reserve Kit N Kaboodle Sophia Michaels 18.00
LIPHA Low Child/Adult Hunter Horse
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Cobriana 0.00
Reserve MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS 15.60
LIHPA Children's Hunter Pony - SM/MED
  Horse Owner Points
Champion Highlands Heaven Scent 34.00
Reserve ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT 20.40
LIPHA Children's Hunter Pony - Large
  Horse Owner Points
Champion SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT 30.00 N
Reserve CATCH 22 18.00
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Younger
  Horse Owner Points
Reserve Carlos Cristallo 16.80
LIPHA Children's Hunter Horse - Older
  Horse Owner Points
Champion NALOUBET 26.00
Reserve 0.00
LIPHA Adult Amateur Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion 0.00
LIPHA Low Hunter
  Horse Owner Points
Champion OUTCOME 28.00 N
Reserve ILUNA 16.80 N

LIPHA 2020 - Year End Traner Award

Horse/Rider Points  
0.00 

Class: 8 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
2 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
3 Lila Hong, SNOWY 4.00 N

Class: 9 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup WTC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
2 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
3 Lila Hong, SNOWY 4.00 N
4 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00

Class: 10 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
2 Lila Hong, SNOWY 5.00 N
3 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
4 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00

Class: 11 - Outreach Mini Short Stirrup X Rails 2X AROUND    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Liana, LADY LIKE 0.00
2 Mia Press, FUR ELISE 0.00
3 Taylor Carpentieri, Rainbow Dash 0.00
4 Lila Hong, SNOWY 3.00 N

Class: 12 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Bea Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
3 HENES, CECE, MADE FOR ME 0.00
4 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 3.00

Class: 13 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 7.00
2 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
3 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 4.00
4 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00

Class: 14 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 7.00
2 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
3 Maxine Orens-Williams, BLACK RASPBERRY 4.00
4 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00

Class: 15 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails 9 & under *    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Stern, CLOUD NINE 0.00
2 Scarlett Samuels, MY LITTLE PANDA 5.00
3 CECE HENES, MADE FOR ME 0.00

Class: 16 - Outreach Short Stirrup WT (10-12)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
2 CAROLINE STERN, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
3 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
4 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 3.00
5 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 2.00 N
6 Golden Ellery, AS YOU WISH 0.00
7 Vivian Rosen, ENCHANTED (pony) 1.00 N
8 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 17 - Outreach Short Stirrup WTC (10-12)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 7.00
2 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
3 Vivian Rosen, ENCHANTED (pony) 4.00 N
4 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 3.00
5 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
6 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
7 Caroline Stern, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
8 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 0.50 N

Class: 18 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
2 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 5.00
3 Vivian Rosen, ENCHANTED (pony) 4.00 N
4 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
5 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
6 Caroline Stern, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
7 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00
8 Aedan Grover-scher, Gingerbread Man 0.00

Class: 19 - Outreach Short Stirrup X Rails (10-12) *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla Robbins, BEYOND THE BUNNY 7.00
2 Vivian Rosen, ENCHANTED (pony) 5.00 N
3 Katie Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
4 Claire Tully, LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS 3.00
5 Abigail Andreoni, LADY LIKE 2.00 N
6 Stern, Caroline, Fox Creek Premier 0.00
7 Story Cutler, PARTY ROCK 0.00
8 Ellery Golden, AS YOU WISH 0.00

Class: 20 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony WTC    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Nina King, DEJA VU 5.00 N
3 Basch, Tatiana, Toodle Lou 0.00
4 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
5 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 2.00
6 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
7 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
8 Meghan Douglas, Little Love Affair 0.00

Class: 21 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 5.00
3 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
4 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
5 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
6 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
7 Nina King, DEJA VU 1.00 N
8 Meghan Douglas, Little Love Affair 0.00

Class: 22 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Pony O/F *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lea Traola, BENLEA SEA WOLF 7.00
2 Tatiana Basch, Toodle Lou 0.00
3 Isabella Carmona De Sousa, Garchomp 0.00
4 Baker Rosen, Kit N Kaboodle 3.00
5 Georgina Feinblatt, MY FAVORITE SPOT 0.00
6 JT Sheeler, PICTURESQUE JUST DESSERT 0.00
7 Mary Padavan, Happy Meal 0.00
8 Meghan Douglas, Little Love Affair 0.00

Class: 23 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse WTC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vitale Sabrina, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00
2 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Erlena Miller, Agnus 0.00
4 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00
5 Elizabeth Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
6 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
7 Claudia Villamil, BLUE PRINT 0.00

Class: 24 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00
2 Sabrina Vitale, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
4 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
5 Elizabeth Imperial, Beauregard 0.00
6 Claudia Villamil, BLUE PRINT 0.00

Class: 25 - Outreach Low Childrens Equitation Horse O/F 2' *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alicia Petracca, Poulnasherry Bay 0.00
2 Hannah Byrnes, ALBERT EINSTEIN 0.00
3 Sarah Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
4 Sabrina Vitale, SUNDAY'S BEST 0.00
5 Claudia Villamil, BLUE PRINT 0.00
6 Elizabeth Imperial, Beauregard 0.00

Class: 33 - RR Mini PHA 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 5.00 N
3 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00

Class: 34 - RH Mini Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 7.00
2 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 5.00 N
3 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00
4 Charlotte Miller, HIGHLANDER 0.00

Class: 35 - HC Mini Maclay    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daniella Maurer, CUBANACHI 7.00 N
2 Nicole Golia, ROYAL Z 5.00
3 Beatrice Willemse, Ixion Van Het Netehof 4.00
4 Paige Mather, BRIGID'S CROSS 0.00

Class: 45 - Pre Mini PHA    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Schupler, DALERVEEN 0.00
2 Colleen Conroy, Jubilation 0.00
3 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 4.00 N
4 Aliva Marino, ROYAL PRELUDE 3.00
5 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 2.00
6 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 1.50 N
7 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.00 N
8 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00

Class: 46 - Pre Mini Medal    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Schupler, DALERVEEN 0.00
2 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00
3 Aliva Marino, ROYAL PRELUDE 4.00
4 Colleen Conroy, Jubilation 0.00
5 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 2.00 N
6 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 1.50 N
7 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 1.00 N
8 Sarah Lecluse, Illusion 0.50

Class: 47 - Pre Mini Maclay    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonia Collins, RIVERCROSS OZONE 7.00 N
2 Darby Dreher, McDREAMY 5.00 N
3 Ashley Merz, HIGHLANDER 4.00
4 Logan O'Neill, PIACO T 3.00 N
5 Madeleine Callendar, Catwalk 2.00 N
6 Sarah Lecluse, Illusion 1.50
7 Emily Belles, LORENZO 0.00
8 Kayla Murray, Diamond In The Rough 0.00

Class: 62 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 19.00
2 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 15.00 N
3 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
4 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 12.00
5 MADE FOR ME, CECE HENES 0.00
6 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 10.50
7 Fox Creek Premier, Stern, Caroline 0.00
8 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 9.50 N

Class: 63 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails *    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 19.00
2 BLACK RASPBERRY, Maxine Orens-Williams 15.00 N
3 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 13.00
4 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 12.00 N
5 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
6 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 10.50
7 MADE FOR ME, CECE HENES 0.00
8 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00

Class: 64 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter X Rails    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 19.00 N
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 15.00
3 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 13.00
4 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
5 PARTY ROCK, Story Cutler 0.00
6 MADE FOR ME, CECE HENES 0.00
7 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 10.00
8 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00

Class: 65 - Outreach Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLOUD NINE, Beatrice Stern 0.00
2 BEYOND THE BUNNY, Isla Robbins 15.00
3 Fox Creek Premier, Caroline Stern 0.00
4 LOAFER'S LODGE RUBY SLIPPERS, Claire Tully 12.00
5 MADE FOR ME, CECE HENES 0.00
6 MY LITTLE PANDA, Scarlett Samuels 10.50
7 ENCHANTED (pony), Vivian Rosen 10.00 N
8 PARTY ROCK, Story Cutler 0.00

Class: 66 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 15.00
2 Toodle Lou, Basch, Tatiana 0.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 9.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00
5 beloved brilliance, Julie, Curra 0.00

Class: 67 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 11.00
3 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 9.00
4 beloved brilliance, Julie Curran 0.00
5 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00

Class: 68 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony O/F    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 15.00
2 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 11.00
3 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
4 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00
5 beloved brilliance, Julie Curran 0.00

Class: 69 - Outreach Low Childrens Hunter Pony U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toodle Lou, Tatiana Basch 0.00
2 MY FAVORITE SPOT, Georgina Feinblatt 0.00
3 beloved brilliance, Julie Curran 0.00
4 BENLEA SEA WOLF, Katherine Panzarella 8.00
5 Kit N Kaboodle, Baker Rosen 7.00

Class: 81 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #1 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBRIANA, Bernstein, Piper 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Kayla Murray 0.00

Class: 82 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #2 *LIPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Kayla Murray 0.00

Class: 83 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 Diamond In The Rough, Kayla Murray 0.00

Class: 84 - Low Childrens Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Kayla Murray 0.00
2 MY SOUTHERN PRINCESS, Danielle Santora 9.00
3 COBRIANA, Piper Bernstein 0.00

Class: 85 - Low Hunter O/F #1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTCOME, Lauren Gridley 14.00 N
2 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 10.00 N
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.00
4 Through the Woods, Lindsay Hogan 0.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter O/F #2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTCOME, Lauren Gridley 14.00 N
2 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 10.00 N
3 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 8.00
4 Through the Woods, Lindsay Hogan 0.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTCOME, Lauren Gridley 14.00 N
2 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 10.00 N
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 8.00 N
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 7.00
5 Through the Woods, Lindsay Hogan 0.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OUTCOME, Lauren Gridley 14.00 N
2 Through the Woods, Lindsay Hogan 0.00
3 ILUNA, Isabella LoMonaco 8.00 N
4 Commandor De Codre, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 7.00

Class: 99 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 17.00
2 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 13.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.00
5 BLACK RASPBERRY, Julia Ryan 9.00
6 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 8.50
7 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 8.00

Class: 100 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F *    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 17.00
2 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 13.00
3 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 11.00
4 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 10.00
5 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 9.00
6 BLACK RASPBERRY, Julia Ryan 8.50
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 8.00

Class: 101 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) O/F    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 17.00
2 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 13.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.00
4 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 10.00
5 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 9.00
6 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 8.50
7 BLACK RASPBERRY, Julia Ryan 8.00

Class: 102 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Sm/Med) U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLACK RASPBERRY, Julia Ryan 17.00
2 FOXMOR PINKY PROMISE, Lea Traola 13.00
3 IT'S MY PARTY, Isabella Golia 11.00
4 Highlands Heaven Scent, Chloe Cairns 10.00
5 ROBIN HILL'S SNAPSHOT, Piper R. Shearer 9.00
6 HOPSCOTCH, Sami Zebersky 8.50
7 ROYAL PRINCE, Isabella Golia 8.00

Class: 104 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 15.00 N
2 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 11.00
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
4 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 8.00
5 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 7.00 N

Class: 105 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #2 *    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 15.00 N
2 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 11.00
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
4 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 8.00
5 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 7.00 N

Class: 106 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) O/F #3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 15.00
2 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 11.00
3 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 9.00
4 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 8.00 N
5 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 7.00 N

Class: 107 - Childrens Hunter Pony (Lg) U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BE MINE, Evelyn Hanley 15.00
2 NEVER MIND, Grace Majoros 11.00 N
3 CATCH 22, Inez Martinez-Gonzalez 9.00
4 SUGARBROOK WHAT A HOOT, Madeline Dryden 8.00 N
5 Re Rose Bay, Jessica McGrath 7.00

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse Younger/Adult Amateur O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENJOY THE BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 10.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00 N

Class: 109 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 13.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00 N

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse Younger/Adult Amateur O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 14.00
2 ENJOY THE BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
3 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 8.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00 N

Class: 110 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
2 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00 N

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse Younger/Adult Amateur O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ENJOY THE BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
2 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 10.00
3 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 8.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00 N

Class: 111 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) O/F #3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 13.00
2 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse Younger/Adult Amateur U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AFFAIR, Nicole Golia 14.00
2 Carlos Cristallo, Beatrice Willemse 10.00
3 ENJOY THE BLUE, Meghan Knapic 0.00
4 MAE WEST, Kerry A. McGlinchey 7.00 N

Class: 112 - Childrens Hunter Horse (Older) U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Talia Cafone 0.00
2 NALOUBET, Jordyn Scelsa 9.00
3 SINCERE, Kayla Maurer 7.00 N

Class: 117 - Outreach Low Jumper 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 7.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
4 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
5 Sudden Chill, Brooke Elrich 0.00

Class: 118 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 7.00
2 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
3 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
4 Sudden Chill, Brooke Elrich 0.00
5 Milridge Simply Evermore, Abbey Sullivan 2.00

Class: 119 - Outreach Low Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 vino, Aidan Brancaccio 0.00
2 PICASSO, Hannah Theissen 5.00
3 FOOLISH GAMES, Addison Azmoun 0.00
4 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 3.00 N

Class: 120 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
3 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 4.00 N
4 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 3.00 N
5 ROYAL NOIR, Finnerty, Bridget 0.00

Class: 121 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
3 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 4.00 N
4 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 3.00 N
5 ROYAL NOIR, Bridget Finnerty 0.00
6 Sudden Chill, Maggie Brennan 0.00

Class: 122 - USHJA Outreach Open Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANDID, Lauren J. Gobel 7.00
2 ZANTORIAN, Devin A. Reid 5.00 N
3 Sudden Chill, Maggie Brennan 0.00
4 Esprit Saint De L’Equipage, Jacqueline R. Siani 0.00
5 Kona Big Wave, Lily Josephs 2.00 N
6 ROYAL NOIR, Bridget Finnerty 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top